Match History (2017) | View Advanced Player Stats |
shayne joglekar (Ashburn, VA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ASM September Xpress L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2 | RR |
Louis Costantino (-----) |
L | 5-3 | ----- | ----- | |
10/01/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ASM September Xpress L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2 | RR |
Lennox Waites (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ASM September Xpress L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2 | RR |
Bjorn Svensson (-----) |
L | 4-3 | ----- | ----- | |
09/30/2017 | Tournament B12s |
ASM September Xpress L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2 | RR |
Benjamin Costantino (-----) |
W | 6-5 | S | ----- | |
09/10/2017 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Blast Tour presented by Alien Pros | Green L1 | C-QQ |
Noah Limbago (-----) |
Robi Macnamara (-----) Magnus Smith-Peters (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B10d |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Blast Tour presented by Alien Pros | Green L1 | 16 |
Noah Limbago (-----) |
Takuya Katagiri (-----) Tyler HE (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Blast Tour presented by Alien Pros | Green L1 | 32 |
Amir Carter (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
09/09/2017 | Tournament B10s |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Blast Tour presented by Alien Pros | Green L1 | C-R2 |
Tanish Rayan (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MRHC Jr. Open Tennis Championships BG 12-18s L7 BG 10 Level 1 (Greendot) | RR |
Jake Khera (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MRHC Jr. Open Tennis Championships BG 12-18s L7 BG 10 Level 1 (Greendot) | RR |
JARED DONKOR (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MRHC Jr. Open Tennis Championships BG 12-18s L7 BG 10 Level 1 (Greendot) | RR |
Jerome Donkor (-----) |
W | 4-2 4-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/19/2017 | Tournament B10s |
MRHC Jr. Open Tennis Championships BG 12-18s L7 BG 10 Level 1 (Greendot) | RR |
Brandon Pak (-----) |
W | 4-0 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
08/13/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L7 (110pts) BG12-18, BG10 Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | Q |
Julian Estrada (-----) |
L | 3-4 4-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/12/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L7 (110pts) BG12-18, BG10 Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | C-F |
Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) |
L | 4-2 3-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ASM August Xpress L8 10U L1/L2 | RR |
Maya Lam (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ASM August Xpress L8 10U L1/L2 | RR |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ASM August Xpress L8 10U L1/L2 | RR |
Ruby Robbins (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
08/05/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ASM August Xpress L8 10U L1/L2 | RR |
Pranav Kalidindi (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12 L7 (110pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2, 8U Coed Red | Q |
Yuma Harada (-----) |
L | 5-1 | ----- | ----- | |
07/29/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12 L7 (110pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2, 8U Coed Red | C-Q |
Leighton Carpenter (-----) |
L | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/23/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ASM July Open L7 10U Orange L1/L2 | C-S |
Rishab Nanduri (-----) |
W | 5-4 | ----- | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ASM July Open L7 10U Orange L1/L2 | Q |
Iden Ziamanesh (-----) |
L | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
07/22/2017 | Tournament E10s |
ASM July Open L7 10U Orange L1/L2 | C-F |
Ayush Nair (-----) |
W | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
NOVA Tennis Jr. Open BG12 L7 (110pt) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | 16 |
James Carpenter (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
06/17/2017 | Tournament B10s |
NOVA Tennis Jr. Open BG12 L7 (110pt) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | C-Q |
JARED DONKOR (-----) |
L | 6-3 | S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Summer Cup #1 by Jack Schore Tennis | 10U Green L1 & Orange L1 | RR |
Andrei Dorobantu (-----) |
L | 4-2 4-0 |
S | ----- | |
06/10/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Summer Cup #1 by Jack Schore Tennis | 10U Green L1 & Orange L1 | RR |
Takuya Katagiri (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-1 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Fredericksburg 12s-18 L8 (50pt) 10s Orange L1&L2 tournament Kenmore Tennis Park | F |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) |
L | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- | |
02/25/2017 | Tournament B10s |
Fredericksburg 12s-18 L8 (50pt) 10s Orange L1&L2 tournament Kenmore Tennis Park | S |
HAMZAH CHEEMA (-----) |
W | 4-1 4-3 |
S | ----- |
ASM September Xpress L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
10/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
5-3 | Louis Costantino (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM September Xpress L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
10/01/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
Def | Lennox Waites (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM September Xpress L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
09/30/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
4-3 | Bjorn Svensson (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM September Xpress L8 (50 pts) 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
09/30/2017 | RR | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-5 | Benjamin Costantino (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Blast Tour presented by Alien Pros | Green L1 | ||
09/10/2017 | C-QQ | Tournament B10d |
W | ||
Noah Limbago (-----) | 6-3 |
Robi Macnamara (-----) Magnus Smith-Peters (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Blast Tour presented by Alien Pros | Green L1 | ||
09/09/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10d |
L | ||
Noah Limbago (-----) | 6-2 |
Takuya Katagiri (-----) Tyler HE (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Blast Tour presented by Alien Pros | Green L1 | ||
09/09/2017 | 32 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Amir Carter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
10U MAS Open BLAST & Capital Clash Qualifier | Blast Tour presented by Alien Pros | Green L1 | ||
09/09/2017 | C-R2 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | Tanish Rayan (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRHC Jr. Open Tennis Championships BG 12-18s L7 BG 10 Level 1 (Greendot) | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Jake Khera (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
MRHC Jr. Open Tennis Championships BG 12-18s L7 BG 10 Level 1 (Greendot) | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-3 |
JARED DONKOR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRHC Jr. Open Tennis Championships BG 12-18s L7 BG 10 Level 1 (Greendot) | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-2 4-2 |
Jerome Donkor (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
MRHC Jr. Open Tennis Championships BG 12-18s L7 BG 10 Level 1 (Greendot) | ||
08/19/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-0 4-1 |
Brandon Pak (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L7 (110pts) BG12-18, BG10 Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
08/13/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
3-4 4-3 1-0 |
Julian Estrada (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fairfax Racquet Club (INDOOR) L7 (110pts) BG12-18, BG10 Green Level 1, BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
08/12/2017 | C-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 3-4 1-0 |
Shreyash Upadhyay (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM August Xpress L8 10U L1/L2 | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Maya Lam (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM August Xpress L8 10U L1/L2 | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-2 | Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM August Xpress L8 10U L1/L2 | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-1 | Ruby Robbins (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM August Xpress L8 10U L1/L2 | ||
08/05/2017 | RR | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Pranav Kalidindi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12 L7 (110pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2, 8U Coed Red | ||
07/29/2017 | Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-1 | Yuma Harada (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Dallam & Fiorio Junior Championships BG12 L7 (110pts) BG10 Orange L1 & L2, 8U Coed Red | ||
07/29/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
5-4 | Leighton Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM July Open L7 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
07/23/2017 | C-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
5-4 | Rishab Nanduri (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
ASM July Open L7 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
07/22/2017 | Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
6-1 | Iden Ziamanesh (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
ASM July Open L7 10U Orange L1/L2 | ||
07/22/2017 | C-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
6-3 | Ayush Nair (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVA Tennis Jr. Open BG12 L7 (110pt) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/17/2017 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-2 | James Carpenter (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
NOVA Tennis Jr. Open BG12 L7 (110pt) BG10 Orange L1 & L2 | ||
06/17/2017 | C-Q | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
6-3 | JARED DONKOR (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Cup #1 by Jack Schore Tennis | 10U Green L1 & Orange L1 | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-2 4-0 |
Andrei Dorobantu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Summer Cup #1 by Jack Schore Tennis | 10U Green L1 & Orange L1 | ||
06/10/2017 | RR | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-1 |
Takuya Katagiri (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fredericksburg 12s-18 L8 (50pt) 10s Orange L1&L2 tournament Kenmore Tennis Park | ||
02/25/2017 | F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
4-1 4-3 |
Jacob Hewitt (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Fredericksburg 12s-18 L8 (50pt) 10s Orange L1&L2 tournament Kenmore Tennis Park | ||
02/25/2017 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
4-1 4-3 |
HAMZAH CHEEMA (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap