Match History (2020) | View Advanced Player Stats |
sophie katz (Corvallis, OR)
Female |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/30/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | Q |
Joycie Lu (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
10/29/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | 16 |
Nidhi Nagaraj (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/28/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside T.C. August Intermediate Level 6 | S |
Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside T.C. August Intermediate Level 6 | Q |
Sienna Cheng-Lucey (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-2 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/27/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Eastside T.C. August Intermediate Level 6 | 16 |
Alexandra Dobbs (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SE Summer Championships | F |
Lauren Wood (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/01/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SE Summer Championships | S |
Lily Deng (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G16d |
SE Summer Championships | S |
Annie Tran (-----) |
Bryn Neal (-----) Sumitrah Leavell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-3 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G16d |
SE Summer Championships | Q |
Annie Tran (-----) |
Sofia Almy (-----) Alexandra Dobbs (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-1 |
S | ----- |
07/31/2021 | Tournament G16s |
SE Summer Championships | Q |
MALLORY CAPLINGER (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Western Junior Open | C-F |
Ryan Lomber (-----) |
L | 3-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Western Junior Open | C-S |
Elizabeth Li (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Pacific Western Junior Open | F |
Emily Gu (-----) |
Kennedy Harris (-----) Ryan Lomber (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Pacific Western Junior Open | S |
Emily Gu (-----) |
Scarlett Dempsey (-----) Lucy Hasle (-----) |
W | 8-3 | S | ----- |
07/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Western Junior Open | C-Q |
Shauna Sundberg (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Pacific Western Junior Open | 16 |
Emerson Kearney (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16d |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | S |
Skye Noonan (-----) |
Tiara Yeung (-----) Sydney Board (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- |
06/05/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | Q |
Emily Gu (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
06/04/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | 16 |
Tiara Yeung (-----) |
W | 3-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
05/16/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cgm level 5 | C-S |
Emma Bazemore (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
05/15/2021 | Tournament G16s |
Cgm level 5 | 16 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls | 16 |
Amberly Au (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
05/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
GTC Girls | 32 |
Rhea Vashishtha (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/25/2021 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | C-Q |
Sydney Board (-----) |
L | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
04/24/2021 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | C-16Q |
Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
04/23/2021 | Tournament G16s |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | 32 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/17/2021 | Tournament G16s |
STAC Boys and Girls Level 6 | R1 |
Chloe DeGracia (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CGM Classic | C-F |
Olivia Solensky (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
03/07/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CGM Classic | C-S |
Clare Keough (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CGM Classic | C-QQ |
Marilyn Suelzle (-----) |
W | 8-0 | S | ----- | |
03/06/2021 | Tournament G16s |
CGM Classic | 16 |
Simrah Bawa (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-5 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | 32 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
11/06/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | C-R1 |
Lucy Hasle (-----) |
L | 8-7 | S | ----- | |
10/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | C-F |
Marian Hayes (-----) |
L | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | C-Q |
Leah Lup (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
10/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | Q |
Olivia Solensky (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls CGM | C-F |
Ryan Lomber (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls CGM | C-S |
Shonali Chakravarty (-----) |
W | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
10/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls CGM | C-R1 |
Simrah Bawa (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
10/17/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls CGM | 16 |
Lucy Hasle (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/27/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | C-S |
Ryan Lomber (-----) |
L | 8-3 | S | ----- | |
09/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | 16 |
Alicia Addison (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
09/12/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | C-R1 |
Grace Tan (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | 16 |
Rachel Garton (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2020 | Tournament G16s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | 32 |
Julia Zhang (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/10/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | C-R2 |
chloe lee (-----) |
L | Def | ----- | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | 16 |
Sydney Board (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
09/05/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | 32 |
Malia Lemieux (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
08/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Sunset Athletic Club | Q |
Ryan Lomber (-----) |
L | 6-4 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
08/21/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Sunset Athletic Club | 16 |
Alexandra Mo (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | C-F |
Kerry Lin (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | C-F |
Shanah Denham (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/25/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | C-S |
Elizabeth Li (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | S |
Bailey Bell (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
07/24/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | Q |
Marian Hayes (-----) |
L | 6-3 5-7 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls VTC Stars & Trophies | Q |
Raegan Farm (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
07/18/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 5 Boys & Girls VTC Stars & Trophies | C-Q |
Lien Yin (-----) |
L | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
03/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | C-F |
Rachel Suelzle (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | Q |
Taryn Kerker (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/29/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | C-Q |
Shonali Chakravarty (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/23/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | Q |
Taryn Kerker (-----) |
L | 1-6 6-0 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/22/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | 16 |
Ava Do (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | Q |
Shonali Chakravarty (-----) |
L | 6-3 3-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
02/01/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | C-Q |
Sonya Drayton (-----) |
L | 6-2 7-6 7-6 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | RR |
Emily MacPherson (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | RR |
Sonya Drayton (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
01/11/2020 | Tournament G14s |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | RR |
lauren Herrick (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Fall Intermediate | F |
Clara Hills (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/17/2019 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Fall Intermediate | S |
Alexandra Mo (-----) |
W | 4-6 6-4 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
11/16/2019 | Tournament G14s |
VTC Fall Intermediate | Q |
Paulina Parrish (-----) |
W | 6-1 6-0 |
S | ----- |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | ||
10/30/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Joycie Lu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Southern Oregon Girls Level 5 | ||
10/29/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Nidhi Nagaraj (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Intermediate Level 6 | ||
08/28/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Muskaan Chaudhry (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Intermediate Level 6 | ||
08/27/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
4-6 6-2 1-0 |
Sienna Cheng-Lucey (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Eastside T.C. August Intermediate Level 6 | ||
08/27/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Alexandra Dobbs (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SE Summer Championships | ||
08/01/2021 | F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Lauren Wood (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SE Summer Championships | ||
08/01/2021 | S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Lily Deng (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SE Summer Championships | ||
07/31/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Annie Tran (-----) | 6-2 6-3 |
Bryn Neal (-----) Sumitrah Leavell (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SE Summer Championships | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Annie Tran (-----) | 6-4 6-1 |
Sofia Almy (-----) Alexandra Dobbs (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
SE Summer Championships | ||
07/31/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
MALLORY CAPLINGER (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Western Junior Open | ||
07/25/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
3-6 6-4 1-0 |
Ryan Lomber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Western Junior Open | ||
07/25/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Elizabeth Li (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Western Junior Open | ||
07/24/2021 | F | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Emily Gu (-----) | 8-3 |
Kennedy Harris (-----) Ryan Lomber (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Western Junior Open | ||
07/24/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
W | ||
Emily Gu (-----) | 8-3 |
Scarlett Dempsey (-----) Lucy Hasle (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Western Junior Open | ||
07/24/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Shauna Sundberg (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Pacific Western Junior Open | ||
07/23/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Emerson Kearney (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | ||
06/05/2021 | S | Tournament G16d |
L | ||
Skye Noonan (-----) | 8-4 |
Tiara Yeung (-----) Sydney Board (-----) |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | ||
06/05/2021 | Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-3 |
Emily Gu (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Girls-Timberhill Tennis Club | ||
06/04/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
3-6 6-0 1-0 |
Tiara Yeung (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cgm level 5 | ||
05/16/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Emma Bazemore (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Cgm level 5 | ||
05/15/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Gabriella Davydov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls | ||
05/07/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Amberly Au (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GTC Girls | ||
05/07/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Rhea Vashishtha (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/25/2021 | C-Q | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-2 | Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/24/2021 | C-16Q | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
Def | Madhumitha Satishbabu (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Girls Level 3 Closed | ||
04/23/2021 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Lucia Moravek (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
STAC Boys and Girls Level 6 | ||
04/17/2021 | R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Chloe DeGracia (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | C-F | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
8-3 | Olivia Solensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Classic | ||
03/07/2021 | C-S | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Clare Keough (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | C-QQ | Tournament G16s |
W | ||
8-0 | Marilyn Suelzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
CGM Classic | ||
03/06/2021 | 16 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
6-2 7-5 |
Simrah Bawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/06/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-1 |
Kirsten Kam (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Open Level 4 Girls George Fox University | ||
11/06/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-7 | Lucy Hasle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | ||
10/25/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-4 | Marian Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | ||
10/24/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-2 | Leah Lup (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
GFU Adult Open and Level 5 Boys/Girls (Prize Money for Open Division) | ||
10/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Olivia Solensky (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls CGM | ||
10/18/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ryan Lomber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls CGM | ||
10/18/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-6 | Shonali Chakravarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls CGM | ||
10/18/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
8-4 | Simrah Bawa (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls CGM | ||
10/17/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-1 |
Lucy Hasle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | ||
09/27/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
8-3 | Ryan Lomber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls VTC | ||
09/25/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Alicia Addison (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/12/2020 | C-R1 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Grace Tan (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/10/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | Rachel Garton (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/10/2020 | 32 | Tournament G16s |
L | ||
Def | Julia Zhang (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Girls Eastside Tennis Center | ||
09/10/2020 | C-R2 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
Def | chloe lee (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/05/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Sydney Board (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 4 Closed Girls VTC | ||
09/05/2020 | 32 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Malia Lemieux (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Sunset Athletic Club | ||
08/22/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-4 6-3 |
Ryan Lomber (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Sunset Athletic Club | ||
08/21/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-2 6-7 1-0 |
Alexandra Mo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | ||
07/25/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Kerry Lin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | ||
07/25/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Shanah Denham (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | ||
07/25/2020 | C-S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-3 |
Elizabeth Li (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | ||
07/24/2020 | S | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Bailey Bell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys and Girls Pacific Western | ||
07/24/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 5-7 1-0 |
Marian Hayes (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls VTC Stars & Trophies | ||
07/18/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Raegan Farm (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 5 Boys & Girls VTC Stars & Trophies | ||
07/18/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
4-6 6-3 1-0 |
Lien Yin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | ||
03/01/2020 | C-F | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-0 |
Rachel Suelzle (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | ||
02/29/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Taryn Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | ||
02/29/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-2 |
Shonali Chakravarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | ||
02/23/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
1-6 6-0 1-0 |
Taryn Kerker (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Club Green Meadows Intermediate | ||
02/22/2020 | 16 | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Ava Do (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | ||
02/01/2020 | Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 3-6 1-0 |
Shonali Chakravarty (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glendoveer Junior Intermediate | ||
02/01/2020 | C-Q | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-2 7-6 7-6 |
Sonya Drayton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Emily MacPherson (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Sonya Drayton (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Level 6 Boys and Girls Glendoveer | ||
01/11/2020 | RR | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
Def | lauren Herrick (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
VTC Fall Intermediate | ||
11/17/2019 | F | Tournament G14s |
L | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Clara Hills (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Fall Intermediate | ||
11/17/2019 | S | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
4-6 6-4 1-0 |
Alexandra Mo (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
VTC Fall Intermediate | ||
11/16/2019 | Q | Tournament G14s |
W | ||
6-1 6-0 |
Paulina Parrish (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap