Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
vincent xin (Chicago, IL)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R6 |
Atticus Dickinson (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R5 |
Winsten Younk (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R4 |
aiden franklin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Namah Kolambekar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Alex Elisco (-----) |
W | Def | ----- | ----- | |
12/27/2023 | Tournament B10s |
XS Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Abhiram Chilamkurthi (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | R5 |
Rishan Kolli (-----) |
L | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | R4 |
Arthur Odnoblyudov (-----) |
W | 6-2 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | R3 |
Giovanni Sinno (-----) |
L | 7-6 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | R2 |
Auston Sala (-----) |
W | 6-4 | S | ----- | |
12/23/2023 | Tournament B12s |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | R1 |
Constantine Spear (-----) |
W | 6-1 | S | ----- | |
12/10/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange and Green Balls Tournament | P1-F |
Vincent Krause (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange and Green Balls Tournament | R3 |
Penelope Espaldon (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange and Green Balls Tournament | R2 |
Bernadette Bizzieri (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
12/10/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange and Green Balls Tournament | R1 |
Fiora Harvey (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FSTC Coed Orange, Boys 10u Green | Q |
Julian Shi (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FSTC Coed Orange, Boys 10u Green | F |
Niam Shah (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/25/2023 | Tournament B10s |
FSTC Coed Orange, Boys 10u Green | S |
Henry Gawlak (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | F |
Karina Tomas (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | S |
Edward Carlevato (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | Q |
Wyatt Biel (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | 16 |
Haven Handoyo (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | P1-F |
Olivia Mullin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | P1-S |
Maya Brush (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R1 |
Qingyu Hu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R2 |
Ava Pinto (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
11/12/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Green Ball Tournament | R3 |
Henry Gawlak (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SBC Boys greenball tournament | 16 |
Mathias Gutin (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SBC Boys greenball tournament | W-F |
Calvin Tseng (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SBC Boys greenball tournament | W-S |
Nikola Sinik (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
10/14/2023 | Tournament B10s |
SBC Boys greenball tournament | W-Q |
Noah Bi (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | P1-F |
Neer Jalgaonkar (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | P1-S |
George Shub (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Dania Ruiz (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Nate Keller (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/28/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Aroosha Baanu Rooholamini (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | P1-F |
Masha Sky (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Neer Jalgaonkar (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Max Obryk (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Sasha Raskin (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R5 |
Thomas Blanchard (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Schaumburg May Orange Ball Tournament | 3RD |
Qingyu Hu (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
05/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Schaumburg May Orange Ball Tournament | S |
Giovanni Sinno (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
05/06/2023 | Tournament B10s |
Schaumburg May Orange Ball Tournament | Q |
Alex Augustine (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | P1-F |
Kobi Ashinze (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | R5 |
Ellese DeShields (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | R4 |
Brooke Murzyn (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | R2 |
Aroosha Baanu Rooholamini (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
04/29/2023 | Tournament E10s |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | R1 |
Abriana Cordova (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/25/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | P1-Q |
Caitlin Mangan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
03/25/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Penelope Espaldon (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/25/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Brooke Murzyn (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
03/25/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Amelia Birsan (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/26/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | P1-F |
Giovanni Sinno (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
02/26/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | P1-S |
Quinn Choo Cruz (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/26/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | R1 |
Peter Schlater (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/26/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | R2 |
Harjani Aarav (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/26/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | R3 |
Bradley Board Jr. (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Thansi Somanchi (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Mia Sun (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
02/18/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Aaliyah Dinnegan (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/21/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R1 |
Ellese DeShields (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/21/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R2 |
Giovanni Sinno (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- | ||
01/21/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Orange Ball Tournament | R3 |
Vincent Krause (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Rush Copley Healthplex Orange Ball New Year's Kickoff | R1 |
Vincent Krause (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Rush Copley Healthplex Orange Ball New Year's Kickoff | R2 |
Nevin Campbell (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/14/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Rush Copley Healthplex Orange Ball New Year's Kickoff | R3 |
Vir Pathak (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Five Star Tennis January Orange and Green | Q |
Luke Tecson (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Five Star Tennis January Orange and Green | 3RD |
Jackson Bernard (-----) |
W | ----- | ----- | ||
01/07/2023 | Tournament E10s |
Five Star Tennis January Orange and Green | S |
Giovanni Sinno (-----) |
L | ----- | ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/27/2023 | R6 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Atticus Dickinson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/27/2023 | R5 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Winsten Younk (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/27/2023 | R4 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
aiden franklin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/27/2023 | R3 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Namah Kolambekar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/27/2023 | R2 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Def | Alex Elisco (-----) | |
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
XS Green Ball Tournament | ||
12/27/2023 | R1 | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Abhiram Chilamkurthi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | ||
12/23/2023 | R5 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
6-2 | Rishan Kolli (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | ||
12/23/2023 | R4 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-2 | Arthur Odnoblyudov (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | ||
12/23/2023 | R3 | Tournament B12s |
L | ||
7-6 | Giovanni Sinno (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | ||
12/23/2023 | R2 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-4 | Auston Sala (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Boys and Girls 12's, 14's and 16's | ||
12/23/2023 | R1 | Tournament B12s |
W | ||
6-1 | Constantine Spear (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange and Green Balls Tournament | ||
12/10/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Vincent Krause (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange and Green Balls Tournament | ||
12/10/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Penelope Espaldon (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange and Green Balls Tournament | ||
12/10/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Bernadette Bizzieri (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange and Green Balls Tournament | ||
12/10/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Fiora Harvey (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FSTC Coed Orange, Boys 10u Green | ||
11/25/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Julian Shi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FSTC Coed Orange, Boys 10u Green | ||
11/25/2023 | F | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Niam Shah (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
FSTC Coed Orange, Boys 10u Green | ||
11/25/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Henry Gawlak (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Karina Tomas (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Edward Carlevato (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Wyatt Biel (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
5 Seasons 10 & U Coed Green Ball | ||
11/18/2023 | 16 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Haven Handoyo (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Olivia Mullin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | P1-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Maya Brush (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Qingyu Hu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Ava Pinto (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Green Ball Tournament | ||
11/12/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Henry Gawlak (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBC Boys greenball tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | 16 | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Mathias Gutin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBC Boys greenball tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | W-F | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Calvin Tseng (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBC Boys greenball tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | W-S | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Nikola Sinik (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
SBC Boys greenball tournament | ||
10/14/2023 | W-Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Noah Bi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/28/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Neer Jalgaonkar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/28/2023 | P1-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
George Shub (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/28/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Dania Ruiz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/28/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Nate Keller (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/28/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Aroosha Baanu Rooholamini (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/14/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Masha Sky (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Neer Jalgaonkar (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Max Obryk (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Sasha Raskin (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/14/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Thomas Blanchard (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg May Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/06/2023 | 3RD | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Qingyu Hu (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg May Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/06/2023 | S | Tournament B10s |
L | ||
Giovanni Sinno (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Schaumburg May Orange Ball Tournament | ||
05/06/2023 | Q | Tournament B10s |
W | ||
Alex Augustine (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | ||
04/29/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Kobi Ashinze (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | ||
04/29/2023 | R5 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Ellese DeShields (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | ||
04/29/2023 | R4 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Brooke Murzyn (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | ||
04/29/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Aroosha Baanu Rooholamini (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
H-F Coed Orange Ball Tourney | ||
04/29/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Abriana Cordova (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/25/2023 | P1-Q | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Caitlin Mangan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/25/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Penelope Espaldon (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/25/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Brooke Murzyn (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
03/25/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Amelia Birsan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | ||
02/26/2023 | P1-F | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Giovanni Sinno (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | ||
02/26/2023 | P1-S | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Quinn Choo Cruz (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | ||
02/26/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Peter Schlater (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | ||
02/26/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Harjani Aarav (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Homewood-Flossmoor Orange Ball Series | ||
02/26/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Bradley Board Jr. (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Thansi Somanchi (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Mia Sun (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
02/18/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Aaliyah Dinnegan (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
01/21/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Ellese DeShields (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
01/21/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Giovanni Sinno (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Orange Ball Tournament | ||
01/21/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Vincent Krause (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Healthplex Orange Ball New Year's Kickoff | ||
01/14/2023 | R1 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Vincent Krause (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Healthplex Orange Ball New Year's Kickoff | ||
01/14/2023 | R2 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Nevin Campbell (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Rush Copley Healthplex Orange Ball New Year's Kickoff | ||
01/14/2023 | R3 | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Vir Pathak (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis January Orange and Green | ||
01/07/2023 | Q | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Luke Tecson (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis January Orange and Green | ||
01/07/2023 | 3RD | Tournament E10s |
W | ||
Jackson Bernard (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Five Star Tennis January Orange and Green | ||
01/07/2023 | S | Tournament E10s |
L | ||
Giovanni Sinno (-----) | ||
Match: ----- | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap