Match History (2023) | View Advanced Player Stats |
zachary fann (San Diego, CA)
Male |
------ ---------- |
Estimated Dynamic Rating |
------ ---------- |
Projected Year End Rating |
------ ---------- |
Rating Meter
N/A
N/A
Match Date | League | Team | Court | Partner | Opponent(s) | W/L | Result | Match | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | Q |
Vikram DEORE (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
10/07/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Carlo Baldwin (-----) |
W | 6-7 6-3 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
08/10/2023 | Tournament B16s |
iTennis Arcadia Summer | Q |
Connor Faul (-----) |
L | 6-1 6-1 |
S | ----- | |
07/16/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | S |
Antonio Campbell (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | Q |
David He (-----) |
W | 1-6 6-1 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
07/15/2023 | Tournament B16s |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | 16 |
Tejas Ravi (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/30/2023 | Tournament B16s |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | S |
Oliver Kober (-----) |
L | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | Q |
Roberto Pirron (-----) |
W | 6-3 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
04/29/2023 | Tournament B16s |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | 16 |
Luca Cutietta (-----) |
W | 6-0 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
02/04/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | 16 |
Noah Davis (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
01/28/2023 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 |
Henry Rosenberg-Chiriboga (-----) |
L | 6-2 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-F |
Julius Haruka Toda (-----) |
W | 8-2 | S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-S |
Tej Gulati (-----) |
W | 8-4 | S | ----- | |
12/18/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | C-Q |
Evan Zeichner (-----) |
W | 8-5 | S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | Q |
Ben Brown (-----) |
L | 7-6 6-2 |
S | ----- | |
12/17/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 |
Julius Haruka Toda (-----) |
W | 5-7 7-6 1-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Homer Peabody, San Diego | C-Q |
Colin Miller (-----) |
L | 8-6 | S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Homer Peabody, San Diego | Q |
Matthew Gosling (-----) |
L | 6-3 6-0 |
S | ----- | |
12/03/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Homer Peabody, San Diego | 16 |
Luke Zidbeck (-----) |
W | 7-6 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/27/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | S |
Aakarsh Sangar (-----) |
L | 7-5 6-3 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | Q |
Scott Conlin (-----) |
W | 6-2 6-4 |
S | ----- | |
11/26/2022 | Tournament B16s |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | 16 |
Carlo Baldwin (-----) |
W | 6-4 6-2 |
S | ----- |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/07/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-4 |
Vikram DEORE (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Just Tennis, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
10/07/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-7 6-3 1-0 |
Carlo Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
iTennis Arcadia Summer | ||
08/10/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-1 6-1 |
Connor Faul (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | ||
07/16/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-3 |
Antonio Campbell (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | ||
07/15/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
1-6 6-1 1-0 |
David He (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
RPTC Adrian Waisfeld Juantopo Cucurucho Junior Open, San Diego | ||
07/15/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-2 |
Tejas Ravi (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | ||
04/30/2023 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Oliver Kober (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | ||
04/29/2023 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-3 6-2 |
Roberto Pirron (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
All Court Tennis Academy, San Diego | ||
04/29/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-0 6-2 |
Luca Cutietta (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Kathy Willette "In Memory of Maureen Connolly”, San Diego (FLIGHTED DRAWS) | ||
02/04/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Noah Davis (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
01/28/2023 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-2 6-0 |
Henry Rosenberg-Chiriboga (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
12/18/2022 | C-F | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-2 | Julius Haruka Toda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
12/18/2022 | C-S | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-4 | Tej Gulati (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
12/18/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
8-5 | Evan Zeichner (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
12/17/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-6 6-2 |
Ben Brown (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
12/17/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
5-7 7-6 1-0 |
Julius Haruka Toda (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homer Peabody, San Diego | ||
12/03/2022 | C-Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
8-6 | Colin Miller (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homer Peabody, San Diego | ||
12/03/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
6-3 6-0 |
Matthew Gosling (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Homer Peabody, San Diego | ||
12/03/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
7-6 6-4 |
Luke Zidbeck (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
11/27/2022 | S | Tournament B16s |
L | ||
7-5 6-3 |
Aakarsh Sangar (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
11/26/2022 | Q | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-2 6-4 |
Scott Conlin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Chira Tennis Academy, Poway | ||
11/26/2022 | 16 | Tournament B16s |
W | ||
6-4 6-2 |
Carlo Baldwin (-----) | |
Match: S | Rating: ----- |
Glossary |
Match | Player rating for individual match. |
Rating | Dynamic rating after completed match. |
NC | Match not yet calculated into rating. |
S | Self rated or unrated player involved in match so no match rating calculated for current player. |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap