Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2022 WINTER A18&O Daytime Women (Blue) |
Scarborough 2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Traci Golis | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 22-15 | 3-2 | 3-3 | 6-5 | 3.01 | |
Normalyn Emoff | Blacklick, OH | 3.0 | 12-11 | 6-3 | 0-2 | 6-5 | 2.97 | |
Meredith Levine | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 3-18 | 0-3 | 1-7 | 1-10 | 2.71 | |
Molly Hughes | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 13-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2.70 | |
Julie Arguelles | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 7-17 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 2.54 | |
Cheryl Carey | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.51 | |
Julie Alexandrunas | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 2.48 | |
bonnie upp | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 2.48 | |
Nicki Case | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 11-16 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 1-6 | 2.40 | |
Kimberly Comisar | NAPLES, FL | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.40 | |
Miranda Simmons | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 13-32 | 0-1 | 1-10 | 1-11 | 2.38 | |
Cynthia Snyder | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.37 | |
Cindy Berend | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.36 | |
Elizabeth Buck | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 3-16 | 0-0 | 1-8 | 1-8 | 2.28 | |
caroline bussewitz | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 1-12 | 0-0 | 0-6 | 0-6 | 2.22 | |
gwendolyn zaczepinski | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.15 | |
Mackenzie Frericks | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 1-8 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 2.12 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Traci Golis | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 22-15 | 3-2 3-3 6-5 |
3.01 | |
Normalyn Emoff | Blacklick, OH | 3.0 | 12-11 | 6-3 0-2 6-5 |
2.97 | |
Meredith Levine | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 3-18 | 0-3 1-7 1-10 |
2.71 | |
Molly Hughes | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 13-7 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
2.70 | |
Julie Arguelles | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 7-17 | 0-0 2-7 2-7 |
2.54 | |
Cheryl Carey | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 2-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.51 | |
Julie Alexandrunas | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.48 | |
bonnie upp | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-1 0-4 0-5 |
2.48 | |
Nicki Case | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 11-16 | 0-2 1-4 1-6 |
2.40 | |
Kimberly Comisar | NAPLES, FL | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.40 | |
Miranda Simmons | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 13-32 | 0-1 1-10 1-11 |
2.38 | |
Cynthia Snyder | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 3-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.37 | |
Cindy Berend | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 2-8 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.36 | |
Elizabeth Buck | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 3-16 | 0-0 1-8 1-8 |
2.28 | |
caroline bussewitz | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 1-12 | 0-0 0-6 0-6 |
2.22 | |
gwendolyn zaczepinski | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.15 | |
Mackenzie Frericks | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 1-8 | 0-1 0-3 0-4 |
2.12 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/28/2022 | 11:00 AM | Wickertree 2 | Scarborough East | 2-3 |
02/11/2022 | 1:00 PM | Olympic 1 | Scarborough East | 0-5 |
02/18/2022 | 11:00 AM | Players Club 2 | Scarborough East | 1-4 |
02/24/2022 | 12:00 AM | Racquet Club 3 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 1-4 |
02/25/2022 | 12:00 PM | Elysium 4 | Elysium Tennis Club | 1-4 |
03/04/2022 | 11:00 AM | Elysium 2 | Scarborough East | 3-2 |
03/11/2022 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 2 | Scarborough East | 2-3 |
03/18/2022 | 12:00 PM | Wickertree 2 | Wickertree Tennis Club | 1-4 |
04/01/2022 | 11:00 AM | Olympic 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 1-4 |
04/08/2022 | 11:00 AM | Players Club 2 | Scarborough East | 1-4 |
04/22/2022 | 1:00 PM | Elysium 4 | Scarborough East | 2-3 |
04/29/2022 | 1:00 PM | Elysium 2 | Scarborough East | 1-4 |
05/06/2022 | 1:00 PM | Racquet Club 3 | Scarborough East | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/28/2022 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Wickertree 2
2-3 |
02/11/2022 1:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Olympic 1
0-5 |
02/18/2022 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Players Club 2
1-4 |
02/24/2022 12:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 3
1-4 |
02/25/2022 12:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 4
1-4 |
03/04/2022 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Elysium 2
3-2 |
03/11/2022 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Racquet Club 2
2-3 |
03/18/2022 12:00 PM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree 2
1-4 |
04/01/2022 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Olympic 1
1-4 |
04/08/2022 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Players Club 2
1-4 |
04/22/2022 1:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Elysium 4
2-3 |
04/29/2022 1:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Elysium 2
1-4 |
05/06/2022 1:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Racquet Club 3
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap