Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2022 WINTER A18&O Daytime Women (Blue) |
Olympic 1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Houck | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 46-36 | 0-0 | 6-2 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.18 | |
Amanda Bain | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 14-3 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3.14 | |
Mollie Longhouse | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 16-5 | 0-0 | 8-1 | 8-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.02 | |
Traci Zavarella | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 25-26 | 3-1 | 7-0 | 10-1 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2.93 | |
Heather Pliskin | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 27-17 | 1-1 | 7-0 | 8-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.85 | |
Annelies Condon | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 25-12 | 2-0 | 5-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.83 | |
Kim Binsky | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 5-9 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.83 | |
Renee Reynolds | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 14-8 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.81 | |
Lisa Jolley | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 29-15 | 0-0 | 6-0 | 6-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.74 | |
Michele Devine | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 17-12 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.67 | |
Linda O'Brien | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 5-1 | 1-0 | 3-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.65 | |
TONYA LAURENT | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 9-6 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 4-2 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2.63 | |
Molly Trumbo | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 6-9 | 2-1 | 2-0 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.62 | |
Sarah Longhouse | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 12-4 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.57 | |
Lisa Dickson | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 8-10 | 0-2 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.53 | |
Carol Sweeney | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 13-6 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.52 | |
Debbra Caughell | Delaware, OH | 3.0 | 8-16 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.49 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beth Houck | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 46-36 | 0-0 6-2 6-2 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.18 | |
Amanda Bain | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 14-3 | 6-0 0-0 6-0 |
3-0 0-0 3-0 |
3.14 | |
Mollie Longhouse | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 16-5 | 0-0 8-1 8-1 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.02 | |
Traci Zavarella | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 25-26 | 3-1 7-0 10-1 |
1-1 1-0 2-1 |
2.93 | |
Heather Pliskin | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 27-17 | 1-1 7-0 8-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.85 | |
Annelies Condon | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 25-12 | 2-0 5-1 7-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.83 | |
Kim Binsky | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 5-9 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.83 | |
Renee Reynolds | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 14-8 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.81 | |
Lisa Jolley | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 29-15 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.74 | |
Michele Devine | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 17-12 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.67 | |
Linda O'Brien | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 5-1 | 1-0 3-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.65 | |
TONYA LAURENT | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 9-6 | 1-1 3-1 4-2 |
0-1 1-1 1-2 |
2.63 | |
Molly Trumbo | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 6-9 | 2-1 2-0 4-1 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.62 | |
Sarah Longhouse | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 12-4 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.57 | |
Lisa Dickson | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 8-10 | 0-2 3-0 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.53 | |
Carol Sweeney | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 13-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.52 | |
Debbra Caughell | Delaware, OH | 3.0 | 8-16 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.49 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/28/2022 | 11:00 AM | Elysium 4 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 5-0 |
02/11/2022 | 1:00 PM | Scarborough 2 | Scarborough East | 5-0 |
02/18/2022 | 12:00 PM | Wickertree 2 | Wickertree Tennis Club | 5-0 |
02/25/2022 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 3 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 4-1 |
03/04/2022 | 12:30 PM | Racquet Club 2 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 4-1 |
03/11/2022 | 11:00 AM | Players Club 2 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 4-1 |
03/18/2022 | 12:00 PM | Elysium 4 | Elysium Tennis Club | 4-1 |
03/25/2022 | 12:00 PM | Elysium 2 | Elysium Tennis Club | 2-3 |
04/01/2022 | 11:00 AM | Scarborough 2 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 4-1 |
04/08/2022 | 12:00 PM | Wickertree 2 | Wickertree Tennis Club | 4-1 |
04/15/2022 | 12:00 AM | Elysium 2 | Elysium Tennis Club | 2-3 |
04/22/2022 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 3 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 4-1 |
05/13/2022 | 12:30 PM | Racquet Club 2 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 5-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2022 | 8:00 AM | Greenmont Kline | Queen City Racquet Club | 4-1 | |
08/05/2022 | 12:30 PM | KTC-Sandhu | Queen City Racquet Club | 3-2 | |
08/06/2022 | 8:00 AM | Elysium 2 | Queen City Racquet Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/28/2022 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Elysium 4
5-0 |
02/11/2022 1:00 PM
Scarborough East |
Scarborough 2
5-0 |
02/18/2022 12:00 PM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree 2
5-0 |
02/25/2022 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Racquet Club 3
4-1 |
03/04/2022 12:30 PM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 2
4-1 |
03/11/2022 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Players Club 2
4-1 |
03/18/2022 12:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 4
4-1 |
03/25/2022 12:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 2
2-3 |
04/01/2022 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Scarborough 2
4-1 |
04/08/2022 12:00 PM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree 2
4-1 |
04/15/2022 12:00 AM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 2
2-3 |
04/22/2022 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Racquet Club 3
4-1 |
05/13/2022 12:30 PM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 2
5-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/05/2022 8:00 AM
Queen City Racquet Club |
Greenmont Kline
4-1 |
08/05/2022 12:30 PM
Queen City Racquet Club |
KTC-Sandhu
3-2 |
08/06/2022 8:00 AM
Queen City Racquet Club |
Elysium 2
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap