Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2023 WINTER A18&O Daytime Women (Blue) |
Olympic 2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Mitchell | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 16-17 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.21 | |
Erica McIntyre | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 25-20 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.04 | |
Tiina Kekalainen | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 18-11 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 2.96 | |
Georgia Ruch Gocken | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 7-4 | 2-0 | 3-1 | 5-1 | 2.94 | |
Laura Hollo | Bexley, OH | 3.0 | 13-9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 2.91 | |
Tricia Gockstetter | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 8-8 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2.84 | |
Gretchen Poorbaugh | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 13-14 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 2.79 | |
Arica Worth | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 18-22 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 2.78 | |
Lara Baumann | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.73 | |
Allison McGrath | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 2.72 | |
Angela Yock | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 11-7 | 0-2 | 4-2 | 4-4 | 2.72 | |
Jessica Bennett | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 2.71 | |
Anita Schroeder | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.65 | |
wendy almasanu | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 9-12 | 1-0 | 4-3 | 5-3 | 2.61 | |
Mary Crall | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 5-11 | 0-1 | 3-2 | 3-3 | 2.55 | |
Allison Simons | Bexley, OH | 3.0 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.53 | |
Manderley Prophater | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.51 | |
Vicky Carlson | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 7-18 | 0-3 | 1-0 | 1-3 | 2.41 | |
Meagan Buren | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Christine Mitchell | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 16-17 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.21 | |
Erica McIntyre | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 25-20 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.04 | |
Tiina Kekalainen | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 18-11 | 1-0 1-3 2-3 |
2.96 | |
Georgia Ruch Gocken | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 7-4 | 2-0 3-1 5-1 |
2.94 | |
Laura Hollo | Bexley, OH | 3.0 | 13-9 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
2.91 | |
Tricia Gockstetter | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 8-8 | 1-1 0-1 1-2 |
2.84 | |
Gretchen Poorbaugh | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 13-14 | 2-2 1-2 3-4 |
2.79 | |
Arica Worth | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 18-22 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
2.78 | |
Lara Baumann | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.73 | |
Allison McGrath | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 3-1 | 0-1 3-0 3-1 |
2.72 | |
Angela Yock | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 11-7 | 0-2 4-2 4-4 |
2.72 | |
Jessica Bennett | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 3-7 | 1-2 0-1 1-3 |
2.71 | |
Anita Schroeder | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.65 | |
wendy almasanu | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 9-12 | 1-0 4-3 5-3 |
2.61 | |
Mary Crall | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 5-11 | 0-1 3-2 3-3 |
2.55 | |
Allison Simons | Bexley, OH | 3.0 | 4-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.53 | |
Manderley Prophater | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 2-6 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.51 | |
Vicky Carlson | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 7-18 | 0-3 1-0 1-3 |
2.41 | |
Meagan Buren | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/27/2023 | 11:00 AM | Olympic 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 3-2 |
02/03/2023 | 9:00 AM | Racquet Club 4 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 3-2 |
02/10/2023 | 11:00 AM | Scarborough 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 1-4 |
02/24/2023 | 11:00 AM | Players Club 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 3-2 |
03/03/2023 | 9:00 AM | Racquet Club 6 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
03/10/2023 | 11:00 AM | Scarborough 2 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 4-1 |
03/24/2023 | 10:00 AM | Wedgewood | Wedgewood Country Cl | 0-5 |
03/31/2023 | 11:00 AM | Olympic 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 3-2 |
04/07/2023 | 12:00 AM | Elysium 1 | Elysium Tennis Club | 2-3 |
04/21/2023 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 4 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 1-4 |
04/28/2023 | 11:00 AM | Elysium 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 1-4 |
05/12/2023 | 12:00 AM | Scarborough 2 | Scarborough East | 5-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/27/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Olympic 1
3-2 |
02/03/2023 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 4
3-2 |
02/10/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Scarborough 1
1-4 |
02/24/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Players Club 1
3-2 |
03/03/2023 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 6
2-3 |
03/10/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Scarborough 2
4-1 |
03/24/2023 10:00 AM
Wedgewood Country Cl |
Wedgewood
0-5 |
03/31/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Olympic 1
3-2 |
04/07/2023 12:00 AM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 1
2-3 |
04/21/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Racquet Club 4
1-4 |
04/28/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Elysium 1
1-4 |
05/12/2023 12:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Scarborough 2
5-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap