Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida F 4.0 |
2023 Miami-Dade Adult 18 & Over - Spring - Night (4.0 Adult 18 & Over - Women) |
TeamForman (Riviera Prep) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maira Maguire | Cutler Bay, FL | 4.0 | 35-31 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 3.96 | |
Allison Cohen | Coral Gables, FL | 4.0 | 15-10 | 1-0 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 3.95 | |
Maricarmen Diazmiron | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 23-22 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 3.83 | |
Karen Fishman | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.0 | 26-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.81 | |
monica pardo | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.0 | 19-20 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.81 | |
Michele Magoulas | Miami Lakes, FL | 4.0 | 31-24 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 3.72 | |
Olga Grant | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.0 | 17-30 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.70 | |
Janna Dadesky | Coral Gables, FL | 4.0 | 9-16 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.65 | |
Judy Prado | PINECREST, FL | 4.0 | 43-22 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.64 | |
Mellissa Cili | Coral Gables, FL | 3.5 | 67-32 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 3.59 | |
Donna Kass | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 15-20 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.58 | |
Suzanne Elovic | Miami Beach, FL | 4.0 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.52 | |
Andrea Mientkiewicz | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.0 | 7-14 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 4-4 | 3.48 | |
Lorena Guadiana | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 43-24 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.38 | |
Gillian McKenzie | Pinecrest, FL | 3.5 | 17-12 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.37 | |
marnie tihany | Briarcliff Manor, NY | 3.5 | 7-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.31 | |
Marissa Haskett | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maira Maguire | Cutler Bay, FL | 4.0 | 35-31 | 0-2 1-1 1-3 |
3.96 | |
Allison Cohen | Coral Gables, FL | 4.0 | 15-10 | 1-0 3-0 4-0 |
3.95 | |
Maricarmen Diazmiron | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 23-22 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.83 | |
Karen Fishman | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.0 | 26-11 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.81 | |
monica pardo | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.0 | 19-20 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.81 | |
Michele Magoulas | Miami Lakes, FL | 4.0 | 31-24 | 0-3 2-2 2-5 |
3.72 | |
Olga Grant | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.0 | 17-30 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.70 | |
Janna Dadesky | Coral Gables, FL | 4.0 | 9-16 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.65 | |
Judy Prado | PINECREST, FL | 4.0 | 43-22 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.64 | |
Mellissa Cili | Coral Gables, FL | 3.5 | 67-32 | 1-0 1-1 2-1 |
3.59 | |
Donna Kass | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 15-20 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.58 | |
Suzanne Elovic | Miami Beach, FL | 4.0 | 0-3 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.52 | |
Andrea Mientkiewicz | Palmetto Bay, FL | 4.0 | 7-14 | 0-0 4-4 4-4 |
3.48 | |
Lorena Guadiana | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 43-24 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.38 | |
Gillian McKenzie | Pinecrest, FL | 3.5 | 17-12 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.37 | |
marnie tihany | Briarcliff Manor, NY | 3.5 | 7-9 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.31 | |
Marissa Haskett | Miami, FL | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/30/2023 | 7:00 PM | Sosa (Dante Fascell) | Riviera Preparatory School | 2-3 |
02/06/2023 | 7:00 PM | Sioli (Coral Pine) | Coral Pine Park | 2-3 |
02/13/2023 | 7:00 PM | Miami-Dade/Miniet/18&over4.0W | Riviera Preparatory School | 2-3 |
03/06/2023 | 7:00 PM | Remigio (Ron Ehmann) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 2-3 |
03/13/2023 | 7:00 PM | Cheung (Kendalltown) | Kendall Tennis Training Center | 2-3 |
04/03/2023 | 7:00 PM | Gayle (North Miami Beach Tennis Center) | Riviera Preparatory School | 1-4 |
04/17/2023 | 7:00 PM | Cerbu (Riviera Prep) | Riviera Preparatory School | 3-2 |
04/24/2023 | 12:00 AM | TEAM ALLEY CATS (Salvadore Park) | Coral Gables / Salvadore Park | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/30/2023 7:00 PM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Sosa (Dante Fascell)
2-3 |
02/06/2023 7:00 PM
Coral Pine Park |
Sioli (Coral Pine)
2-3 |
02/13/2023 7:00 PM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Miami-Dade/Miniet/18&over4.0W
2-3 |
03/06/2023 7:00 PM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Remigio (Ron Ehmann)
2-3 |
03/13/2023 7:00 PM
Kendall Tennis Training Center |
Cheung (Kendalltown)
2-3 |
04/03/2023 7:00 PM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Gayle (North Miami Beach Tennis Center)
1-4 |
04/17/2023 7:00 PM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Cerbu (Riviera Prep)
3-2 |
04/24/2023 12:00 AM
Coral Gables / Salvadore Park |
TEAM ALLEY CATS (Salvadore Park)
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap