Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Florida F 3.0 |
2023 Miami-Dade Adult 40 & Over - Spring Day (3.0 Adult 40 & Over - Women) |
TeamForman (Riviera Prep) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsa Gonzalez | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 55-26 | 8-2 | 2-0 | 10-2 | 3.35 | |
Mildred Rembisz | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 46-13 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.33 | |
Daniella Reynolds | Pinecrest, FL | 3.0 | 40-11 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 3.09 | |
Sylvia Volkova | Pinecrest, FL | 3.0 | 29-7 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 6-4 | 3.06 | |
Nathalia Blanco | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 16-9 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 2.99 | |
Randi Sandler | PINECREST, FL | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.85 | |
Rina Saborio | Pinecrest, FL | 3.0 | 9-19 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 3-6 | 2.81 | |
Dawn Kressly | Homestead, FL | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.78 | |
Lirian Dondo | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 16-11 | 0-0 | 6-5 | 6-5 | 2.77 | |
Ileana Guzman | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 9-7 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 2.75 | |
Katiria Peguero | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 16-20 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.74 | |
Mirta Alvarez | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.72 | |
Maria Celeste Arraras | Miami Beach, FL | 3.0 | 6-7 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.68 | |
Heidi Funke | DALLAS, GA | 3.0 | 9-18 | 0-0 | 5-7 | 5-7 | 2.67 | |
Claudia Donnelly | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 29-9 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 2.64 | |
Karen Rosen | Pinecrest, FL | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.64 | |
Ileana Lopez | Miami, FL | 2.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 2.47 | |
Lorna Scandella | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.40 | |
kim kaiser | STUDIO CITY, CA | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elsa Gonzalez | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 55-26 | 8-2 2-0 10-2 |
3.35 | |
Mildred Rembisz | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 46-13 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.33 | |
Daniella Reynolds | Pinecrest, FL | 3.0 | 40-11 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
3.09 | |
Sylvia Volkova | Pinecrest, FL | 3.0 | 29-7 | 0-0 6-4 6-4 |
3.06 | |
Nathalia Blanco | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 16-9 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
2.99 | |
Randi Sandler | PINECREST, FL | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.85 | |
Rina Saborio | Pinecrest, FL | 3.0 | 9-19 | 0-0 3-6 3-6 |
2.81 | |
Dawn Kressly | Homestead, FL | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.78 | |
Lirian Dondo | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 16-11 | 0-0 6-5 6-5 |
2.77 | |
Ileana Guzman | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 9-7 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
2.75 | |
Katiria Peguero | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 16-20 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.74 | |
Mirta Alvarez | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 4-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.72 | |
Maria Celeste Arraras | Miami Beach, FL | 3.0 | 6-7 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.68 | |
Heidi Funke | DALLAS, GA | 3.0 | 9-18 | 0-0 5-7 5-7 |
2.67 | |
Claudia Donnelly | Miami, FL | 3.0 | 29-9 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
2.64 | |
Karen Rosen | Pinecrest, FL | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.64 | |
Ileana Lopez | Miami, FL | 2.5 | 4-10 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
2.47 | |
Lorna Scandella | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 3-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.40 | |
kim kaiser | STUDIO CITY, CA | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/20/2023 | 10:00 AM | Crowley (Miami Lakes Athletic Club) | Riviera Preparatory School | 4-1 |
01/31/2023 | 12:00 AM | Terrazas (Morgan Levy Park) | Morgan Levy Park | 2-3 |
02/10/2023 | 10:00 AM | Gill (Miami Beach Tennis Center) | Riviera Preparatory School | 3-2 |
02/17/2023 | 10:00 AM | Chamizo (Ron Ehmann) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 1-4 |
02/24/2023 | 10:00 AM | Svanstrom (Continental) | Riviera Preparatory School | 4-1 |
03/03/2023 | 10:00 AM | Fernandez (Salvadore Park) | Coral Gables / Salvadore Park | 1-4 |
03/10/2023 | 10:00 AM | Pariser (Deering Bay) | Deering Bay Tennis | 4-1 |
03/17/2023 | 10:30 AM | Sterling (Neighborhood Tennis) | Neighborhood tennis | 3-2 |
04/14/2023 | 10:00 AM | Crowley (Miami Lakes Athletic Club) | Miami Lakes Athletic Club | 1-4 |
05/05/2023 | 10:30 AM | Gill (Miami Beach Tennis Center) | Miami Beach Tennis Center | 2-3 |
05/08/2023 | 12:00 AM | Terrazas (Morgan Levy Park) | Riviera Preparatory School | 3-2 |
05/12/2023 | 10:00 AM | Pariser (Deering Bay) | Riviera Preparatory School | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/20/2023 10:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Crowley (Miami Lakes Athletic Club)
4-1 |
01/31/2023 12:00 AM
Morgan Levy Park |
Terrazas (Morgan Levy Park)
2-3 |
02/10/2023 10:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Gill (Miami Beach Tennis Center)
3-2 |
02/17/2023 10:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Chamizo (Ron Ehmann)
1-4 |
02/24/2023 10:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Svanstrom (Continental)
4-1 |
03/03/2023 10:00 AM
Coral Gables / Salvadore Park |
Fernandez (Salvadore Park)
1-4 |
03/10/2023 10:00 AM
Deering Bay Tennis |
Pariser (Deering Bay)
4-1 |
03/17/2023 10:30 AM
Neighborhood tennis |
Sterling (Neighborhood Tennis)
3-2 |
04/14/2023 10:00 AM
Miami Lakes Athletic Club |
Crowley (Miami Lakes Athletic Club)
1-4 |
05/05/2023 10:30 AM
Miami Beach Tennis Center |
Gill (Miami Beach Tennis Center)
2-3 |
05/08/2023 12:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Terrazas (Morgan Levy Park)
3-2 |
05/12/2023 10:00 AM
Riviera Preparatory School |
Pariser (Deering Bay)
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap