Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 4.5 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 18 & Over Men - Regular Levels (Group 1) |
Apalachee River Club (Rob Grove)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony White | Loganville, GA | 4.5 | 0-10 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 4.04 | |
Ali Yagci | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 0-7 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4.03 | |
Antonio Laracuente | Loganville, GA | 4.5 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.97 | |
Kerry Burden | Buford, GA | 4.5 | 0-8 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-5 | 3.94 | |
Mark Dubin | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 1-11 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.92 | |
Jonas Palm | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.87 | |
Ron Donat | Jefferson, GA | 4.5 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3.87 | |
Rob Grove | Dacula, GA | 4.0 | 0-13 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 3.86 | |
Tony Brown | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.5 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 3.85 | |
Reid Nix | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 0-11 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 3.85 | |
Greg Kurzner | Alpharetta, GA | 4.5 | 1-14 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 3.79 | |
Tom Bowie | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.74 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anthony White | Loganville, GA | 4.5 | 0-10 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
4.04 | |
Ali Yagci | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 0-7 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
4.03 | |
Antonio Laracuente | Loganville, GA | 4.5 | 1-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.97 | |
Kerry Burden | Buford, GA | 4.5 | 0-8 | 0-1 0-4 0-5 |
3.94 | |
Mark Dubin | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 1-11 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.92 | |
Jonas Palm | Marietta, GA | 4.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.87 | |
Ron Donat | Jefferson, GA | 4.5 | 2-5 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
3.87 | |
Rob Grove | Dacula, GA | 4.0 | 0-13 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.86 | |
Tony Brown | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.5 | 2-10 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.85 | |
Reid Nix | Suwanee, GA | 4.5 | 0-11 | 0-4 0-0 0-4 |
3.85 | |
Greg Kurzner | Alpharetta, GA | 4.5 | 1-14 | 1-4 0-1 1-5 |
3.79 | |
Tom Bowie | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.74 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2019 | 9:30 AM | TPC Sugarloaf (Joe Barillari)* | Tournament Players Club At Sugarloaf | 2-3 |
11/16/2019 | 9:30 AM | James Creek TC (Srinivas Muniganti)* | Apalachee River Club | 0-5 |
11/23/2019 | 9:30 AM | Bridle Ridge (Dennis Ball)* | Apalachee River Club | 0-5 |
12/07/2019 | 9:30 AM | TPC Sugarloaf (Joe Barillari)* | Apalachee River Club | 0-5 |
12/14/2019 | 9:30 AM | James Creek TC (Srinivas Muniganti)* | James Creek Tennis Center | 0-5 |
01/04/2020 | 9:30 AM | Bridle Ridge (Dennis Ball)* | Bridle Ridge | 0-5 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/09/2019 9:30 AM
Tournament Players Club At Sugarloaf |
TPC Sugarloaf (Joe Barillari)*
2-3 |
11/16/2019 9:30 AM
Apalachee River Club |
James Creek TC (Srinivas Muniganti)*
0-5 |
11/23/2019 9:30 AM
Apalachee River Club |
Bridle Ridge (Dennis Ball)*
0-5 |
12/07/2019 9:30 AM
Apalachee River Club |
TPC Sugarloaf (Joe Barillari)*
0-5 |
12/14/2019 9:30 AM
James Creek Tennis Center |
James Creek TC (Srinivas Muniganti)*
0-5 |
01/04/2020 9:30 AM
Bridle Ridge |
Bridle Ridge (Dennis Ball)*
0-5 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap