Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Florida X 6.0 |
2021 Brevard Mixed 18 & Over (6.0) |
Brevard - RCCB / Barto |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2021 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stephen Aboud | Cocoa Beach, FL | 3.5 | M | 4-10 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 3.12 | |
Rob Barham | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | M | 23-14 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.06 | |
Ken Trent | MERRITT ISLAND, FL | 3.0 | M | 12-4 | 5-0 | 1-0 | 2.97 | |
James Stadler | LA VERNIA, TX | 3.0 | M | 25-9 | 5-2 | 0-1 | 2.88 | M |
Suzanne Taylor | Merritt Island, FL | 3.0 | F | 32-24 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 2.87 | |
Russell Snead | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | M | 7-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2.80 | M |
Suzanne Kube | COCOA, FL | 3.0 | F | 30-22 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 2.72 | |
Laura Getsinger | Cocoa Beach, FL | 3.0 | F | 14-5 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 2.69 | |
Anne Barto | Cocoa Beach, FL | 3.0 | F | 10-15 | 5-0 | 0-1 | 2.59 | |
June Leiter | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | F | 21-30 | 3-2 | 0-1 | 2.56 | |
james clemens | Rockledge, FL | 3.0 | M | 4-8 | 4-2 | 0-2 | 2.52 | |
Jared Sass | Cocoa, FL | 2.5 | M | 22-29 | 4-1 | 0-3 | 2.46 | |
Linda Fries | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | F | 19-10 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 2.42 | |
Patty Aboud | Cocoa Beach, FL | 2.5 | F | 4-5 | 4-3 | 0-2 | 2.14 | M |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stephen Aboud | Cocoa Beach, FL | 3.5 | M | 4-10 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.12 | |
Rob Barham | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | M | 23-14 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.06 | |
Ken Trent | MERRITT ISLAND, FL | 3.0 | M | 12-4 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.97 | |
James Stadler | LA VERNIA, TX | 3.0 | M | 25-9 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.88 | M |
Suzanne Taylor | Merritt Island, FL | 3.0 | F | 32-24 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.87 | |
Russell Snead | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | M | 7-5 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.80 | M |
Suzanne Kube | COCOA, FL | 3.0 | F | 30-22 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.72 | |
Laura Getsinger | Cocoa Beach, FL | 3.0 | F | 14-5 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.69 | |
Anne Barto | Cocoa Beach, FL | 3.0 | F | 10-15 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.59 | |
June Leiter | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | F | 21-30 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.56 | |
james clemens | Rockledge, FL | 3.0 | M | 4-8 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.52 | |
Jared Sass | Cocoa, FL | 2.5 | M | 22-29 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.46 | |
Linda Fries | Melbourne, FL | 3.0 | F | 19-10 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.42 | |
Patty Aboud | Cocoa Beach, FL | 2.5 | F | 4-5 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.14 | M |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2021 | 7:00 PM | Kiwi - Zubovskaya | Kiwi Tennis Club | 2-1 |
05/18/2021 | 7:00 PM | Palmer - Salazar | The Palmer Inn and Tennis Club | 1-2 |
05/25/2021 | 7:00 PM | Singleton - Denson | Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach | 2-1 |
06/01/2021 | 7:00 PM | Kiwi - Zubovskaya | Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach | 2-1 |
06/08/2021 | 7:00 PM | Palmer - Salazar | Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach | 1-2 |
06/15/2021 | 6:30 PM | Singleton - Denson | Singleton Tennis Complex | 2-1 |
06/22/2021 | 7:00 PM | Kiwi - Zubovskaya | Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach | 3-0 |
06/29/2021 | 7:00 PM | Palmer - Salazar | The Palmer Inn and Tennis Club | 3-0 |
07/06/2021 | 7:00 PM | Singleton - Denson | Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach | 2-1 |
07/13/2021 | 7:00 PM | Kiwi - Zubovskaya | Kiwi Tennis Club | 2-1 |
07/20/2021 | 7:00 PM | Palmer - Salazar | Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach | 3-0 |
07/27/2021 | 6:30 PM | Singleton - Denson | Singleton Tennis Complex | 2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2021 | 9:30 AM | Alachua - Hawk/Weissler/Gingrich | USTA National Campus | 0-3 | |
09/10/2021 | 1:00 PM | ORANGE - Sanlando/Highlanders 6.0 | USTA National Campus | 0-3 | |
09/11/2021 | 12:15 PM | Miami-Dade - Crandon/Sengupta | USTA National Campus | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/11/2021 7:00 PM
Kiwi Tennis Club |
Kiwi - Zubovskaya
2-1 |
05/18/2021 7:00 PM
The Palmer Inn and Tennis Club |
Palmer - Salazar
1-2 |
05/25/2021 7:00 PM
Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach |
Singleton - Denson
2-1 |
06/01/2021 7:00 PM
Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach |
Kiwi - Zubovskaya
2-1 |
06/08/2021 7:00 PM
Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach |
Palmer - Salazar
1-2 |
06/15/2021 6:30 PM
Singleton Tennis Complex |
Singleton - Denson
2-1 |
06/22/2021 7:00 PM
Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach |
Kiwi - Zubovskaya
3-0 |
06/29/2021 7:00 PM
The Palmer Inn and Tennis Club |
Palmer - Salazar
3-0 |
07/06/2021 7:00 PM
Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach |
Singleton - Denson
2-1 |
07/13/2021 7:00 PM
Kiwi Tennis Club |
Kiwi - Zubovskaya
2-1 |
07/20/2021 7:00 PM
Racquet Club Of Cocoa Beach |
Palmer - Salazar
3-0 |
07/27/2021 6:30 PM
Singleton Tennis Complex |
Singleton - Denson
2-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/10/2021 9:30 AM
USTA National Campus |
Alachua - Hawk/Weissler/Gingrich
0-3 |
09/10/2021 1:00 PM
USTA National Campus |
ORANGE - Sanlando/Highlanders 6.0
0-3 |
09/11/2021 12:15 PM
USTA National Campus |
Miami-Dade - Crandon/Sengupta
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap