Team Profile |
Combo Midwest F 5.5 |
2022 NEOTA Combo Fall (Subflight 1) |
C 5.5W BA Kramer |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindsay Verdova | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 17-5 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 3.18 | |
Laura Siddiq | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 14-6 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2.99 | |
Bridget Pavlish | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 19-9 | 4-1 | 1-1 | 2.99 | |
Laura Streit | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 8-3 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.97 | |
Dina Rendinell | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 5-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.90 | |
Anne Cost | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.89 | |
Jennifer Leombruno | CLEVELAND, OH | 3.0 | 16-10 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 2.87 | |
Kathy Kramer | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 17-12 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 2.77 | |
Yolanda Moore | Gates Mills, OH | 3.0 | 8-12 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2.71 | |
Jennifer Creech | Chesterland, OH | 2.5 | 8-7 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2.53 | |
Jennifer Goddard | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 11-5 | 6-0 | 0-1 | 2.39 | |
Lisa Zingales | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.26 | |
Cheryl Jones | Solon, OH | 2.5 | 9-6 | 3-1 | 1-1 | 2.23 | |
Anupama Krishnan | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 2-9 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2.11 | |
Teresa Ronda | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 3-3 | 2-3 | 1-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindsay Verdova | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 17-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.18 | |
Laura Siddiq | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 14-6 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.99 | |
Bridget Pavlish | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 19-9 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.99 | |
Laura Streit | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 8-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.97 | |
Dina Rendinell | Chagrin Falls, OH | 3.0 | 5-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.90 | |
Anne Cost | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 7-4 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.89 | |
Jennifer Leombruno | CLEVELAND, OH | 3.0 | 16-10 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.87 | |
Kathy Kramer | Aurora, OH | 3.0 | 17-12 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.77 | |
Yolanda Moore | Gates Mills, OH | 3.0 | 8-12 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.71 | |
Jennifer Creech | Chesterland, OH | 2.5 | 8-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.53 | |
Jennifer Goddard | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 11-5 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.39 | |
Lisa Zingales | Chagrin Falls, OH | 2.5 | 2-5 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.26 | |
Cheryl Jones | Solon, OH | 2.5 | 9-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.23 | |
Anupama Krishnan | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 2-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.11 | |
Teresa Ronda | Aurora, OH | 2.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/16/2022 | 12:00 AM | C 5.5W WR2 Vojtko | Barrington Racquet Club | 2-1 |
09/25/2022 | 2:00 PM | C 5.5W CRC2 Gardner | Cleveland Racquet Club | 2-1 |
10/07/2022 | 12:00 AM | C 5.5W WR1 Schenker | Barrington Racquet Club | 1-2 |
10/14/2022 | 12:00 AM | C 5.5W MV2 Wortmann | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 1-2 |
10/21/2022 | 6:30 PM | C 5.5W WR2 Vojtko | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 3-0 |
10/28/2022 | 12:00 AM | C 5.5W CRC2 Gardner | Barrington Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/11/2022 | 7:00 PM | C 5.5W WR1 Schenker | Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
11/18/2022 | 12:00 AM | C 5.5W MV2 Wortmann | Barrington Racquet Club | 2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/04/2022 | 2:30 PM | C 5.5W LT Yakubek | La Tuchie Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2022 | 12:30 PM | OH NEO C 5.5W Eyre | Mayfield Village Racquet Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/16/2022 12:00 AM
Barrington Racquet Club |
C 5.5W WR2 Vojtko
2-1 |
09/25/2022 2:00 PM
Cleveland Racquet Club |
C 5.5W CRC2 Gardner
2-1 |
10/07/2022 12:00 AM
Barrington Racquet Club |
C 5.5W WR1 Schenker
1-2 |
10/14/2022 12:00 AM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
C 5.5W MV2 Wortmann
1-2 |
10/21/2022 6:30 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
C 5.5W WR2 Vojtko
3-0 |
10/28/2022 12:00 AM
Barrington Racquet Club |
C 5.5W CRC2 Gardner
2-1 |
11/11/2022 7:00 PM
Western Reserve Racquet and Fitness Club |
C 5.5W WR1 Schenker
2-1 |
11/18/2022 12:00 AM
Barrington Racquet Club |
C 5.5W MV2 Wortmann
2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/04/2022 2:30 PM
La Tuchie Tennis Center |
C 5.5W LT Yakubek
2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/10/2022 12:30 PM
Mayfield Village Racquet Club |
OH NEO C 5.5W Eyre
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap