Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
Summer USTA Central Indiana Adult 18 & Over (CIN Indy 18 & Over 3.0 Women, S) |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Griffey (CRC) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Derado | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 31-4 | 3-0 | 4-0 | 7-0 | 9-2 | 2-0 | 11-2 | 3.26 | |
Christin Barber | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 32-4 | 6-0 | 2-0 | 8-0 | 8-1 | 3-0 | 11-1 | 3.25 | |
Michelle Dumas | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 30-3 | 1-0 | 6-1 | 7-1 | 0-0 | 11-0 | 11-0 | 3.20 | |
Katy Rhinehart | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 26-1 | 0-0 | 9-0 | 9-0 | 0-0 | 9-1 | 9-1 | 3.11 | |
Lindsay Forrest | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 30-1 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 13-0 | 13-0 | 3.08 | |
Michelle Dudash | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 24-3 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 10-1 | 10-1 | 3.02 | |
Anne Barnes | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 26-4 | 2-1 | 4-0 | 6-1 | 3-0 | 7-1 | 10-1 | 2.99 | |
Melissa Huebner | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 10-1 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.95 | |
Mary Peers | WESTFIELD, IN | 3.0 | 19-2 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 8-1 | 8-1 | 2.90 | |
Siby Hill | Westfield, IN | 3.0 | 17-8 | 2-1 | 6-0 | 8-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2.89 | |
Ana Maria Cohen | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 18-4 | 0-0 | 7-0 | 7-0 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.82 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Derado | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 31-4 | 3-0 4-0 7-0 |
9-2 2-0 11-2 |
3.26 | |
Christin Barber | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 32-4 | 6-0 2-0 8-0 |
8-1 3-0 11-1 |
3.25 | |
Michelle Dumas | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 30-3 | 1-0 6-1 7-1 |
0-0 11-0 11-0 |
3.20 | |
Katy Rhinehart | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 26-1 | 0-0 9-0 9-0 |
0-0 9-1 9-1 |
3.11 | |
Lindsay Forrest | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 30-1 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 13-0 13-0 |
3.08 | |
Michelle Dudash | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 24-3 | 1-0 4-0 5-0 |
0-0 10-1 10-1 |
3.02 | |
Anne Barnes | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 26-4 | 2-1 4-0 6-1 |
3-0 7-1 10-1 |
2.99 | |
Melissa Huebner | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 10-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.95 | |
Mary Peers | WESTFIELD, IN | 3.0 | 19-2 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 8-1 8-1 |
2.90 | |
Siby Hill | Westfield, IN | 3.0 | 17-8 | 2-1 6-0 8-1 |
1-1 1-2 2-3 |
2.89 | |
Ana Maria Cohen | Carmel, IN | 3.0 | 18-4 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.82 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/11/2021 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Gupta (IRC-D) | West Indy Racquet Club | 5-0 |
05/25/2021 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Kittleson (HawGCC) | Community Sport & Wellness Center | 5-0 |
06/01/2021 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Rasmussen (IHP) | Indianapolis Healthplex | 5-0 |
06/08/2021 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Andersen (CRC) | Carmel Racquet Club | 5-0 |
06/15/2021 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Ryan (IRC-D) | Carmel Racquet Club | 4-1 |
06/22/2021 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Omer (TBC) | The Bridgewater Club | 5-0 |
07/06/2021 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Cook (CRC) | Carmel Racquet Club | 5-0 |
07/13/2021 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Bentley (CathHS) | Cathedral High School | 5-0 |
07/20/2021 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Bourquin (WIRC) | West Indy Racquet Club | 5-0 |
07/27/2021 | 6:00 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Garvin (IRC-D) | Indianapolis Racquet Club Dean | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/07/2021 | 9:00 AM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Blauser (CRC) | Brebeuf Preparatory School | 5-0 | |
08/07/2021 | 3:00 PM | Moore | Brebeuf Preparatory School | 5-0 |
Regional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/15/2021 | 10:30 AM | NIN FW 18&O 3.0 W: WW Gregory / Friend | Hamilton Southeastern High School | 4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/20/2021 | 8:00 AM | OH NEO A18 3.0W Kelleher | North Central High School | 5-0 | |
08/21/2021 | 10:30 AM | CDTA 18&O W/E 3.0W River Trails Cox Sun 4 $20 | North Central High School | 5-0 | |
08/22/2021 | 8:00 AM | WI Adult 18&O 3.0 W GML Higlander Krei | North Central High School | 4-1 | |
08/22/2021 | 11:00 AM | PA Avery SSL A18-3.0W | North Central High School | 5-0 |
National Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2021 | 8:00 AM | NewEngland/Harris/Adult18&Over3.0W | Earlywine Tennis Center | 2-3 | |
10/01/2021 | 4:00 PM | Polk - Smart Aces Giusto/Beerman | Oklahoma City Tennis Center | 5-0 | |
10/02/2021 | 8:00 AM | W3.0-Caribbean Grana-Ruben Guadalupe | Oklahoma City Tennis Center | 5-0 | |
10/02/2021 | 2:00 PM | DCC @ Samuell Grand/A. Graham W3.0 | Earlywine Tennis Center | 5-0 | |
10/03/2021 | 8:00 AM | NewEngland/Harris/Adult18&Over3.0W | Oklahoma City Tennis Center | 2-3 | |
10/03/2021 | 11:15 AM | TN/Nashville/Burnstein | Oklahoma City Tennis Center | 5-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/11/2021 6:30 PM
West Indy Racquet Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Gupta (IRC-D)
5-0 |
05/25/2021 6:30 PM
Community Sport & Wellness Center |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Kittleson (HawGCC)
5-0 |
06/01/2021 6:30 PM
Indianapolis Healthplex |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Rasmussen (IHP)
5-0 |
06/08/2021 6:30 PM
Carmel Racquet Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Andersen (CRC)
5-0 |
06/15/2021 6:30 PM
Carmel Racquet Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Ryan (IRC-D)
4-1 |
06/22/2021 6:30 PM
The Bridgewater Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Omer (TBC)
5-0 |
07/06/2021 6:30 PM
Carmel Racquet Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Cook (CRC)
5-0 |
07/13/2021 6:30 PM
Cathedral High School |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Bentley (CathHS)
5-0 |
07/20/2021 6:30 PM
West Indy Racquet Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Bourquin (WIRC)
5-0 |
07/27/2021 6:00 PM
Indianapolis Racquet Club Dean |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Garvin (IRC-D)
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/07/2021 9:00 AM
Brebeuf Preparatory School |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Blauser (CRC)
5-0 |
08/07/2021 3:00 PM
Brebeuf Preparatory School |
Moore
5-0 |
Regional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/15/2021 10:30 AM
Hamilton Southeastern High School |
NIN FW 18&O 3.0 W: WW Gregory / Friend
4-1 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/20/2021 8:00 AM
North Central High School |
OH NEO A18 3.0W Kelleher
5-0 |
08/21/2021 10:30 AM
North Central High School |
CDTA 18&O W/E 3.0W River Trails Cox Sun 4 $20
5-0 |
08/22/2021 8:00 AM
North Central High School |
WI Adult 18&O 3.0 W GML Higlander Krei
4-1 |
08/22/2021 11:00 AM
North Central High School |
PA Avery SSL A18-3.0W
5-0 |
National Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/01/2021 8:00 AM
Earlywine Tennis Center |
NewEngland/Harris/Adult18&Over3.0W
2-3 |
10/01/2021 4:00 PM
Oklahoma City Tennis Center |
Polk - Smart Aces Giusto/Beerman
5-0 |
10/02/2021 8:00 AM
Oklahoma City Tennis Center |
W3.0-Caribbean Grana-Ruben Guadalupe
5-0 |
10/02/2021 2:00 PM
Earlywine Tennis Center |
DCC @ Samuell Grand/A. Graham W3.0
5-0 |
10/03/2021 8:00 AM
Oklahoma City Tennis Center |
NewEngland/Harris/Adult18&Over3.0W
2-3 |
10/03/2021 11:15 AM
Oklahoma City Tennis Center |
TN/Nashville/Burnstein
5-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap