Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
Summer USTA Central Indiana Adult 18 & Over (Night) |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Holden (IRC-D) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheri Faulkenberg | Westfield, IN | 3.0 | 29-18 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 3.10 | |
Erin Kremer | Westfield, IN | 3.0 | 13-12 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 2.85 | |
Jessica Stahl | Fishers, IN | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.75 | |
Ellen Knowling | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 2-13 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 2-6 | 2.69 | |
Jan Frank | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 8-14 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.62 | |
Kimberly Hughes | Fishers, IN | 3.0 | 6-5 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 2.60 | |
Jackie Doyle | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 8-15 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 2.59 | |
Laura Sniadecki | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2.58 | |
Kelley Holden | New Palestine, IN | 3.0 | 10-21 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 2.57 | |
Ashley DeMello | FISHERS, IN | 3.0 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 2.53 | |
Angela Hiott | Fishers, IN | 3.0 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.49 | |
Julie May | Fishers, IN | 2.5 | 10-14 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.46 | |
Molly Chavers | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 0-8 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2.30 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheri Faulkenberg | Westfield, IN | 3.0 | 29-18 | 4-4 0-0 4-4 |
3.10 | |
Erin Kremer | Westfield, IN | 3.0 | 13-12 | 1-1 2-3 3-4 |
2.85 | |
Jessica Stahl | Fishers, IN | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.75 | |
Ellen Knowling | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 2-13 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
2.69 | |
Jan Frank | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 8-14 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.62 | |
Kimberly Hughes | Fishers, IN | 3.0 | 6-5 | 3-4 0-0 3-4 |
2.60 | |
Jackie Doyle | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 8-15 | 0-0 3-5 3-5 |
2.59 | |
Laura Sniadecki | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
2.58 | |
Kelley Holden | New Palestine, IN | 3.0 | 10-21 | 0-0 2-5 2-5 |
2.57 | |
Ashley DeMello | FISHERS, IN | 3.0 | 2-7 | 1-1 0-2 1-3 |
2.53 | |
Angela Hiott | Fishers, IN | 3.0 | 2-8 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.49 | |
Julie May | Fishers, IN | 2.5 | 10-14 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.46 | |
Molly Chavers | Indianapolis, IN | 3.0 | 0-8 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
2.30 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/10/2022 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Garvin (IRC-D) | Hamilton Southeastern High School | 1-4 |
05/17/2022 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Gupta (IRC-D) | Zionsville West Middle School | 3-2 |
05/24/2022 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Rasmussen (ZWMS) | Zionsville West Middle School | 1-4 |
05/31/2022 | 6:00 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Omer (TBC) | Indianapolis Racquet Club East | 2-3 |
06/07/2022 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Stevning (CRC) | Hamilton Southeastern High School | 1-4 |
06/14/2022 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Hackney (CSWC) | Community Sport & Wellness Center | 1-4 |
06/21/2022 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Andersen (CRC) | Carmel Racquet Club | 3-2 |
06/28/2022 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Meyer (NEMS) | NOBLESVILLE EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL | 3-2 |
07/12/2022 | 6:30 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Kirch (HawGCC) | Lawrence Central High School | 0-5 |
07/19/2022 | 6:00 PM | CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Ryan (IRC-D) | Indianapolis Racquet Club East | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/10/2022 6:30 PM
Hamilton Southeastern High School |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Garvin (IRC-D)
1-4 |
05/17/2022 6:30 PM
Zionsville West Middle School |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Gupta (IRC-D)
3-2 |
05/24/2022 6:30 PM
Zionsville West Middle School |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Rasmussen (ZWMS)
1-4 |
05/31/2022 6:00 PM
Indianapolis Racquet Club East |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Omer (TBC)
2-3 |
06/07/2022 6:30 PM
Hamilton Southeastern High School |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Stevning (CRC)
1-4 |
06/14/2022 6:30 PM
Community Sport & Wellness Center |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Hackney (CSWC)
1-4 |
06/21/2022 6:30 PM
Carmel Racquet Club |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Andersen (CRC)
3-2 |
06/28/2022 6:30 PM
NOBLESVILLE EAST MIDDLE SCHOOL |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Meyer (NEMS)
3-2 |
07/12/2022 6:30 PM
Lawrence Central High School |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Kirch (HawGCC)
0-5 |
07/19/2022 6:00 PM
Indianapolis Racquet Club East |
CIN Indianapolis, A18&O 3.0 W, Ryan (IRC-D)
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap