Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Florida M 4.0 |
2021 Hillsborough Adult 18 & Over ESL - Men (Federer) |
Fishhawk |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarrod Dargahi | Valrico, FL | 4.0 | 13-9 | 4-2 | 1-0 | 5-2 | 3.87 | |
Paresh Pandya | Lithia, FL | 3.5 | 15-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.72 | |
Josh Bohnart | TAMPA, FL | 4.0 | 4-16 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.69 | |
scott tashman | Lithia, FL | 4.0 | 9-21 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.69 | |
Andrew Sanderson | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL | 4.0 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 3.63 | |
Rodney Crawford | Lithia, FL | 4.0 | 3-12 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.62 | |
John Orr | RIVERVIEW, FL | 3.5 | 15-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.45 | |
Blake Chaney | Norfolk, VA | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Carlos Munoz | Lithia, FL | 4.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2021 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarrod Dargahi | Valrico, FL | 4.0 | 13-9 | 4-2 1-0 5-2 |
3.87 | |
Paresh Pandya | Lithia, FL | 3.5 | 15-5 | 0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.72 | |
Josh Bohnart | TAMPA, FL | 4.0 | 4-16 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.69 | |
scott tashman | Lithia, FL | 4.0 | 9-21 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.69 | |
Andrew Sanderson | SAINT PETERSBURG, FL | 4.0 | 7-12 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
3.63 | |
Rodney Crawford | Lithia, FL | 4.0 | 3-12 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.62 | |
John Orr | RIVERVIEW, FL | 3.5 | 15-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.45 | |
Blake Chaney | Norfolk, VA | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Carlos Munoz | Lithia, FL | 4.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/26/2020 | 10:00 AM | Northdale - C. Lobban | FishHawk Ranch | 0-3 |
10/03/2020 | 8:00 AM | Cheval - A. Crane | FishHawk Ranch | 2-1 |
10/10/2020 | 8:00 AM | Buckhorn Aces | FishHawk Ranch | 1-2 |
10/17/2020 | 8:00 AM | HCC - B. Armagost | FishHawk Ranch | 0-3 |
10/24/2020 | 10:00 AM | Tampa Yacht Blue - J. Feeney | FishHawk Ranch | 1-2 |
10/31/2020 | 9:00 AM | West Meadows - C. Karkour | West Meadows | 1-2 |
11/07/2020 | 10:00 AM | Hills - Harbour Island/R. Sterns | FishHawk Ranch | 1-2 |
11/14/2020 | 10:00 AM | Tampa Yacht Blue - J. Feeney | Tampa Yacht & Country Club | Not Played |
11/21/2020 | 10:00 AM | Cheval - A. Crane | The Club at Cheval | 1-2 |
12/05/2020 | 10:00 AM | West Meadows - C. Karkour | FishHawk Ranch | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/26/2020 10:00 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
Northdale - C. Lobban
0-3 |
10/03/2020 8:00 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
Cheval - A. Crane
2-1 |
10/10/2020 8:00 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
Buckhorn Aces
1-2 |
10/17/2020 8:00 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
HCC - B. Armagost
0-3 |
10/24/2020 10:00 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
Tampa Yacht Blue - J. Feeney
1-2 |
10/31/2020 9:00 AM
West Meadows |
West Meadows - C. Karkour
1-2 |
11/07/2020 10:00 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
Hills - Harbour Island/R. Sterns
1-2 |
11/14/2020 10:00 AM
Tampa Yacht & Country Club |
Tampa Yacht Blue - J. Feeney
Not Played |
11/21/2020 10:00 AM
The Club at Cheval |
Cheval - A. Crane
1-2 |
12/05/2020 10:00 AM
FishHawk Ranch |
West Meadows - C. Karkour
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap