Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 3.5 |
USTA Atlanta Summer - 18 & Over Men - Regular (Group 3) |
Hamilton Mill (Bill Hanes)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brandon Mulvehill | Houston, TX | 3.5 | 4-4 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.48 | |
Brock Taylor | DACULA, GA | 3.5 | 10-2 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.47 | |
Gunndarr Dotter | AUBURN, GA | 3.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.45 | |
Robert Freeman | PONTE VEDRA, FL | 3.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.35 | |
Robert Miles | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.31 | |
Justin Still | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 8-4 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.28 | |
Mark Nannis | GAINESVILLE, GA | 3.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.26 | |
Taylor Lacy | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 2-9 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3.23 | |
Derik Lochtenbergh | PHILADELPHIA, PA | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.22 | |
Bryan Foley | FORT MYERS, FL | 3.5 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.21 | |
Jerry Hanes | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.16 | |
Tim Edwards | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.12 | |
Clark Jensen | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.12 | |
Bill Hanes | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.08 | |
Jake Foley | FORT MYERS, FL | 3.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 4-0 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brandon Mulvehill | Houston, TX | 3.5 | 4-4 | 3-0 0-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.48 | |
Brock Taylor | DACULA, GA | 3.5 | 10-2 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.47 | |
Gunndarr Dotter | AUBURN, GA | 3.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.45 | |
Robert Freeman | PONTE VEDRA, FL | 3.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.35 | |
Robert Miles | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 7-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.31 | |
Justin Still | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 8-4 | 4-1 0-0 4-1 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.28 | |
Mark Nannis | GAINESVILLE, GA | 3.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.26 | |
Taylor Lacy | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 2-9 | 0-4 0-0 0-4 |
0-2 0-0 0-2 |
3.23 | |
Derik Lochtenbergh | PHILADELPHIA, PA | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.22 | |
Bryan Foley | FORT MYERS, FL | 3.5 | 4-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.21 | |
Jerry Hanes | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 5-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.16 | |
Tim Edwards | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.12 | |
Clark Jensen | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 5-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.12 | |
Bill Hanes | Dacula, GA | 3.5 | 3-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.08 | |
Jake Foley | FORT MYERS, FL | 3.5 | 5-2 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-1 1-0 1-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/05/2016 | 4:00 PM | Four Seasons (Eugene Goedtke)* | Four Seasons Racquet Club | 4-1 |
06/19/2016 | 4:00 PM | Hamilton Mill (Gregory Zawojski)* | Hamilton Mill - Lakeview Courts | 2-3 |
06/26/2016 | 4:00 PM | Berkeley Hills CC (Greg Helmuth)* | Berkeley Hills Country Club | 3-2 |
07/10/2016 | 4:00 PM | Wheatfields Reserve (David Jones)* | Hamilton Mill - Lakeview Courts | 4-1 |
07/17/2016 | 4:00 PM | Bright Water (Andy Zimmerman)* | Bright Water | 4-1 |
07/24/2016 | 4:00 PM | Summit Chase CC (Douglas Day)* | Hamilton Mill - Lakeview Courts | 5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/31/2016 | 4:00 PM | Wheatfields Reserve (David Jones)* | TBA | 4-1 | |
08/07/2016 | 4:00 PM | USTA Atlanta/Abhinay Nagare | TBA | 0-5 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/05/2016 4:00 PM
Four Seasons Racquet Club |
Four Seasons (Eugene Goedtke)*
4-1 |
06/19/2016 4:00 PM
Hamilton Mill - Lakeview Courts |
Hamilton Mill (Gregory Zawojski)*
2-3 |
06/26/2016 4:00 PM
Berkeley Hills Country Club |
Berkeley Hills CC (Greg Helmuth)*
3-2 |
07/10/2016 4:00 PM
Hamilton Mill - Lakeview Courts |
Wheatfields Reserve (David Jones)*
4-1 |
07/17/2016 4:00 PM
Bright Water |
Bright Water (Andy Zimmerman)*
4-1 |
07/24/2016 4:00 PM
Hamilton Mill - Lakeview Courts |
Summit Chase CC (Douglas Day)*
5-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/31/2016 4:00 PM
TBA |
Wheatfields Reserve (David Jones)*
4-1 |
08/07/2016 4:00 PM
TBA |
USTA Atlanta/Abhinay Nagare
0-5 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap