Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern F 3.5 |
2023 18&Over Women Day Winter (Division A) |
MKCC |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindsay Schwartz | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 14-0 | 2-0 | 3.58 | |
Stacey Schulman | Mount Kisco, NY | 3.5 | 4-9 | 0-3 | 3.52 | |
Laura Smith | NEW CANAAN, CT | 3.5 | 11-3 | 0-0 | 3.42 | |
Amanda Barrow | Port Chester, NY | 3.5 | 15-9 | 0-0 | 3.40 | |
Christina Tan | White Plains, NY | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.37 | |
Melissa Rogers | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 14-0 | 2-0 | 3.36 | |
Mandy Yasinski | Pleasantville, NY | 3.5 | 16-10 | 0-1 | 3.35 | |
Wendi Silverman | ARMONK, NY | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 3.23 | |
Amy Moore | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 20-12 | 0-0 | 3.22 | |
Kelli Lannamann | Riverside, CT | 3.5 | 4-13 | 0-2 | 3.13 | |
Julie Lowitz | Chappaqua, NY | 3.5 | 7-9 | 0-2 | 3.13 | |
Jill Liebman | Chappaqua, NY | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 3.11 | |
Lisa Bresner | Chappaqua, NY | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 3.10 | |
Andrea Adler | Katonah, NY | 3.5 | 2-12 | 0-6 | 3.07 | |
Lori Rose | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2.89 | |
Elizabeth Ward | Pleasantville, NY | 3.0 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 2.84 | |
Danielle Salant | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 4-4 | 2-1 | 2.80 | |
Lisa Shaiken | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 2-8 | 0-6 | 2.69 | |
Paige Siek | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 6-9 | 1-1 | 2.64 | |
Marissa Kornblau | Mount Kisco, NY | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2.62 | |
Danielle Cohen | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 2.53 | |
Denise Borgeest | Millwood, NY | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Elisa Brickell | Armonk, NY | 3.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lindsay Schwartz | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 14-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.58 | |
Stacey Schulman | Mount Kisco, NY | 3.5 | 4-9 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.52 | |
Laura Smith | NEW CANAAN, CT | 3.5 | 11-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.42 | |
Amanda Barrow | Port Chester, NY | 3.5 | 15-9 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.40 | |
Christina Tan | White Plains, NY | 3.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.37 | |
Melissa Rogers | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 14-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.36 | |
Mandy Yasinski | Pleasantville, NY | 3.5 | 16-10 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.35 | |
Wendi Silverman | ARMONK, NY | 3.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.23 | |
Amy Moore | Stamford, CT | 3.0 | 20-12 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.22 | |
Kelli Lannamann | Riverside, CT | 3.5 | 4-13 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.13 | |
Julie Lowitz | Chappaqua, NY | 3.5 | 7-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.13 | |
Jill Liebman | Chappaqua, NY | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.11 | |
Lisa Bresner | Chappaqua, NY | 3.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.10 | |
Andrea Adler | Katonah, NY | 3.5 | 2-12 | 0-0 0-6 0-6 |
3.07 | |
Lori Rose | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.89 | |
Elizabeth Ward | Pleasantville, NY | 3.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.84 | |
Danielle Salant | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 4-4 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.80 | |
Lisa Shaiken | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 2-8 | 0-0 0-6 0-6 |
2.69 | |
Paige Siek | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.64 | |
Marissa Kornblau | Mount Kisco, NY | 3.0 | 1-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.62 | |
Danielle Cohen | Chappaqua, NY | 3.0 | 1-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.53 | |
Denise Borgeest | Millwood, NY | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Elisa Brickell | Armonk, NY | 3.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/03/2023 | 12:00 PM | Armonk Tennis Smart Aces | Armonk Tennis Club | 1-2 |
01/09/2023 | 12:00 PM | Chestnut Ridge: Queens of the Court | Chestnut Ridge Racquet Club | 0-3 |
01/18/2023 | 10:00 AM | Hardscrabble | Mount Kisco Country Club | 2-1 |
02/01/2023 | 10:00 AM | Greenwich Racquet Club | Mount Kisco Country Club | 0-3 |
02/16/2023 | 12:00 PM | Saw Mill Club Ball Busters | Saw Mill Club | 0-3 |
03/01/2023 | 10:00 AM | Armonk Indoor: Ace Ace Baby | Mount Kisco Country Club | 0-3 |
03/08/2023 | 10:00 AM | Grand Slam: Slice Girls | Mount Kisco Country Club | 1-2 |
03/16/2023 | 12:00 PM | SMC: We've Got Balls | Saw Mill Club | 0-3 |
03/22/2023 | 10:00 AM | Armonk Tennis Club: Frank | Mount Kisco Country Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/03/2023 12:00 PM
Armonk Tennis Club |
Armonk Tennis Smart Aces
1-2 |
01/09/2023 12:00 PM
Chestnut Ridge Racquet Club |
Chestnut Ridge: Queens of the Court
0-3 |
01/18/2023 10:00 AM
Mount Kisco Country Club |
Hardscrabble
2-1 |
02/01/2023 10:00 AM
Mount Kisco Country Club |
Greenwich Racquet Club
0-3 |
02/16/2023 12:00 PM
Saw Mill Club |
Saw Mill Club Ball Busters
0-3 |
03/01/2023 10:00 AM
Mount Kisco Country Club |
Armonk Indoor: Ace Ace Baby
0-3 |
03/08/2023 10:00 AM
Mount Kisco Country Club |
Grand Slam: Slice Girls
1-2 |
03/16/2023 12:00 PM
Saw Mill Club |
SMC: We've Got Balls
0-3 |
03/22/2023 10:00 AM
Mount Kisco Country Club |
Armonk Tennis Club: Frank
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap