Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Southern F 3.5 |
2022 Tri-Level 18 & Over - Memphis (Weeknight) |
Miller/Memphis |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Mink | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 10-10 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3.36 | |
Lyudmila Tsurkan | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 16-21 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3.28 | |
Lesa Rowe | FAIRHOPE, AL | 3.5 | 19-17 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3.18 | |
Courtney Woodmansee | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 18-25 | 2-1 | 2-2 | 3.07 | |
Sara Yarrow | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 24-12 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 3.03 | |
Natalie Barrett | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.94 | |
Lauren Wiuff | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 47-36 | 3-2 | 1-0 | 2.79 | |
Angela Brown | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 13-15 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2.78 | |
Caley Spotts | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.67 | |
Abigail Webb | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 12-15 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2.60 | |
Miriam Scharf | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 6-14 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.55 | |
Rebecca Hinds | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 3-9 | 1-2 | 0-3 | 2.41 | |
Kathryn Lewis | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 16-16 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 2.30 | |
Colleen Wilson | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 8-19 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 2.11 | |
Dana Daly | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 6-18 | 0-4 | 0-3 | 2.07 | |
Jana Lamanna | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 2-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.05 | |
Megan Arthur | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 3-26 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2.03 | |
Ginger Collier | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 0-7 | 0-2 | 0-3 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Mink | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 10-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.36 | |
Lyudmila Tsurkan | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 16-21 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.28 | |
Lesa Rowe | FAIRHOPE, AL | 3.5 | 19-17 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.18 | |
Courtney Woodmansee | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 18-25 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.07 | |
Sara Yarrow | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 24-12 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.03 | |
Natalie Barrett | Memphis, TN | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.94 | |
Lauren Wiuff | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 47-36 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.79 | |
Angela Brown | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 13-15 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.78 | |
Caley Spotts | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.67 | |
Abigail Webb | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 12-15 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.60 | |
Miriam Scharf | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 6-14 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.55 | |
Rebecca Hinds | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 3-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.41 | |
Kathryn Lewis | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 16-16 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.30 | |
Colleen Wilson | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 8-19 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.11 | |
Dana Daly | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 6-18 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.07 | |
Jana Lamanna | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 2-11 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.05 | |
Megan Arthur | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 3-26 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.03 | |
Ginger Collier | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 0-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/02/2022 | 6:30 PM | Nair/Memphis | Wolbrecht Tennis Center | 2-1 |
06/09/2022 | 6:30 PM | Arth/Memphis | University Club Of Memphis | 2-1 |
06/16/2022 | 6:30 PM | Bratton/Memphis | St Georges Independent School | 1-2 |
06/23/2022 | 6:30 PM | London/Memphis | University Club Of Memphis | 1-2 |
06/30/2022 | 6:30 PM | Hannaman/Memphis | St Georges Independent School | 0-3 |
07/07/2022 | 6:30 PM | Flesch/Memphis | University Club Of Memphis | 2-1 |
07/14/2022 | 6:30 PM | Churchey/Memphis | Tournament Players Club At Southwind | 1-2 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/26/2022 | 6:30 PM | McCabe/Memphis | Wolbrecht Tennis Center | 2-1 | |
07/30/2022 | 9:00 AM | Flesch/Memphis | Memphis University School | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 1:15 PM | Smith/Knoxville | Tyson Family Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
09/10/2022 | 11:30 AM | Burnstein/Nashville | Tyson Family Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
09/10/2022 | 4:45 PM | LAROY/Murfreesboro | Tyson Family Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
09/11/2022 | 11:30 AM | McCabe/Memphis | Tyson Family Tennis Center | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/02/2022 6:30 PM
Wolbrecht Tennis Center |
Nair/Memphis
2-1 |
06/09/2022 6:30 PM
University Club Of Memphis |
Arth/Memphis
2-1 |
06/16/2022 6:30 PM
St Georges Independent School |
Bratton/Memphis
1-2 |
06/23/2022 6:30 PM
University Club Of Memphis |
London/Memphis
1-2 |
06/30/2022 6:30 PM
St Georges Independent School |
Hannaman/Memphis
0-3 |
07/07/2022 6:30 PM
University Club Of Memphis |
Flesch/Memphis
2-1 |
07/14/2022 6:30 PM
Tournament Players Club At Southwind |
Churchey/Memphis
1-2 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/26/2022 6:30 PM
Wolbrecht Tennis Center |
McCabe/Memphis
2-1 |
07/30/2022 9:00 AM
Memphis University School |
Flesch/Memphis
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/09/2022 1:15 PM
Tyson Family Tennis Center |
Smith/Knoxville
0-3 |
09/10/2022 11:30 AM
Tyson Family Tennis Center |
Burnstein/Nashville
0-3 |
09/10/2022 4:45 PM
Tyson Family Tennis Center |
LAROY/Murfreesboro
0-3 |
09/11/2022 11:30 AM
Tyson Family Tennis Center |
McCabe/Memphis
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap