Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Southern M 4.0 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 18 & Over Men - Regular Levels (Group 4) |
Montclair (Kenneth Webb)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brad Harlow | Braselton, GA | 4.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Ron Donat | Jefferson, GA | 4.0 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Brian Denmark | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.0 | 7-1 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 4-0 | ----- | |
Mike Norman | DAWSONVILLE, GA | 4.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Shane Daniel | Port Saint Lucie, FL | 4.0 | 10-6 | 1-0 | 4-2 | 5-2 | ----- | |
Michael Kraft | Braselton, GA | 4.0 | 9-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Paul Kable | Bethlehem, GA | 4.0 | 5-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ----- | |
Jeffrey Brown | DILLON, CO | 4.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Tom Denmark | Braselton, GA | 4.0 | 9-4 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | ----- | |
Todd Albritton | Sugar Hill, GA | 4.0 | 5-3 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 4-1 | ----- | |
Daniel Wexel | Lilburn, GA | 4.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Lee Stebbins | Snellville, GA | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Dan Ricks | GREENSBORO, GA | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Vinnie Zuardo | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 7-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Michael Dangler | Snellville, GA | 4.0 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Powell Smith | Watkinsville, GA | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Zachary Nelson | Flowery Branch, GA | 4.0 | 4-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Tony Brown | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Dennis Hodges | FLOWERY BRANCH, GA | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Tim Mckibans | Johns Creek, GA | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Matthew Nelson | FLOWERY BRANCH, GA | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Rick Streicher | FLOWERY BRANCH, GA | 4.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Kenneth Webb | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brad Harlow | Braselton, GA | 4.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Ron Donat | Jefferson, GA | 4.0 | 4-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Brian Denmark | Peachtree Corners, GA | 4.0 | 7-1 | 4-0 0-0 4-0 |
----- | |
Mike Norman | DAWSONVILLE, GA | 4.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Shane Daniel | Port Saint Lucie, FL | 4.0 | 10-6 | 1-0 4-2 5-2 |
----- | |
Michael Kraft | Braselton, GA | 4.0 | 9-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Paul Kable | Bethlehem, GA | 4.0 | 5-5 | 0-1 1-2 1-3 |
----- | |
Jeffrey Brown | DILLON, CO | 4.0 | 5-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Tom Denmark | Braselton, GA | 4.0 | 9-4 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
----- | |
Todd Albritton | Sugar Hill, GA | 4.0 | 5-3 | 3-1 1-0 4-1 |
----- | |
Daniel Wexel | Lilburn, GA | 4.0 | 5-2 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Lee Stebbins | Snellville, GA | 4.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Dan Ricks | GREENSBORO, GA | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Vinnie Zuardo | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 7-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Michael Dangler | Snellville, GA | 4.0 | 1-6 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Powell Smith | Watkinsville, GA | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Zachary Nelson | Flowery Branch, GA | 4.0 | 4-5 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
----- | |
Tony Brown | Lawrenceville, GA | 4.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Dennis Hodges | FLOWERY BRANCH, GA | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Tim Mckibans | Johns Creek, GA | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Matthew Nelson | FLOWERY BRANCH, GA | 3.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Rick Streicher | FLOWERY BRANCH, GA | 4.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Kenneth Webb | Alpharetta, GA | 4.0 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/09/2013 | 9:30 AM | The Club at Edgewater (Greg Lewis)* | Montclair | 2-3 |
11/16/2013 | 9:30 AM | Wheatfields (Mark Gray)* | Wheatfields Reserve | 4-1 |
11/23/2013 | 9:30 AM | USTA Atlanta/Cameron Reeves | Montclair | 2-3 |
12/07/2013 | 9:30 AM | Hamilton Fields (Gary Vise)* | Hamilton Fields Subdivision-CTA | 4-1 |
12/14/2013 | 9:30 AM | Riverbrooke (Quinn Aguirre)* | Riverbrooke | 2-3 |
01/04/2014 | 9:30 AM | Berkeley Walk (Ernest Moosa)* | Montclair | 3-2 |
01/11/2014 | 9:30 AM | TPC Sugarloaf (Gary Foote)* | Tournament Players Club At Sugarloaf | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/09/2013 9:30 AM
Montclair |
The Club at Edgewater (Greg Lewis)*
2-3 |
11/16/2013 9:30 AM
Wheatfields Reserve |
Wheatfields (Mark Gray)*
4-1 |
11/23/2013 9:30 AM
Montclair |
USTA Atlanta/Cameron Reeves
2-3 |
12/07/2013 9:30 AM
Hamilton Fields Subdivision-CTA |
Hamilton Fields (Gary Vise)*
4-1 |
12/14/2013 9:30 AM
Riverbrooke |
Riverbrooke (Quinn Aguirre)*
2-3 |
01/04/2014 9:30 AM
Montclair |
Berkeley Walk (Ernest Moosa)*
3-2 |
01/11/2014 9:30 AM
Tournament Players Club At Sugarloaf |
TPC Sugarloaf (Gary Foote)*
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap