Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.5 |
2023 FALL A18&O Daytime Women (FALL 18&O 3.5W Friday) |
Olympic 1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kellye Pinkleton | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 3.43 | |
Pamela Smith | Worthington, OH | 3.5 | 33-34 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 3-8 | 3.36 | |
Jennifer Lynch | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 16-13 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 7-6 | 3.33 | |
Julia Wood | PLAIN CITY, OH | 3.5 | 13-10 | 4-1 | 1-0 | 5-1 | 3.32 | |
Jill Monus | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 8-4 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 3.31 | |
Jennifer Wilmer | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 15-16 | 1-0 | 4-6 | 5-6 | 3.29 | |
Jana Tice | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 12-10 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 4-5 | 3.28 | |
Anne Cain-Sheban | Worthington, OH | 3.5 | 17-13 | 1-2 | 5-2 | 6-4 | 3.20 | |
Mandi Grohoske | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 21-23 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 3.19 | |
Jessica Saad | Bexley, OH | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.17 | |
Heidi Solar | Bexley, OH | 3.5 | 10-9 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 5-4 | 3.13 | |
Erin Gaeta | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 8-7 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 3.11 | |
Megan Yem | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.09 | |
Mary Jo Kiourtsis | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 22-18 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 3.07 | |
Sibyl Straughter | Dublin, OH | 3.5 | 11-16 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 2.98 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kellye Pinkleton | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
3.43 | |
Pamela Smith | Worthington, OH | 3.5 | 33-34 | 0-0 3-8 3-8 |
3.36 | |
Jennifer Lynch | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 16-13 | 7-6 0-0 7-6 |
3.33 | |
Julia Wood | PLAIN CITY, OH | 3.5 | 13-10 | 4-1 1-0 5-1 |
3.32 | |
Jill Monus | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 8-4 | 1-1 2-3 3-4 |
3.31 | |
Jennifer Wilmer | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 15-16 | 1-0 4-6 5-6 |
3.29 | |
Jana Tice | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 12-10 | 0-0 4-5 4-5 |
3.28 | |
Anne Cain-Sheban | Worthington, OH | 3.5 | 17-13 | 1-2 5-2 6-4 |
3.20 | |
Mandi Grohoske | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 21-23 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.19 | |
Jessica Saad | Bexley, OH | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.17 | |
Heidi Solar | Bexley, OH | 3.5 | 10-9 | 0-0 5-4 5-4 |
3.13 | |
Erin Gaeta | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 8-7 | 5-1 0-0 5-1 |
3.11 | |
Megan Yem | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 6-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.09 | |
Mary Jo Kiourtsis | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 22-18 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.07 | |
Sibyl Straughter | Dublin, OH | 3.5 | 11-16 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
2.98 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 12:00 AM | Scarborough 1 | Scarborough East | 3-2 |
09/16/2022 | 12:00 AM | Wedgewood | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 3-2 |
09/23/2022 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 2 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
09/30/2022 | 12:00 AM | Wickertree 1 | Wickertree Tennis Club | 4-1 |
10/07/2022 | 12:00 AM | Racquet Club 3 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 3-2 |
10/14/2022 | 11:00 AM | Scarborough 2 | Scarborough East | 3-2 |
10/21/2022 | 9:00 AM | Racquet Club 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 1-4 |
10/28/2022 | 12:30 PM | Players Club 2 | Players Club | 3-2 |
11/04/2022 | 12:00 AM | New Albany | New Albany Tennis Center | 2-3 |
11/11/2022 | 12:00 AM | Olympic 2 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 5-0 |
11/18/2022 | 10:00 AM | Elysium 2 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 2-3 |
12/02/2022 | 10:00 AM | Players Club 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 5-0 |
12/09/2022 | 10:00 AM | Elysium 3 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 3-2 |
12/16/2022 | 9:00 AM | Elysium 1 | Elysium Tennis Club | 2-3 |
01/06/2023 | 10:00 AM | Wickertree 2 | Wickertree Tennis Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/09/2022 12:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Scarborough 1
3-2 |
09/16/2022 12:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Wedgewood
3-2 |
09/23/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 2
2-3 |
09/30/2022 12:00 AM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree 1
4-1 |
10/07/2022 12:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 3
3-2 |
10/14/2022 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Scarborough 2
3-2 |
10/21/2022 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 1
1-4 |
10/28/2022 12:30 PM
Players Club |
Players Club 2
3-2 |
11/04/2022 12:00 AM
New Albany Tennis Center |
New Albany
2-3 |
11/11/2022 12:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Olympic 2
5-0 |
11/18/2022 10:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Elysium 2
2-3 |
12/02/2022 10:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Players Club 1
5-0 |
12/09/2022 10:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Elysium 3
3-2 |
12/16/2022 9:00 AM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 1
2-3 |
01/06/2023 10:00 AM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree 2
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap