Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Florida X 7.0 |
2014 Pinellas Mixed 18 & Over (7.0 Mixed) |
Pinellas-Tarpon Tennis Club/Kronk |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janie Bifulco | New Port Richey, FL | 3.0 | F | 6-7 | 4-0 | 0-3 | ----- | |
David Gulaitis | Odessa, FL | 4.0 | M | 13-13 | 6-1 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Abby Kronk | Tarpon Springs, FL | 4.0 | F | 12-15 | 1-4 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Fady Haddad | New Port Richey, FL | 3.5 | M | 6-9 | 1-1 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Joanne O Ryan | Trinity, FL | 3.5 | F | 12-5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Robin Gerlach | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | F | 19-11 | 4-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Ryan Green | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | M | 15-6 | 7-0 | 1-2 | ----- | |
George Condos | ENCINITAS, CA | 3.5 | M | 4-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Richard Waddick | Odessa, FL | 3.5 | M | 16-13 | 4-2 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Debby Chambers | Tarpon Springs, FL | 3.5 | F | 8-17 | 2-3 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Josh Comer | New Port Richey, FL | 3.0 | M | 7-6 | 1-2 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Elizabeth Gerlach | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | F | 9-4 | 6-0 | 2-1 | ----- | |
Shannon Azbill | Trinity, FL | 3.0 | F | 3-5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Chris Azbill | Trinity, FL | 3.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janie Bifulco | New Port Richey, FL | 3.0 | F | 6-7 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
David Gulaitis | Odessa, FL | 4.0 | M | 13-13 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Abby Kronk | Tarpon Springs, FL | 4.0 | F | 12-15 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Fady Haddad | New Port Richey, FL | 3.5 | M | 6-9 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Joanne O Ryan | Trinity, FL | 3.5 | F | 12-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Robin Gerlach | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | F | 19-11 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Ryan Green | Tampa, FL | 3.5 | M | 15-6 | 0-0 7-0 7-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
George Condos | ENCINITAS, CA | 3.5 | M | 4-4 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Richard Waddick | Odessa, FL | 3.5 | M | 16-13 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Debby Chambers | Tarpon Springs, FL | 3.5 | F | 8-17 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Josh Comer | New Port Richey, FL | 3.0 | M | 7-6 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Elizabeth Gerlach | Clearwater, FL | 3.5 | F | 9-4 | 0-0 6-0 6-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
----- | |
Shannon Azbill | Trinity, FL | 3.0 | F | 3-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Chris Azbill | Trinity, FL | 3.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/01/2014 | 11:30 AM | Countryside Country Club Debbie Walker | Countryside Country Club | 2-1 |
06/08/2014 | 11:00 AM | Innisbrook Tennis Resort Dean Smith | Tarpon Tennis Club | 2-1 |
06/15/2014 | 12:00 PM | Safety Harbor Spa Tennis Lynn Spies | Safety Harbor Resort and Spa | 1-2 |
06/22/2014 | 11:00 AM | YMCA Tennis Lansbrook Gail Eberhardt | Tarpon Tennis Club | 2-1 |
06/29/2014 | 11:00 AM | St. Pete Tennis Center Dave Johnson | Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg | 2-1 |
07/13/2014 | 11:00 AM | Countryside Country Club Debbie Walker | Tarpon Tennis Club | 3-0 |
07/20/2014 | 1:00 PM | Innisbrook Tennis Resort Dean Smith | Innisbrook Resort | 1-2 |
07/27/2014 | 11:00 AM | Safety Harbor Spa Tennis Lynn Spies | Tarpon Tennis Club | 3-0 |
08/03/2014 | 11:30 AM | YMCA Tennis Lansbrook Gail Eberhardt | YMCA of The Suncoast | 3-0 |
08/10/2014 | 11:30 AM | St. Pete Tennis Center Dave Johnson | Tarpon Tennis Club | 1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/26/2014 | 8:00 AM | ALACHUA-MARTIN | Florida Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
09/26/2014 | 12:00 PM | Orange/Seminole-Sanlando/Crociata | Florida Tennis Center | 1-2 | |
09/27/2014 | 8:00 AM | Leon-DSykes | Florida Tennis Center | 0-3 | |
09/27/2014 | 12:00 PM | Marion/Ft. King- Ehlers | Florida Tennis Center | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/01/2014 11:30 AM
Countryside Country Club |
Countryside Country Club Debbie Walker
2-1 |
06/08/2014 11:00 AM
Tarpon Tennis Club |
Innisbrook Tennis Resort Dean Smith
2-1 |
06/15/2014 12:00 PM
Safety Harbor Resort and Spa |
Safety Harbor Spa Tennis Lynn Spies
1-2 |
06/22/2014 11:00 AM
Tarpon Tennis Club |
YMCA Tennis Lansbrook Gail Eberhardt
2-1 |
06/29/2014 11:00 AM
Tennis Foundation of St Petersburg |
St. Pete Tennis Center Dave Johnson
2-1 |
07/13/2014 11:00 AM
Tarpon Tennis Club |
Countryside Country Club Debbie Walker
3-0 |
07/20/2014 1:00 PM
Innisbrook Resort |
Innisbrook Tennis Resort Dean Smith
1-2 |
07/27/2014 11:00 AM
Tarpon Tennis Club |
Safety Harbor Spa Tennis Lynn Spies
3-0 |
08/03/2014 11:30 AM
YMCA of The Suncoast |
YMCA Tennis Lansbrook Gail Eberhardt
3-0 |
08/10/2014 11:30 AM
Tarpon Tennis Club |
St. Pete Tennis Center Dave Johnson
1-2 |
Sectional Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/26/2014 8:00 AM
Florida Tennis Center |
ALACHUA-MARTIN
0-3 |
09/26/2014 12:00 PM
Florida Tennis Center |
Orange/Seminole-Sanlando/Crociata
1-2 |
09/27/2014 8:00 AM
Florida Tennis Center |
Leon-DSykes
0-3 |
09/27/2014 12:00 PM
Florida Tennis Center |
Marion/Ft. King- Ehlers
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap