Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Pacific NW X 6.0 |
2019 Mixed 40 & Over (6.0A) |
RTC-Onu |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mihail Frintu | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 10-4 | 2-0 | 2.90 | |
Ionel Cretu | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 5-8 | 0-2 | 2.73 | |
Dan Onu | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 6-15 | 0-3 | 2.66 | |
Clement Ifrim | Sammamish, WA | 3.0 | M | 2-12 | 0-4 | 2.60 | |
Ioan Smintina | Kirkland, WA | 3.0 | M | 4-10 | 1-2 | 2.58 | |
Mihaela Armanasu | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | F | 4-11 | 0-3 | 2.55 | |
Laurentiu Olariu | Sammamish, WA | 3.0 | M | 2-11 | 0-2 | 2.50 | |
Gabi Ifrim | Sammamish, WA | 2.5 | F | 7-12 | 0-3 | 2.21 | |
Monica Cretu | Redmond, WA | 2.5 | F | 4-14 | 0-0 | 2.12 | |
Virginia Onu | Redmond, WA | 2.5 | F | 6-22 | 0-4 | 1.98 | |
Mihaela Frintu | Redmond, WA | 2.5 | F | 2-7 | 2-0 | 1.98 | |
Maria Smintina | Kirkland, WA | 2.5 | F | 2-9 | 1-2 | 1.89 | |
Geanina Andreiu | Redmond, WA | 2.5 | F | 0-6 | 0-1 | 1.52 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mihail Frintu | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 10-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.90 | |
Ionel Cretu | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 5-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.73 | |
Dan Onu | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | M | 6-15 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.66 | |
Clement Ifrim | Sammamish, WA | 3.0 | M | 2-12 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.60 | |
Ioan Smintina | Kirkland, WA | 3.0 | M | 4-10 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.58 | |
Mihaela Armanasu | Redmond, WA | 3.0 | F | 4-11 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.55 | |
Laurentiu Olariu | Sammamish, WA | 3.0 | M | 2-11 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.50 | |
Gabi Ifrim | Sammamish, WA | 2.5 | F | 7-12 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.21 | |
Monica Cretu | Redmond, WA | 2.5 | F | 4-14 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.12 | |
Virginia Onu | Redmond, WA | 2.5 | F | 6-22 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
1.98 | |
Mihaela Frintu | Redmond, WA | 2.5 | F | 2-7 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
1.98 | |
Maria Smintina | Kirkland, WA | 2.5 | F | 2-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
1.89 | |
Geanina Andreiu | Redmond, WA | 2.5 | F | 0-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
1.52 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/30/2019 | 7:30 PM | BC-Hancock | Bellevue Club | 0-3 |
07/06/2019 | 8:00 PM | CAC/SL-Top Guns-Wanat | Redmond Tennis Club | 0-3 |
07/14/2019 | 8:00 PM | TCSP-Net Setters-James | Redmond Tennis Club | 2-1 |
07/20/2019 | 9:00 PM | EDG-Edgebrook Mixers-Pine | Edgebrook Club | 1-2 |
07/27/2019 | 6:00 PM | FC-I.B. Pro Fun-Amsden | Forest Crest Tennis Club | 0-3 |
08/04/2019 | 8:00 PM | ETC-Buck | Redmond Tennis Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
06/30/2019 7:30 PM
Bellevue Club |
BC-Hancock
0-3 |
07/06/2019 8:00 PM
Redmond Tennis Club |
CAC/SL-Top Guns-Wanat
0-3 |
07/14/2019 8:00 PM
Redmond Tennis Club |
TCSP-Net Setters-James
2-1 |
07/20/2019 9:00 PM
Edgebrook Club |
EDG-Edgebrook Mixers-Pine
1-2 |
07/27/2019 6:00 PM
Forest Crest Tennis Club |
FC-I.B. Pro Fun-Amsden
0-3 |
08/04/2019 8:00 PM
Redmond Tennis Club |
ETC-Buck
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap