Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.5 |
2023 FALL A18&O Daytime Women (FALL 18&O 3.5W Friday) |
Racquet Club 3 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mackenzie Skellan | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 30-11 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 5-5 | 3.41 | |
Jennifer Tscholl | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 11-12 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 3.25 | |
Britt Straka | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 20-19 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 6-3 | 3.23 | |
Jill Kirila | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 8-15 | 5-7 | 0-2 | 5-9 | 3.15 | |
Martha Trydahl | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 12-11 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 4-5 | 3.14 | |
Erin Wanke | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 23-13 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 3.12 | |
Amy Campbell | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 18-16 | 1-4 | 3-1 | 4-5 | 3.10 | |
Brittany Bean | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 7-13 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 3.00 | |
Tina Schneider | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 16-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.99 | |
Susan Abouhassan | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 13-14 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 2.96 | |
Tonya Moul | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 2.96 | |
Jana Lakatos | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 16-33 | 0-0 | 4-9 | 4-9 | 2.91 | |
Krista McKelvey | Upper Arlington, OH | 3.0 | 11-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.87 | |
Kim Mills | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 2-7 | 2.85 | |
Nicole Walter | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.81 | |
Karissa Hunter | Chillicothe, OH | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Amy Ireton | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kitsy Ritter | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mackenzie Skellan | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 30-11 | 0-0 5-5 5-5 |
3.41 | |
Jennifer Tscholl | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 11-12 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
3.25 | |
Britt Straka | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 20-19 | 0-0 6-3 6-3 |
3.23 | |
Jill Kirila | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 8-15 | 5-7 0-2 5-9 |
3.15 | |
Martha Trydahl | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 12-11 | 0-0 4-5 4-5 |
3.14 | |
Erin Wanke | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 23-13 | 2-1 0-2 2-3 |
3.12 | |
Amy Campbell | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 18-16 | 1-4 3-1 4-5 |
3.10 | |
Brittany Bean | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 7-13 | 3-4 0-1 3-5 |
3.00 | |
Tina Schneider | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 16-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.99 | |
Susan Abouhassan | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 13-14 | 0-2 1-2 1-4 |
2.96 | |
Tonya Moul | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 1-6 1-6 |
2.96 | |
Jana Lakatos | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 16-33 | 0-0 4-9 4-9 |
2.91 | |
Krista McKelvey | Upper Arlington, OH | 3.0 | 11-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.87 | |
Kim Mills | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 2-7 2-7 |
2.85 | |
Nicole Walter | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.81 | |
Karissa Hunter | Chillicothe, OH | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Amy Ireton | Columbus, OH | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kitsy Ritter | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 11:00 AM | Olympic 2 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 0-5 |
09/16/2022 | 9:00 AM | Elysium 2 | Elysium Tennis Club | 1-4 |
09/23/2022 | 1:00 PM | Players Club 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
09/30/2022 | 9:00 AM | Elysium 3 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
10/07/2022 | 12:00 AM | Olympic 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
10/14/2022 | 11:00 AM | Wickertree 2 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 0-5 |
10/21/2022 | 11:00 AM | Scarborough 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 4-1 |
10/28/2022 | 12:00 PM | Wedgewood | Wedgewood Country Cl | 2-3 |
11/04/2022 | 1:00 PM | Racquet Club 2 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
11/11/2022 | 10:00 AM | Wickertree 1 | Wickertree Tennis Club | 3-2 |
11/18/2022 | 11:00 AM | Elysium 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 3-2 |
12/02/2022 | 11:00 AM | Scarborough 2 | Scarborough East | 4-1 |
12/09/2022 | 9:00 AM | Racquet Club 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 1-4 |
12/16/2022 | 12:00 AM | Players Club 2 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 1-4 |
01/06/2023 | 10:00 AM | New Albany | New Albany Tennis Center | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/09/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Olympic 2
0-5 |
09/16/2022 9:00 AM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 2
1-4 |
09/23/2022 1:00 PM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Players Club 1
2-3 |
09/30/2022 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Elysium 3
2-3 |
10/07/2022 12:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Olympic 1
2-3 |
10/14/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Wickertree 2
0-5 |
10/21/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Scarborough 1
4-1 |
10/28/2022 12:00 PM
Wedgewood Country Cl |
Wedgewood
2-3 |
11/04/2022 1:00 PM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 2
2-3 |
11/11/2022 10:00 AM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree 1
3-2 |
11/18/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Elysium 1
3-2 |
12/02/2022 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Scarborough 2
4-1 |
12/09/2022 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 1
1-4 |
12/16/2022 12:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Players Club 2
1-4 |
01/06/2023 10:00 AM
New Albany Tennis Center |
New Albany
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap