Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2024 FALL A18&O Daytime Women (Blue) |
Racquet Club 5 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shannon Girardi | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 43-15 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3-1 | 3.60 | |
Molly Hughes | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 4-7 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2.96 | |
Cheryl Carey | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 14-7 | 0-0 | 4-1 | 4-1 | 2.91 | |
Isil Erel Koksal | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 15-16 | 2-1 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 2.91 | |
Michelle Roettger | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 17-21 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 2.89 | |
Tara Gittins | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 15-16 | 1-0 | 2-3 | 3-3 | 2.88 | |
Ashely Deal | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 13-5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 2.81 | |
Julie Arguelles | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 6-20 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 2.78 | |
Charlotte Beran | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 25-7 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 2.76 | |
Mara Ackermann Ziminski | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 9-22 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 2.75 | |
Alison Parson | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 6-3 | 0-2 | 3-0 | 3-2 | 2.63 | |
Sara Ruberto | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 14-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.60 | |
Danielle Scheschuk | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 20-10 | 0-2 | 3-2 | 3-4 | 2.59 | |
Katie Dippolito | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 11-9 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.56 | |
bonnie upp | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 11-9 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.52 | |
alix hoekzema | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 13-9 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2.49 | |
Jessica Nash | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 15-8 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 2.49 | |
Sarah Jackson | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 7-10 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 2.46 | |
Cindy Berend | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.33 | |
Brooke Wancheck | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 18-23 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 1-1 | 2.23 | |
Mackenzie Frericks | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.17 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shannon Girardi | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 43-15 | 2-0 1-1 3-1 |
3.60 | |
Molly Hughes | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 4-7 | 1-2 0-0 1-2 |
2.96 | |
Cheryl Carey | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 14-7 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
2.91 | |
Isil Erel Koksal | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 15-16 | 2-1 1-2 3-3 |
2.91 | |
Michelle Roettger | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 17-21 | 0-0 3-5 3-5 |
2.89 | |
Tara Gittins | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 15-16 | 1-0 2-3 3-3 |
2.88 | |
Ashely Deal | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 13-5 | 1-1 1-3 2-4 |
2.81 | |
Julie Arguelles | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 6-20 | 0-2 1-3 1-5 |
2.78 | |
Charlotte Beran | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 25-7 | 0-1 3-0 3-1 |
2.76 | |
Mara Ackermann Ziminski | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 9-22 | 0-0 3-5 3-5 |
2.75 | |
Alison Parson | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 6-3 | 0-2 3-0 3-2 |
2.63 | |
Sara Ruberto | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 14-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.60 | |
Danielle Scheschuk | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 20-10 | 0-2 3-2 3-4 |
2.59 | |
Katie Dippolito | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 11-9 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.56 | |
bonnie upp | New Albany, OH | 3.0 | 11-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.52 | |
alix hoekzema | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 13-9 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
2.49 | |
Jessica Nash | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 15-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
2.49 | |
Sarah Jackson | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 7-10 | 0-3 0-1 0-4 |
2.46 | |
Cindy Berend | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.33 | |
Brooke Wancheck | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 18-23 | 0-1 1-0 1-1 |
2.23 | |
Mackenzie Frericks | New Albany, OH | 2.5 | 1-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.17 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/08/2023 | 11:00 AM | Scarborough 1 | Scarborough East | 2-3 |
09/15/2023 | 9:00 AM | Olympic 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 1-4 |
09/22/2023 | 11:00 AM | The Players Club 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
09/29/2023 | 11:00 AM | New Albany | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
10/06/2023 | 1:00 PM | Elysium 1 | Elysium Tennis Club | 2-3 |
10/13/2023 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 1-4 |
10/27/2023 | 11:00 AM | The Players Club 3 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 3-2 |
11/03/2023 | 12:00 PM | Wickertree 2 | Wickertree Tennis Club | 2-3 |
11/10/2023 | 11:00 AM | Olympic 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 1-4 |
11/17/2023 | 9:00 AM | Wickertree 2 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
12/01/2023 | 11:00 AM | Scarborough 1 | Scarborough East | 3-2 |
12/08/2023 | 12:30 PM | The Players Club 3 | Players Club | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/08/2023 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Scarborough 1
2-3 |
09/15/2023 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Olympic 1
1-4 |
09/22/2023 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
The Players Club 1
2-3 |
09/29/2023 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
New Albany
2-3 |
10/06/2023 1:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 1
2-3 |
10/13/2023 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 1
1-4 |
10/27/2023 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
The Players Club 3
3-2 |
11/03/2023 12:00 PM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree 2
2-3 |
11/10/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Olympic 1
1-4 |
11/17/2023 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Wickertree 2
2-3 |
12/01/2023 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Scarborough 1
3-2 |
12/08/2023 12:30 PM
Players Club |
The Players Club 3
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap