Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Florida F 3.5 |
2023 Miami-Dade Adult 40 & Over - Spring Day (3.5 Adult 40 & Over - Women) |
Reyes (Ron Ehmann) |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patricia Pico | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 9-11 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.41 | |
Patricia GrandaAramburu | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 18-11 | 0-0 | 6-4 | 6-4 | 3.40 | |
Sandra Raynaud | Coral Gables, FL | 3.5 | 10-11 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.38 | |
Kelly Mc Cormick | Pinecrest, FL | 3.5 | 17-14 | 0-1 | 5-4 | 5-5 | 3.37 | |
Wendy Coles | South Miami, FL | 3.5 | 8-9 | 6-5 | 0-0 | 6-5 | 3.35 | |
Tiffany Garcia | Pinecrest, FL | 3.5 | 10-8 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.34 | |
Maria Riddlemoser | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 10-9 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 3.31 | |
Ana Arazoza | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 11-12 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 3.30 | |
Ana Veloso | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 8-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.13 | |
Vivian Calienes | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.11 | |
Lorena Alonso | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 5-15 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 3.08 | |
Adriana Faillace | Miami Beach, FL | 3.5 | 6-10 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.06 | |
Rosemarie Reyes | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 10-12 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 3.06 | |
SERAP CARDAK | Cutler Bay, FL | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.05 | |
Tricia Kleinberg | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 6-16 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.94 | |
Cynthia Slaman | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.93 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Patricia Pico | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 9-11 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.41 | |
Patricia GrandaAramburu | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 18-11 | 0-0 6-4 6-4 |
3.40 | |
Sandra Raynaud | Coral Gables, FL | 3.5 | 10-11 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.38 | |
Kelly Mc Cormick | Pinecrest, FL | 3.5 | 17-14 | 0-1 5-4 5-5 |
3.37 | |
Wendy Coles | South Miami, FL | 3.5 | 8-9 | 6-5 0-0 6-5 |
3.35 | |
Tiffany Garcia | Pinecrest, FL | 3.5 | 10-8 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.34 | |
Maria Riddlemoser | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.5 | 10-9 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
3.31 | |
Ana Arazoza | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 11-12 | 0-0 3-5 3-5 |
3.30 | |
Ana Veloso | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 8-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.13 | |
Vivian Calienes | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 2-10 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.11 | |
Lorena Alonso | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 5-15 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.08 | |
Adriana Faillace | Miami Beach, FL | 3.5 | 6-10 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.06 | |
Rosemarie Reyes | Miami, FL | 3.5 | 10-12 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.06 | |
SERAP CARDAK | Cutler Bay, FL | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.05 | |
Tricia Kleinberg | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 6-16 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.94 | |
Cynthia Slaman | Palmetto Bay, FL | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.93 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/18/2023 | 10:00 AM | Etzold (Royal Palm) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 1-3 |
01/25/2023 | 10:00 AM | TeamForman (Riviera Prep) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 1-3 |
02/15/2023 | 10:00 AM | Caamano (Biltmore) | Coral Gables/Kerdyk Biltmore Tennis Ctr | 4-0 |
02/22/2023 | 10:00 AM | Odon (Doral Park) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 3-1 |
03/01/2023 | 10:00 AM | Longa (Salvadore Park) | Coral Gables / Salvadore Park | 2-2 |
03/08/2023 | 10:00 AM | TeamForman2 (Riviera Prep) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 1-3 |
03/15/2023 | 10:00 AM | Alvarez (Riviera Country Club) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 3-1 |
04/05/2023 | 10:00 AM | Porter (Deering Bay) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 2-2 |
04/19/2023 | 10:00 AM | Fertel (Salvadore Park) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 1-3 |
04/26/2023 | 10:00 AM | Moore (Coral Oaks) | DUPLICATECoral oaks tennis and wellness | 3-1 |
05/03/2023 | 10:00 AM | Spillers (Dante Fascell) | Dante Fascell Park | 2-2 |
05/10/2023 | 12:00 AM | Perez (Miami Lakes Athletic Club) | Ron Ehmann Tennis Center | 2-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/18/2023 10:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Etzold (Royal Palm)
1-3 |
01/25/2023 10:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
TeamForman (Riviera Prep)
1-3 |
02/15/2023 10:00 AM
Coral Gables/Kerdyk Biltmore Tennis Ctr |
Caamano (Biltmore)
4-0 |
02/22/2023 10:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Odon (Doral Park)
3-1 |
03/01/2023 10:00 AM
Coral Gables / Salvadore Park |
Longa (Salvadore Park)
2-2 |
03/08/2023 10:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
TeamForman2 (Riviera Prep)
1-3 |
03/15/2023 10:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Alvarez (Riviera Country Club)
3-1 |
04/05/2023 10:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Porter (Deering Bay)
2-2 |
04/19/2023 10:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Fertel (Salvadore Park)
1-3 |
04/26/2023 10:00 AM
DUPLICATECoral oaks tennis and wellness |
Moore (Coral Oaks)
3-1 |
05/03/2023 10:00 AM
Dante Fascell Park |
Spillers (Dante Fascell)
2-2 |
05/10/2023 12:00 AM
Ron Ehmann Tennis Center |
Perez (Miami Lakes Athletic Club)
2-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap