Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Florida X 8.0 |
2019 Escambia Mixed 18 & Over (8.0 Mixed 18 & Over) |
Simmons - SHL |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bradley Price | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.5 | M | 7-7 | 3-2 | 4.22 | M |
Claudia Simmons | Milton, FL | 4.5 | F | 33-19 | 2-2 | 4.11 | |
Shaner Garner Crooke | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.5 | F | 11-14 | 1-1 | 4.08 | |
Beata Antal | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-6 | 0-1 | 3.86 | |
Brent Scott | Pensacola, FL | 4.0 | M | 4-12 | 1-2 | 3.84 | |
Bonita Witkin | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | F | 6-7 | 1-1 | 3.51 | |
Douglass Kreis | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | M | 4-7 | 2-2 | 3.47 | |
Anna Kreis | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.42 | M |
Blair Crooke | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | M | 8-6 | 1-1 | 3.37 | M |
John Thomas | BOZEMAN, MT | 3.5 | M | 8-9 | 2-1 | 3.36 | |
John Simmons | PENSACOLA, FL | 3.5 | M | 6-17 | 0-1 | 3.33 | |
Shana Thomas | BOZEMAN, MT | 3.5 | F | 6-4 | 1-0 | 3.32 | |
Ann Scott | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | F | 6-8 | 2-2 | 2.88 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bradley Price | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.5 | M | 7-7 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
4.22 | M |
Claudia Simmons | Milton, FL | 4.5 | F | 33-19 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.11 | |
Shaner Garner Crooke | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.5 | F | 11-14 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.08 | |
Beata Antal | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-6 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.86 | |
Brent Scott | Pensacola, FL | 4.0 | M | 4-12 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.84 | |
Bonita Witkin | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | F | 6-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.51 | |
Douglass Kreis | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | M | 4-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.47 | |
Anna Kreis | Gulf Breeze, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-2 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.42 | M |
Blair Crooke | Gulf Breeze, FL | 3.5 | M | 8-6 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.37 | M |
John Thomas | BOZEMAN, MT | 3.5 | M | 8-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.36 | |
John Simmons | PENSACOLA, FL | 3.5 | M | 6-17 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.33 | |
Shana Thomas | BOZEMAN, MT | 3.5 | F | 6-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.32 | |
Ann Scott | Pensacola, FL | 3.5 | F | 6-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.88 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/25/2019 | 6:00 PM | Escambia - RS/Miller | TBA | 1-2 |
08/01/2019 | 7:30 PM | Elliott - RS Clay | TBA | 3-0 |
08/08/2019 | 6:00 PM | Einhart - RS Hard | TBA | 2-1 |
08/15/2019 | 7:30 PM | Wimberly - RS Clay | TBA | 1-2 |
08/22/2019 | 6:00 PM | Sumrall - RS Clay | TBA | 1-2 |
08/29/2019 | 7:30 PM | Marino - RS Hard | TBA | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/25/2019 6:00 PM
TBA |
Escambia - RS/Miller
1-2 |
08/01/2019 7:30 PM
TBA |
Elliott - RS Clay
3-0 |
08/08/2019 6:00 PM
TBA |
Einhart - RS Hard
2-1 |
08/15/2019 7:30 PM
TBA |
Wimberly - RS Clay
1-2 |
08/22/2019 6:00 PM
TBA |
Sumrall - RS Clay
1-2 |
08/29/2019 7:30 PM
TBA |
Marino - RS Hard
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap