Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 7.0 |
2020 18&Over Mixed (7.0) |
Stohl |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sergio Quevedo | Buffalo, NY | 4.0 | M | 3-4 | 2-0 | 3.66 | |
Erin OConnor-Sage | East Amherst, NY | 3.5 | F | 11-3 | 1-0 | 3.38 | |
John Garis | Tonawanda, NY | 3.5 | M | 5-1 | 1-1 | 3.32 | |
Julie Johnson | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | F | 4-1 | 0-0 | 3.23 | |
Kamu Pindiprolu | Williamsville, NY | 3.5 | M | 7-7 | 2-1 | 3.23 | |
Amy Stohl | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | F | 15-9 | 2-1 | 3.12 | |
Nicholas Marcezin | Lancaster, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-5 | 2-0 | 3.08 | |
Pauline Kuun | Tonawanda, NY | 3.5 | F | 9-2 | 2-0 | 3.04 | |
Marina Hulbert | BRADENTON, FL | 3.5 | F | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.00 | |
Joanne Mendiola | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | F | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2.81 | |
Jennifer Boscia Smith | Buffalo, NY | 3.0 | F | 5-4 | 2-0 | 2.79 | |
Joseph O'Connor | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 1-0 | 2.72 | |
Timothy Weber | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 1-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sergio Quevedo | Buffalo, NY | 4.0 | M | 3-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.66 | |
Erin OConnor-Sage | East Amherst, NY | 3.5 | F | 11-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.38 | |
John Garis | Tonawanda, NY | 3.5 | M | 5-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.32 | |
Julie Johnson | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | F | 4-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.23 | |
Kamu Pindiprolu | Williamsville, NY | 3.5 | M | 7-7 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.23 | |
Amy Stohl | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | F | 15-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.12 | |
Nicholas Marcezin | Lancaster, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.08 | |
Pauline Kuun | Tonawanda, NY | 3.5 | F | 9-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.04 | |
Marina Hulbert | BRADENTON, FL | 3.5 | F | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.00 | |
Joanne Mendiola | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | F | 3-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.81 | |
Jennifer Boscia Smith | Buffalo, NY | 3.0 | F | 5-4 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.79 | |
Joseph O'Connor | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.72 | |
Timothy Weber | Buffalo, NY | 3.5 | M | 2-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/09/2020 | 5:00 PM | Llamas | South Towns Tennis Club | 3-0 |
02/14/2020 | 7:00 PM | Mix and Match | Village Glen Tennis Club | 3-0 |
02/22/2020 | 4:30 PM | Bailey | Village Glen Tennis Club | 3-0 |
03/01/2020 | 5:00 PM | Banks | South Towns Tennis Club | 0-3 |
03/15/2020 | 8:00 PM | Jaguars | Miller Tennis Center | Not Played |
03/20/2020 | 8:30 PM | Big Hitters | Village Glen Tennis Club | Not Played |
04/17/2020 | 8:00 PM | Fuller | Village Glen Tennis Club | Not Played |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/09/2020 5:00 PM
South Towns Tennis Club |
Llamas
3-0 |
02/14/2020 7:00 PM
Village Glen Tennis Club |
Mix and Match
3-0 |
02/22/2020 4:30 PM
Village Glen Tennis Club |
Bailey
3-0 |
03/01/2020 5:00 PM
South Towns Tennis Club |
Banks
0-3 |
03/15/2020 8:00 PM
Miller Tennis Center |
Jaguars
Not Played |
03/20/2020 8:30 PM
Village Glen Tennis Club |
Big Hitters
Not Played |
04/17/2020 8:00 PM
Village Glen Tennis Club |
Fuller
Not Played |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap