Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Southern F 3.5 |
USTA Atlanta Winter - 40 & Over Weekday Women (Group 4) |
Suwanee Station (Kenya Carl)* |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annette Broomfield | Anderson, SC | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | ----- | |
Shalae McGlockton | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | ----- | |
Rose Carter | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Kenya Carl | KING OF PRUSSIA, PA | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | ----- | |
Kyungyon Graff | Lilburn, GA | 3.5 | 4-12 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | ----- | |
Gracita Bond | Berkeley Lake, GA | 3.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Cyndi VanCampen | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | ----- | |
Cynthia Zureich | Suwanee, GA | 3.5 | 6-5 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | ----- | |
LAUREN Bischof | Duluth, GA | 3.0 | 0-7 | 0-1 | 0-6 | 0-7 | ----- | |
Susie Keng | Duluth, GA | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Diane Ling | Duluth, GA | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | ----- | |
Karen Dial | Duluth, GA | 3.5 | 0-5 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 0-5 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Annette Broomfield | Anderson, SC | 3.5 | 5-5 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
----- | |
Shalae McGlockton | Cumming, GA | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
----- | |
Rose Carter | Alpharetta, GA | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Kenya Carl | KING OF PRUSSIA, PA | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
----- | |
Kyungyon Graff | Lilburn, GA | 3.5 | 4-12 | 1-3 0-1 1-4 |
----- | |
Gracita Bond | Berkeley Lake, GA | 3.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Cyndi VanCampen | Suwanee, GA | 3.0 | 5-8 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- | |
Cynthia Zureich | Suwanee, GA | 3.5 | 6-5 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
----- | |
LAUREN Bischof | Duluth, GA | 3.0 | 0-7 | 0-1 0-6 0-7 |
----- | |
Susie Keng | Duluth, GA | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Diane Ling | Duluth, GA | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
----- | |
Karen Dial | Duluth, GA | 3.5 | 0-5 | 0-1 0-4 0-5 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2013 | 10:00 AM | Stonewater Creek (Kimberly Powell)* | Stonewater Creek | 3-2 |
11/12/2013 | 10:00 AM | Morningview (Tonya Teav)* | Suwanee Station | 2-3 |
11/19/2013 | 10:00 AM | TPC Sugarloaf (Alina Wynne)* | Tournament Players Club At Sugarloaf | 0-5 |
12/03/2013 | 10:00 AM | Berkeley Hills (Clara Savo)* | Suwanee Station | 2-3 |
12/10/2013 | 10:00 AM | Hamilton Mill (Laura Dillon)* | Hamilton Mill - Lakeview Courts | 1-4 |
12/17/2013 | 10:00 AM | Bunten Road Park (Rachel Huckeba)* | Suwanee Station | 3-2 |
01/07/2014 | 10:00 AM | Clearwater Plantation (Carolyn Kerul)* | Suwanee Station | 4-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
11/05/2013 10:00 AM
Stonewater Creek |
Stonewater Creek (Kimberly Powell)*
3-2 |
11/12/2013 10:00 AM
Suwanee Station |
Morningview (Tonya Teav)*
2-3 |
11/19/2013 10:00 AM
Tournament Players Club At Sugarloaf |
TPC Sugarloaf (Alina Wynne)*
0-5 |
12/03/2013 10:00 AM
Suwanee Station |
Berkeley Hills (Clara Savo)*
2-3 |
12/10/2013 10:00 AM
Hamilton Mill - Lakeview Courts |
Hamilton Mill (Laura Dillon)*
1-4 |
12/17/2013 10:00 AM
Suwanee Station |
Bunten Road Park (Rachel Huckeba)*
3-2 |
01/07/2014 10:00 AM
Suwanee Station |
Clearwater Plantation (Carolyn Kerul)*
4-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap