Team Profile |
Combo Southern F 5.5 |
2019 Combo 18 & Over-Memphis (Weekday) |
TN/Memphis/PappasFerrara |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suzanne Hollenbeck | Hot Springs Village, AR | 3.0 | 5-11 | 1-3 | 2.61 | |
Ann Ray | Collierville, TN | 2.5 | 4-7 | 2-3 | 2.60 | |
Barbara Adair | EADS, TN | 3.0 | 2-9 | 2-4 | 2.42 | |
Pam Charlier | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 2-9 | 2-3 | 2.41 | |
Shirlee Clark | Lakeland, TN | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-2 | 2.36 | |
Wendy Phillips | Collierville, TN | 2.5 | 4-13 | 0-3 | 2.27 | |
Kim Pappas | Collierville, TN | 2.5 | 3-11 | 0-3 | 2.26 | |
Ana Paula Pereira | GERMANTOWN, TN | 2.5 | 8-13 | 2-2 | 2.21 | |
Angela Wood | Germantown, TN | 2.0 | 2-6 | 0-4 | 2.15 | |
Ann Tornillo | Germantown, TN | 2.5 | 1-15 | 1-3 | 1.99 | |
Kathy Ferrara | Collierville, TN | 2.5 | 2-11 | 0-6 | 1.93 | |
Renee Graves | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Suzanne Hollenbeck | Hot Springs Village, AR | 3.0 | 5-11 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.61 | |
Ann Ray | Collierville, TN | 2.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.60 | |
Barbara Adair | EADS, TN | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
2.42 | |
Pam Charlier | Memphis, TN | 3.0 | 2-9 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.41 | |
Shirlee Clark | Lakeland, TN | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.36 | |
Wendy Phillips | Collierville, TN | 2.5 | 4-13 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.27 | |
Kim Pappas | Collierville, TN | 2.5 | 3-11 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.26 | |
Ana Paula Pereira | GERMANTOWN, TN | 2.5 | 8-13 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.21 | |
Angela Wood | Germantown, TN | 2.0 | 2-6 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.15 | |
Ann Tornillo | Germantown, TN | 2.5 | 1-15 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
1.99 | |
Kathy Ferrara | Collierville, TN | 2.5 | 2-11 | 0-0 0-6 0-6 |
1.93 | |
Renee Graves | Memphis, TN | 2.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/08/2019 | 9:00 AM | TN/Memphis/BurnsFleck | Lausanne Collegiate School | 1-2 |
08/12/2019 | 11:30 AM | TN/Memphis/PriceSullivan | St Georges Independent School | 1-2 |
08/15/2019 | 9:00 AM | TN/Memphis/Carayiannis | Lausanne Collegiate School | 0-3 |
08/22/2019 | 11:30 AM | TN/Memphis/Bratton | St Georges Independent School | 1-2 |
09/05/2019 | 9:00 AM | TN/Memphis/PriceSullivan | Lausanne Collegiate School | 0-3 |
09/11/2019 | 9:00 AM | TN/Memphis/Bratton | Lausanne Collegiate School | 1-2 |
09/12/2019 | 9:00 AM | TN/Memphis/BurnsFleck | Lausanne Collegiate School | 1-2 |
09/19/2019 | 9:00 AM | TN/Memphis/Carayiannis | C.O. Franklin Park | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/08/2019 9:00 AM
Lausanne Collegiate School |
TN/Memphis/BurnsFleck
1-2 |
08/12/2019 11:30 AM
St Georges Independent School |
TN/Memphis/PriceSullivan
1-2 |
08/15/2019 9:00 AM
Lausanne Collegiate School |
TN/Memphis/Carayiannis
0-3 |
08/22/2019 11:30 AM
St Georges Independent School |
TN/Memphis/Bratton
1-2 |
09/05/2019 9:00 AM
Lausanne Collegiate School |
TN/Memphis/PriceSullivan
0-3 |
09/11/2019 9:00 AM
Lausanne Collegiate School |
TN/Memphis/Bratton
1-2 |
09/12/2019 9:00 AM
Lausanne Collegiate School |
TN/Memphis/BurnsFleck
1-2 |
09/19/2019 9:00 AM
C.O. Franklin Park |
TN/Memphis/Carayiannis
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap