Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Florida X 7.0 |
2015 Lee/Charlotte Mixed 40 & Over - Fall (North) |
Vivante - Madean |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
John Miller | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.5 | M | 11-7 | 3-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Richard Breunich | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | M | 6-6 | 4-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Barbara Robinson | Port Charlotte, FL | 4.0 | F | 3-15 | 0-4 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Patrice Sanasac | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.5 | F | 16-21 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Mona Vieregg | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.5 | F | 18-13 | 3-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Frank Blankenship | Rotonda West, FL | 3.5 | M | 28-11 | 3-0 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Robert Boehm | BRADENTON, FL | 3.5 | M | 6-11 | 1-1 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Michael Robinson | Pt Charlotte, FL | 3.5 | M | 12-8 | 2-2 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Evan Ingersoll | BRIDGEWATER, MA | 3.0 | M | 10-15 | 5-0 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Millie Rosenfield | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.0 | F | 7-12 | 1-2 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Robert Madean | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.0 | M | 1-4 | 0-4 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Fonda Blankenship | Rotonda West, FL | 3.0 | F | 11-6 | 3-1 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Patricia Boehm | BRADENTON, FL | 3.0 | F | 4-5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Kathleen Head | Punta Gorda, FL | 4.0 | F | 15-11 | 5-0 | 1-0 | ----- | |
Janine Jennings | TUCSON, AZ | 3.5 | F | 8-14 | 4-0 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Allen Stewart | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.0 | M | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2015 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
John Miller | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.5 | M | 11-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Richard Breunich | Tucson, AZ | 3.5 | M | 6-6 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Barbara Robinson | Port Charlotte, FL | 4.0 | F | 3-15 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Patrice Sanasac | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.5 | F | 16-21 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Mona Vieregg | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.5 | F | 18-13 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Frank Blankenship | Rotonda West, FL | 3.5 | M | 28-11 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Robert Boehm | BRADENTON, FL | 3.5 | M | 6-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Michael Robinson | Pt Charlotte, FL | 3.5 | M | 12-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Evan Ingersoll | BRIDGEWATER, MA | 3.0 | M | 10-15 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Millie Rosenfield | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.0 | F | 7-12 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Robert Madean | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.0 | M | 1-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Fonda Blankenship | Rotonda West, FL | 3.0 | F | 11-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Patricia Boehm | BRADENTON, FL | 3.0 | F | 4-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Kathleen Head | Punta Gorda, FL | 4.0 | F | 15-11 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- | |
Janine Jennings | TUCSON, AZ | 3.5 | F | 8-14 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Allen Stewart | Punta Gorda, FL | 3.0 | M | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/27/2014 | 11:00 AM | Village Racquet - Diaz | Village Racquet Club | 2-1 |
10/04/2014 | 11:00 AM | Punta Gorda YMCA - Corliss | Vivante At Punta Gorda | 1-2 |
10/11/2014 | 10:00 AM | Seminole Lakes - Domingo | Seminole Lakes Country Club | 3-0 |
10/18/2014 | 11:00 AM | Village Racquet - Diaz | Vivante At Punta Gorda | 1-2 |
10/25/2014 | 11:00 AM | Punta Gorda YMCA - Corliss | Punta Gorda Tennis & Fitness Ymca | 2-1 |
11/01/2014 | 11:00 AM | Seminole Lakes - Domingo | Vivante At Punta Gorda | 3-0 |
11/08/2014 | 11:00 AM | Village Racquet - Diaz | Village Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/15/2014 | 11:00 AM | Punta Gorda YMCA - Corliss | Vivante At Punta Gorda | 2-1 |
11/22/2014 | 10:00 AM | Seminole Lakes - Domingo | Seminole Lakes Country Club | 3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12/20/2014 | 9:00 AM | Park Meadow - Stern | TBA | 2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
03/28/2015 | 9:00 AM | Lee/Charlotte/Park Meadow - Cheslosky | TBA | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/27/2014 11:00 AM
Village Racquet Club |
Village Racquet - Diaz
2-1 |
10/04/2014 11:00 AM
Vivante At Punta Gorda |
Punta Gorda YMCA - Corliss
1-2 |
10/11/2014 10:00 AM
Seminole Lakes Country Club |
Seminole Lakes - Domingo
3-0 |
10/18/2014 11:00 AM
Vivante At Punta Gorda |
Village Racquet - Diaz
1-2 |
10/25/2014 11:00 AM
Punta Gorda Tennis & Fitness Ymca |
Punta Gorda YMCA - Corliss
2-1 |
11/01/2014 11:00 AM
Vivante At Punta Gorda |
Seminole Lakes - Domingo
3-0 |
11/08/2014 11:00 AM
Village Racquet Club |
Village Racquet - Diaz
2-1 |
11/15/2014 11:00 AM
Vivante At Punta Gorda |
Punta Gorda YMCA - Corliss
2-1 |
11/22/2014 10:00 AM
Seminole Lakes Country Club |
Seminole Lakes - Domingo
3-0 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
12/20/2014 9:00 AM
TBA |
Park Meadow - Stern
2-1 |
Flight Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
03/28/2015 9:00 AM
TBA |
Lee/Charlotte/Park Meadow - Cheslosky
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap