Team Profile |
Combo Midwest F 5.5 |
2023 FALL Combo (2023 Fall 5.5 Women) |
Olympic |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gretchen Poorbaugh | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 13-14 | 0-1 | 2.79 | |
Sarah Longhouse | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 11-17 | 1-1 | 2.79 | |
Arica Worth | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 18-22 | 0-6 | 2.78 | |
Linda O'Brien | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 2.62 | |
Carol Sweeney | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 9-20 | 1-3 | 2.61 | |
wendy almasanu | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 9-12 | 0-2 | 2.61 | |
Donna Baney | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 17-18 | 0-3 | 2.57 | |
Kristin Yankovich | COLUMBUS, OH | 3.0 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 2.50 | |
Amber Dyer | Galena, OH | 2.5 | 6-17 | 1-3 | 2.30 | |
Jennifer Burns | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 6-21 | 1-2 | 2.20 | |
Vonnie voorhis | Powell, OH | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.19 | |
Krysta Wilcox | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2.17 | |
Jodi Marmion | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 3-17 | 0-3 | 2.13 | |
Rachel Vranich | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 5-21 | 0-4 | 2.06 | |
Jenny Ravindran | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 1-10 | 0-2 | 2.00 | |
Sara Cisler | Lewis Center, OH | 2.5 | 3-17 | 0-2 | 1.98 | |
Kate Connors | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 1-9 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Teresa Davidson | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 5-6 | 0-3 | ----- | |
Molly Finney | Delaware, OH | 2.5 | 4-11 | 2-4 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gretchen Poorbaugh | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 13-14 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.79 | |
Sarah Longhouse | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 11-17 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.79 | |
Arica Worth | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 18-22 | 0-0 0-6 0-6 |
2.78 | |
Linda O'Brien | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
2.62 | |
Carol Sweeney | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 9-20 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.61 | |
wendy almasanu | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 9-12 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.61 | |
Donna Baney | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 17-18 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.57 | |
Kristin Yankovich | COLUMBUS, OH | 3.0 | 3-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.50 | |
Amber Dyer | Galena, OH | 2.5 | 6-17 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.30 | |
Jennifer Burns | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 6-21 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.20 | |
Vonnie voorhis | Powell, OH | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.19 | |
Krysta Wilcox | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.17 | |
Jodi Marmion | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 3-17 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.13 | |
Rachel Vranich | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 5-21 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
2.06 | |
Jenny Ravindran | Westerville, OH | 2.5 | 1-10 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.00 | |
Sara Cisler | Lewis Center, OH | 2.5 | 3-17 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
1.98 | |
Kate Connors | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 1-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Teresa Davidson | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 5-6 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- | |
Molly Finney | Delaware, OH | 2.5 | 4-11 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/2023 | 11:00 AM | Elysium | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 1-2 |
09/13/2023 | 12:30 PM | The Players Club | Players Club | 3-0 |
09/20/2023 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 0-3 |
09/27/2023 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 2 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 0-3 |
10/04/2023 | 11:00 AM | Wickertree | Wickertree Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/11/2023 | 12:00 PM | Racquet Club 4 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 0-3 |
10/25/2023 | 11:00 AM | New Albany | New Albany Tennis Center | 1-2 |
11/01/2023 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 3 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 0-3 |
11/08/2023 | 1:00 PM | Elysium | Elysium Tennis Club | 0-3 |
11/15/2023 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 1 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/06/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Elysium
1-2 |
09/13/2023 12:30 PM
Players Club |
The Players Club
3-0 |
09/20/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Racquet Club 1
0-3 |
09/27/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Racquet Club 2
0-3 |
10/04/2023 11:00 AM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree
1-2 |
10/11/2023 12:00 PM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 4
0-3 |
10/25/2023 11:00 AM
New Albany Tennis Center |
New Albany
1-2 |
11/01/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Racquet Club 3
0-3 |
11/08/2023 1:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium
0-3 |
11/15/2023 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Racquet Club 1
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap