Team Profile |
Combo Southern F 6.5 |
2023 Combo 18 & Over (Group 1) |
Junior/LR/OC |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Allmond | Little Rock, AR | 3.5 | 12-9 | 0-2 | 3.40 | |
Sheri Green | Bryant, AR | 3.5 | 34-19 | 1-3 | 3.18 | |
Allani Preston | Sherwood, AR | 3.5 | 15-19 | 2-2 | 3.16 | |
Leslie Caldwell-Galvan | Jacksonville, AR | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 3.04 | M |
Anita Junior | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 29-28 | 0-2 | 2.94 | |
Robbie Rutherford | Benton, AR | 3.0 | 44-18 | 2-2 | 2.85 | |
Lisa Duke | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 28-19 | 1-1 | 2.80 | |
Calandra Bucella | Conway, AR | 3.0 | 17-22 | 1-2 | 2.80 | |
Jill Childers | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 28-14 | 0-1 | 2.79 | |
Katie Rutledge | Little Rock, AR | 3.5 | 2-18 | 1-2 | 2.61 | |
Kharyssa Brown | Sherwood, AR | 2.5 | 33-24 | 0-3 | 2.25 | |
Brooklyn Blackmon | Mabelvale, AR | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-2 | ----- | |
Diana Pearson | Maumelle, AR | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-3 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Allmond | Little Rock, AR | 3.5 | 12-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.40 | |
Sheri Green | Bryant, AR | 3.5 | 34-19 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.18 | |
Allani Preston | Sherwood, AR | 3.5 | 15-19 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.16 | |
Leslie Caldwell-Galvan | Jacksonville, AR | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.04 | M |
Anita Junior | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 29-28 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.94 | |
Robbie Rutherford | Benton, AR | 3.0 | 44-18 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.85 | |
Lisa Duke | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 28-19 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.80 | |
Calandra Bucella | Conway, AR | 3.0 | 17-22 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.80 | |
Jill Childers | Little Rock, AR | 3.0 | 28-14 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.79 | |
Katie Rutledge | Little Rock, AR | 3.5 | 2-18 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.61 | |
Kharyssa Brown | Sherwood, AR | 2.5 | 33-24 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.25 | |
Brooklyn Blackmon | Mabelvale, AR | 3.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
Diana Pearson | Maumelle, AR | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/28/2023 | 6:00 PM | Reddmann/LR/PVCC | Pleasant Valley Country Club | 0-3 |
09/07/2023 | 6:00 PM | Lane/Sisco/Benton/Reb | Otter Creek Racquet Club | 0-3 |
09/11/2023 | 6:00 PM | Garretson/NLR/BP | Burns Park Tennis | 0-3 |
09/18/2023 | 6:00 PM | Reddmann/LR/PVCC | Otter Creek Racquet Club | 0-3 |
09/27/2023 | 6:00 PM | Lane/Sisco/Benton/Reb | Rebsamen Tennis Center | 1-2 |
10/02/2023 | 6:00 PM | Garretson/NLR/BP | Otter Creek Racquet Club | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/28/2023 6:00 PM
Pleasant Valley Country Club |
Reddmann/LR/PVCC
0-3 |
09/07/2023 6:00 PM
Otter Creek Racquet Club |
Lane/Sisco/Benton/Reb
0-3 |
09/11/2023 6:00 PM
Burns Park Tennis |
Garretson/NLR/BP
0-3 |
09/18/2023 6:00 PM
Otter Creek Racquet Club |
Reddmann/LR/PVCC
0-3 |
09/27/2023 6:00 PM
Rebsamen Tennis Center |
Lane/Sisco/Benton/Reb
1-2 |
10/02/2023 6:00 PM
Otter Creek Racquet Club |
Garretson/NLR/BP
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap