Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern F 3.0 |
2018 18&Over Women (3.0 Night) |
Lynbrook, Zagalis |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeanne Hart | Port St Lucie, FL | 3.0 | 6-4 | 3-1 | 1-2 | 4-3 | 3.02 | |
Ada Coonerty | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 21-5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 3.02 | |
Christine Murphy | Lynbrook, NY | 3.0 | 13-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.96 | |
Joellen Crowley | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 4-0 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 2.96 | |
Jamie Devine | Rockville Centre, NY | 3.0 | 22-17 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2.95 | |
Penny Zagalis | Glen Head, NY | 3.0 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2.88 | |
Louise Fitzsimons | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.76 | |
Terry Terrana | ALBERTSON, NY | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 2.70 | |
Hara waite | LYNBROOK, NY | 3.0 | 11-13 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.55 | |
Christina Levchuck | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.54 | |
Bernadette Barresi | Malverne, NY | 3.0 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-5 | 2.52 | |
Kim Tobin | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.42 | |
Nadia Madacsi | Rockville Centre, NY | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 2.39 | |
Beth Levin | East Meadow, NY | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 2.39 | |
Eva Feindler | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.35 | |
Candice Dunne | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Carma Muhlstock | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- | |
corinne shafran | FORT LAUDERDALE, FL | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jeanne Hart | Port St Lucie, FL | 3.0 | 6-4 | 3-1 1-2 4-3 |
3.02 | |
Ada Coonerty | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 21-5 | 2-1 0-0 2-1 |
3.02 | |
Christine Murphy | Lynbrook, NY | 3.0 | 13-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.96 | |
Joellen Crowley | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 4-0 | 3-0 1-0 4-0 |
2.96 | |
Jamie Devine | Rockville Centre, NY | 3.0 | 22-17 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
2.95 | |
Penny Zagalis | Glen Head, NY | 3.0 | 4-9 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
2.88 | |
Louise Fitzsimons | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.76 | |
Terry Terrana | ALBERTSON, NY | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
2.70 | |
Hara waite | LYNBROOK, NY | 3.0 | 11-13 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.55 | |
Christina Levchuck | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.54 | |
Bernadette Barresi | Malverne, NY | 3.0 | 0-5 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
2.52 | |
Kim Tobin | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.42 | |
Nadia Madacsi | Rockville Centre, NY | 3.0 | 0-4 | 0-1 0-3 0-4 |
2.39 | |
Beth Levin | East Meadow, NY | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
2.39 | |
Eva Feindler | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.35 | |
Candice Dunne | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 1-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Carma Muhlstock | Garden City, NY | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- | |
corinne shafran | FORT LAUDERDALE, FL | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/07/2018 | 7:00 PM | Carefree, Pullian | Carefree Raquet Club | 5-17 |
05/29/2018 | 7:00 PM | Nassau Indoor, Morales | Nassau Indoor Tennis | 7-15 |
06/06/2018 | 7:00 PM | Made To Move, Wagner/Voros | Hempstead Lake Indoor Tennis Center | 5-17 |
06/12/2018 | 7:00 PM | Bethpage, Trimboli/Ruppert | Sportime Tennis Bethpage | 9-13 |
06/18/2018 | 12:00 AM | Blue Point, Yusko | Eastern Athletic Club | 0-22 |
06/19/2018 | 7:00 PM | Carefree, Pullian | Sportime Tennis Lynbrook | 6-16 |
06/26/2018 | 7:00 PM | Blue Point, Yusko | Sportime Tennis Lynbrook | 15-7 |
06/29/2018 | 7:00 PM | Carefree, Haiduk/Aviles | Carefree Raquet Club | 9-13 |
07/03/2018 | 7:00 PM | Nassau Indoor, Morales | Sportime Tennis Lynbrook | Not Played |
07/09/2018 | 7:00 PM | Made To Move, Wagner/Voros | Made to Move Tennis and Wellnes | 0-22 |
07/13/2018 | 7:00 PM | Bethpage, Trimboli/Ruppert | Sportime Tennis Lynbrook | 0-22 |
07/18/2018 | 12:00 AM | Carefree, Haiduk/Aviles | Point Set Indoor Racquet | 9-13 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/07/2018 7:00 PM
Carefree Raquet Club |
Carefree, Pullian
5-17 |
05/29/2018 7:00 PM
Nassau Indoor Tennis |
Nassau Indoor, Morales
7-15 |
06/06/2018 7:00 PM
Hempstead Lake Indoor Tennis Center |
Made To Move, Wagner/Voros
5-17 |
06/12/2018 7:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Bethpage |
Bethpage, Trimboli/Ruppert
9-13 |
06/18/2018 12:00 AM
Eastern Athletic Club |
Blue Point, Yusko
0-22 |
06/19/2018 7:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Lynbrook |
Carefree, Pullian
6-16 |
06/26/2018 7:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Lynbrook |
Blue Point, Yusko
15-7 |
06/29/2018 7:00 PM
Carefree Raquet Club |
Carefree, Haiduk/Aviles
9-13 |
07/03/2018 7:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Lynbrook |
Nassau Indoor, Morales
Not Played |
07/09/2018 7:00 PM
Made to Move Tennis and Wellnes |
Made To Move, Wagner/Voros
0-22 |
07/13/2018 7:00 PM
Sportime Tennis Lynbrook |
Bethpage, Trimboli/Ruppert
0-22 |
07/18/2018 12:00 AM
Point Set Indoor Racquet |
Carefree, Haiduk/Aviles
9-13 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap