Team Profile |
Combo Mid-Atlantic F 9.5 |
2018 Anne Arundel County Combo League (9.5 Women) |
Cahouet |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
caroline cerniglia | Annapolis, MD | 5.0 | 6-6 | 1-3 | 4.63 | |
Johanna Mitterhammer | Annapolis, MD | 5.0 | 18-10 | 1-4 | 4.61 | |
Elizabeth Larson | Baltimore, MD | 5.0 | 15-16 | 3-0 | 4.56 | |
Rikke Kemp | TAMPA, FL | 4.5 | 80-11 | 2-2 | 4.38 | |
Anja Gugger | Baltimore, MD | 4.5 | 25-9 | 2-1 | 4.37 | |
Cathy Shields | Annapolis, MD | 5.0 | 4-12 | 1-1 | 4.36 | |
Hillary Kuker | Edgewater, MD | 4.5 | 57-21 | 1-2 | 4.29 | |
Susan Claggett | Easton, MD | 4.5 | 16-15 | 1-2 | 4.29 | |
Alison Bailey | Crownsville, MD | 4.5 | 43-24 | 2-1 | 4.18 | |
Kareen Whiteley | Kensington, MD | 4.5 | 34-24 | 1-2 | 4.10 | |
Maureen Dupcak | Annapolis, MD | 4.5 | 9-7 | 1-1 | 4.00 | |
Pamela Cahouet | Annapolis, MD | 4.5 | 25-31 | 1-1 | 3.83 | |
Leslie Baird | Annapolis, MD | 5.0 | 2-2 | 1-2 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2018 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
caroline cerniglia | Annapolis, MD | 5.0 | 6-6 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.63 | |
Johanna Mitterhammer | Annapolis, MD | 5.0 | 18-10 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
4.61 | |
Elizabeth Larson | Baltimore, MD | 5.0 | 15-16 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
4.56 | |
Rikke Kemp | TAMPA, FL | 4.5 | 80-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
4.38 | |
Anja Gugger | Baltimore, MD | 4.5 | 25-9 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.37 | |
Cathy Shields | Annapolis, MD | 5.0 | 4-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.36 | |
Hillary Kuker | Edgewater, MD | 4.5 | 57-21 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.29 | |
Susan Claggett | Easton, MD | 4.5 | 16-15 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.29 | |
Alison Bailey | Crownsville, MD | 4.5 | 43-24 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.18 | |
Kareen Whiteley | Kensington, MD | 4.5 | 34-24 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
4.10 | |
Maureen Dupcak | Annapolis, MD | 4.5 | 9-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.00 | |
Pamela Cahouet | Annapolis, MD | 4.5 | 25-31 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.83 | |
Leslie Baird | Annapolis, MD | 5.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
08/04/2018 | 10:30 AM | Bennett | Broadneck High School | 3-0 |
08/08/2018 | 6:15 PM | Bennett | South River High School | 1-2 |
08/22/2018 | 6:30 PM | Bennett | Annapolis Area Christian School | 0-3 |
08/25/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bennett | Annapolis High | 0-3 |
08/29/2018 | 6:30 PM | Bennett | Annapolis Area Christian School | 1-2 |
09/15/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bennett | Severna Park High School | 1-2 |
09/23/2018 | 9:00 AM | Bennett | Old Mill H.S. | 3-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/04/2018 10:30 AM
Broadneck High School |
Bennett
3-0 |
08/08/2018 6:15 PM
South River High School |
Bennett
1-2 |
08/22/2018 6:30 PM
Annapolis Area Christian School |
Bennett
0-3 |
08/25/2018 9:00 AM
Annapolis High |
Bennett
0-3 |
08/29/2018 6:30 PM
Annapolis Area Christian School |
Bennett
1-2 |
09/15/2018 9:00 AM
Severna Park High School |
Bennett
1-2 |
09/23/2018 9:00 AM
Old Mill H.S. |
Bennett
3-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap