Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Mid-Atlantic F 3.5 |
2023 Anne Arundel Adult 18 & Over (Anne Arundel Adult 18 & Over 3.5 Women) |
Martin |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelsey Forbes | Laurel, MD | 3.5 | 53-21 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 4-1 | 3.58 | |
Donna Worthington | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 31-22 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3.57 | |
Xenia Baranova | HALETHORPE, MD | 3.5 | 49-16 | 4-2 | 0-1 | 4-3 | 3.57 | |
Karen Francis | Edgewater, MD | 3.5 | 27-49 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.44 | |
Stephanie Mackowiak | Millersville, MD | 3.5 | 14-11 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.41 | |
Shelley Sturtz | Grasonville, MD | 3.5 | 12-24 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 3.31 | |
Cindy Mexcur | Millersville, MD | 3.5 | 26-25 | 0-0 | 4-5 | 4-5 | 3.30 | |
Mary Wallace | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 7-14 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.28 | |
Jenny Lopez | Severn, MD | 3.5 | 26-33 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 2-5 | 3.28 | |
Mylene Kempers | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.22 | |
Kellee Kramer | Severna Park, MD | 3.5 | 0-9 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 3.19 | |
Deborah Alban | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 5-12 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 3.19 | |
Cassandra West | Bowie, MD | 3.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.15 | |
Shrijoyee Ray | LAUREL, MD | 3.0 | 24-23 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 3.05 | |
Dale Clark | Severna Park, MD | 3.0 | 31-27 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 4-4 | 3.05 | |
Ay Rothany Koballa | Severna Park, MD | 3.0 | 37-39 | 0-4 | 1-0 | 1-4 | 2.99 | |
Jennifer Mason | Severna Park, MD | 3.0 | 1-12 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.84 | |
Laura Conroy | Edgewater, MD | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.81 | |
Mary Martin | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kelsey Forbes | Laurel, MD | 3.5 | 53-21 | 3-1 1-0 4-1 |
3.58 | |
Donna Worthington | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 31-22 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.57 | |
Xenia Baranova | HALETHORPE, MD | 3.5 | 49-16 | 4-2 0-1 4-3 |
3.57 | |
Karen Francis | Edgewater, MD | 3.5 | 27-49 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.44 | |
Stephanie Mackowiak | Millersville, MD | 3.5 | 14-11 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.41 | |
Shelley Sturtz | Grasonville, MD | 3.5 | 12-24 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
3.31 | |
Cindy Mexcur | Millersville, MD | 3.5 | 26-25 | 0-0 4-5 4-5 |
3.30 | |
Mary Wallace | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 7-14 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.28 | |
Jenny Lopez | Severn, MD | 3.5 | 26-33 | 0-2 2-3 2-5 |
3.28 | |
Mylene Kempers | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.22 | |
Kellee Kramer | Severna Park, MD | 3.5 | 0-9 | 0-3 0-1 0-4 |
3.19 | |
Deborah Alban | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 5-12 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.19 | |
Cassandra West | Bowie, MD | 3.5 | 3-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.15 | |
Shrijoyee Ray | LAUREL, MD | 3.0 | 24-23 | 0-2 1-1 1-3 |
3.05 | |
Dale Clark | Severna Park, MD | 3.0 | 31-27 | 0-0 4-4 4-4 |
3.05 | |
Ay Rothany Koballa | Severna Park, MD | 3.0 | 37-39 | 0-4 1-0 1-4 |
2.99 | |
Jennifer Mason | Severna Park, MD | 3.0 | 1-12 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.84 | |
Laura Conroy | Edgewater, MD | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.81 | |
Mary Martin | Annapolis, MD | 3.5 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/08/2023 | 9:00 AM | Hunolt/Coe | North County High School | 3-2 |
04/11/2023 | 6:30 PM | Ravekes/Yannone | CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL | 3-2 |
04/15/2023 | 11:00 AM | Slice Girls | Annapolis High | 2-3 |
04/16/2023 | 9:00 AM | Arnold/Shanahan | South River High School | 0-5 |
05/06/2023 | 9:00 AM | Mombas | CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL | 0-5 |
05/08/2023 | 6:30 PM | Mombas | CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2-3 |
05/13/2023 | 9:00 AM | YMYM | CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL | 1-4 |
05/20/2023 | 9:00 AM | Arnold/Shanahan | South River High School | 1-4 |
05/22/2023 | 6:30 PM | Hunolt/Coe | Broadneck High School | 3-2 |
05/27/2023 | 9:00 AM | Ravekes/Yannone | South River High School | 4-1 |
05/30/2023 | 6:30 PM | YMYM | Northeast High School | 3-2 |
06/03/2023 | 11:00 AM | Slice Girls | Annapolis High | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/08/2023 9:00 AM
North County High School |
Hunolt/Coe
3-2 |
04/11/2023 6:30 PM
CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL |
Ravekes/Yannone
3-2 |
04/15/2023 11:00 AM
Annapolis High |
Slice Girls
2-3 |
04/16/2023 9:00 AM
South River High School |
Arnold/Shanahan
0-5 |
05/06/2023 9:00 AM
CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL |
Mombas
0-5 |
05/08/2023 6:30 PM
CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL |
Mombas
2-3 |
05/13/2023 9:00 AM
CROFTON HIGH SCHOOL |
YMYM
1-4 |
05/20/2023 9:00 AM
South River High School |
Arnold/Shanahan
1-4 |
05/22/2023 6:30 PM
Broadneck High School |
Hunolt/Coe
3-2 |
05/27/2023 9:00 AM
South River High School |
Ravekes/Yannone
4-1 |
05/30/2023 6:30 PM
Northeast High School |
YMYM
3-2 |
06/03/2023 11:00 AM
Annapolis High |
Slice Girls
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap