Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Eastern F 2.5 |
2019 18&Over Women (2.5) |
The Heat |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Burnes | Hyde Park, NY | 2.5 | 4-2 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 4-2 | 2.91 | |
Jessica Gold | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 4-2 | 1-0 | 3-2 | 4-2 | 2.55 | |
Melanie Redl | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 3-4 | 1-0 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 2.44 | |
Haewon Feltsman | Naples, FL | 2.5 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 2.41 | |
Donna Augustine | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 6-5 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 2.33 | |
Audrey Lewin | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.05 | |
Janet Wood | Highland, NY | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.05 | |
Deborah Johnson-Ghasia | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 | 2.04 | |
Suzanne Roemer | Stanfordville, NY | 2.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 1.98 | |
Helen Dubois | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucy Burnes | Hyde Park, NY | 2.5 | 4-2 | 2-1 2-1 4-2 |
2.91 | |
Jessica Gold | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 4-2 | 1-0 3-2 4-2 |
2.55 | |
Melanie Redl | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 3-4 | 1-0 0-3 1-3 |
2.44 | |
Haewon Feltsman | Naples, FL | 2.5 | 2-5 | 1-1 0-0 1-1 |
2.41 | |
Donna Augustine | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 6-5 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
2.33 | |
Audrey Lewin | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 2-1 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.05 | |
Janet Wood | Highland, NY | 2.5 | 1-2 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.05 | |
Deborah Johnson-Ghasia | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 0-3 | 0-1 0-2 0-3 |
2.04 | |
Suzanne Roemer | Stanfordville, NY | 2.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
1.98 | |
Helen Dubois | Poughkeepsie, NY | 2.5 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/06/2019 | 6:00 PM | Taconic Kismet Gals | Cross Court Tennis Club | 1-2 |
05/20/2019 | 6:00 PM | Taconic Divas | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 2-1 |
06/03/2019 | 8:00 PM | Get a Grip | Cross Court Tennis Club | 3-0 |
06/17/2019 | 6:00 PM | Taconic Kismet Gals | Taconic Sport and Racquet | 0-3 |
06/24/2019 | 6:00 PM | Southern: Break Point Tennis | Cross Court Tennis Club | 1-2 |
07/01/2019 | 6:00 PM | Southern: Break Point Tennis | Red Hook Recreation Park | 1-2 |
07/10/2019 | 8:00 PM | Taconic Divas | Cross Court Tennis Club | 3-0 |
07/15/2019 | 6:00 PM | Get a Grip | Sportsplex | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/06/2019 6:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Taconic Kismet Gals
1-2 |
05/20/2019 6:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
Taconic Divas
2-1 |
06/03/2019 8:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Get a Grip
3-0 |
06/17/2019 6:00 PM
Taconic Sport and Racquet |
Taconic Kismet Gals
0-3 |
06/24/2019 6:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Southern: Break Point Tennis
1-2 |
07/01/2019 6:00 PM
Red Hook Recreation Park |
Southern: Break Point Tennis
1-2 |
07/10/2019 8:00 PM
Cross Court Tennis Club |
Taconic Divas
3-0 |
07/15/2019 6:00 PM
Sportsplex |
Get a Grip
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap