Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Florida X 8.0 |
2019 MIXED 18 & OVER (8.0) |
VELTRI - IRINA |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
William Cascioli | Stuart, FL | 4.0 | M | 0-7 | 0-4 | 3.70 | M |
Lorraine Bent | Davie, FL | 4.0 | F | 4-9 | 1-4 | 3.66 | |
Melissa Eklund | DAVIE, FL | 4.0 | F | 6-16 | 0-2 | 3.62 | |
Ralph Stone | Fort Lauderdale, FL | 4.0 | M | 0-10 | 0-4 | 3.62 | M |
Irina Daiter | Oakland Park, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-19 | 1-6 | 3.60 | |
Dmitri Daiter | Oakland Park, FL | 4.0 | M | 4-13 | 2-6 | 3.54 | M |
Nicholas Francis | Plantation, FL | 3.5 | M | 0-4 | 0-4 | 3.49 | M |
Pamela Kane | Fort Lauderdale, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-22 | 0-7 | 3.41 | |
Katie Winslow | Vero Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 15-19 | 0-5 | 3.41 | |
Mark Winslow | VERO BEACH, FL | 3.5 | M | 1-9 | 0-4 | 3.41 | M |
Armando Garcia-Acosta | DAVIE, FL | 3.5 | M | 1-9 | 0-2 | 3.05 | M |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
William Cascioli | Stuart, FL | 4.0 | M | 0-7 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.70 | M |
Lorraine Bent | Davie, FL | 4.0 | F | 4-9 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
3.66 | |
Melissa Eklund | DAVIE, FL | 4.0 | F | 6-16 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.62 | |
Ralph Stone | Fort Lauderdale, FL | 4.0 | M | 0-10 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.62 | M |
Irina Daiter | Oakland Park, FL | 4.0 | F | 10-19 | 0-0 1-6 1-6 |
3.60 | |
Dmitri Daiter | Oakland Park, FL | 4.0 | M | 4-13 | 0-0 2-6 2-6 |
3.54 | M |
Nicholas Francis | Plantation, FL | 3.5 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.49 | M |
Pamela Kane | Fort Lauderdale, FL | 4.0 | F | 2-22 | 0-0 0-7 0-7 |
3.41 | |
Katie Winslow | Vero Beach, FL | 4.0 | F | 15-19 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
3.41 | |
Mark Winslow | VERO BEACH, FL | 3.5 | M | 1-9 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.41 | M |
Armando Garcia-Acosta | DAVIE, FL | 3.5 | M | 1-9 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.05 | M |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/13/2019 | 7:00 PM | WTC- ALZURU | Weston Tennis Center | 0-3 |
05/20/2019 | 7:00 PM | Florida/Sims/MX18&Over8.0 | City of Oakland Park | 0-3 |
06/03/2019 | 7:00 PM | MIDTOWN - SASSON | Frank Veltri Tennis Center | 1-2 |
06/10/2019 | 7:00 PM | LTC - SAUERMAN | Lauderdale Tennis Club | 1-2 |
06/17/2019 | 7:00 PM | MIDTOWN - MACIASVALDES | Frank Veltri Tennis Center | 0-3 |
06/24/2019 | 7:00 PM | WTC -MONTOTO | Weston Tennis Center | 0-3 |
07/01/2019 | 7:00 PM | DILLON - CARUSO | Frank Veltri Tennis Center | 0-3 |
07/08/2019 | 7:00 PM | JETC -MILLSON | City of Fort Lauderdale | 0-3 |
07/15/2019 | 7:00 PM | SHULA - PEDRO | Shula's Athletic Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/13/2019 7:00 PM
Weston Tennis Center |
WTC- ALZURU
0-3 |
05/20/2019 7:00 PM
City of Oakland Park |
Florida/Sims/MX18&Over8.0
0-3 |
06/03/2019 7:00 PM
Frank Veltri Tennis Center |
MIDTOWN - SASSON
1-2 |
06/10/2019 7:00 PM
Lauderdale Tennis Club |
LTC - SAUERMAN
1-2 |
06/17/2019 7:00 PM
Frank Veltri Tennis Center |
MIDTOWN - MACIASVALDES
0-3 |
06/24/2019 7:00 PM
Weston Tennis Center |
WTC -MONTOTO
0-3 |
07/01/2019 7:00 PM
Frank Veltri Tennis Center |
DILLON - CARUSO
0-3 |
07/08/2019 7:00 PM
City of Fort Lauderdale |
JETC -MILLSON
0-3 |
07/15/2019 7:00 PM
Shula's Athletic Club |
SHULA - PEDRO
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap