Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Mid-Atlantic X 8.5 |
2019 Montgomery County Mixed Combo Fall League (8.5 Mixed Combo) |
Teelucksingh |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Smoot | Baltimore, MD | 4.5 | M | 81-52 | 3-1 | 4.32 | |
Harris Rosenblatt | Rockville, MD | 4.5 | M | 35-19 | 2-1 | 4.29 | |
Artur Kalil | Bethesda, MD | 4.5 | M | 18-14 | 1-3 | 4.29 | |
Kayley Duval | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 4.5 | F | 23-25 | 1-3 | 4.21 | |
Lora Bacanskas | North Potomac, MD | 4.5 | F | 20-12 | 2-1 | 4.09 | |
Bridget Gauer | Bethesda, MD | 4.5 | F | 4-15 | 0-4 | 4.00 | |
James Lincoln | Washington, DC | 4.5 | M | 5-23 | 0-4 | 3.95 | |
Daniel Jones | Arlington, VA | 4.5 | M | 5-26 | 0-3 | 3.94 | |
Candice Rininger | Centreville, VA | 4.5 | F | 11-22 | 0-3 | 3.91 | |
Florian Kogelnik | Glen Echo, MD | 4.0 | M | 30-27 | 3-3 | 3.88 | |
Betsy Johnston | Mc Lean, VA | 4.0 | F | 55-32 | 1-2 | 3.86 | |
Michele Bloom | Olney, MD | 4.0 | F | 30-9 | 2-2 | 3.76 | |
Carol Gover | Silver Spring, MD | 4.0 | F | 30-34 | 1-3 | 3.72 | |
Larry Johnson | Washington, DC | 4.0 | M | 44-45 | 0-3 | 3.61 | |
Josh Kaidanow | New York, NY | 4.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.57 | |
John Harrington | Washington, DC | 4.0 | M | 24-39 | 0-1 | 3.57 | |
Maria Marques | Bethesda, MD | 4.0 | F | 13-18 | 0-4 | 3.54 | |
Deborah Greenside | Silver Spring, MD | 4.0 | F | 30-43 | 0-3 | 3.52 | |
Elizabeth Baker | Glenwood, MD | 4.0 | F | 20-41 | 2-0 | 3.37 | |
Ivan Teelucksingh | Bethesda, MD | 4.0 | M | 28-66 | 0-4 | 3.34 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2019 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
James Smoot | Baltimore, MD | 4.5 | M | 81-52 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
4.32 | |
Harris Rosenblatt | Rockville, MD | 4.5 | M | 35-19 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.29 | |
Artur Kalil | Bethesda, MD | 4.5 | M | 18-14 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.29 | |
Kayley Duval | GAITHERSBURG, MD | 4.5 | F | 23-25 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
4.21 | |
Lora Bacanskas | North Potomac, MD | 4.5 | F | 20-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
4.09 | |
Bridget Gauer | Bethesda, MD | 4.5 | F | 4-15 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
4.00 | |
James Lincoln | Washington, DC | 4.5 | M | 5-23 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.95 | |
Daniel Jones | Arlington, VA | 4.5 | M | 5-26 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.94 | |
Candice Rininger | Centreville, VA | 4.5 | F | 11-22 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.91 | |
Florian Kogelnik | Glen Echo, MD | 4.0 | M | 30-27 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
3.88 | |
Betsy Johnston | Mc Lean, VA | 4.0 | F | 55-32 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.86 | |
Michele Bloom | Olney, MD | 4.0 | F | 30-9 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.76 | |
Carol Gover | Silver Spring, MD | 4.0 | F | 30-34 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.72 | |
Larry Johnson | Washington, DC | 4.0 | M | 44-45 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.61 | |
Josh Kaidanow | New York, NY | 4.0 | M | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.57 | |
John Harrington | Washington, DC | 4.0 | M | 24-39 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.57 | |
Maria Marques | Bethesda, MD | 4.0 | F | 13-18 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.54 | |
Deborah Greenside | Silver Spring, MD | 4.0 | F | 30-43 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.52 | |
Elizabeth Baker | Glenwood, MD | 4.0 | F | 20-41 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.37 | |
Ivan Teelucksingh | Bethesda, MD | 4.0 | M | 28-66 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
3.34 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/28/2019 | 7:00 PM | Rubino | Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center | 0-3 |
10/01/2019 | 9:00 PM | Mixed Park | Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center | 0-3 |
10/10/2019 | 9:00 PM | Rubino | Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center | 1-2 |
10/20/2019 | 7:00 PM | Mixed Park | Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center | 0-3 |
10/26/2019 | 2:00 PM | Rubino | Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center | 2-1 |
11/01/2019 | 7:00 PM | Mixed Park | Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center | 0-3 |
11/09/2019 | 9:00 PM | Rubino | Pauline Betz Addie Tennis Center | 1-2 |
11/12/2019 | 9:00 PM | Mixed Park | Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center | 1-2 |
11/21/2019 | 9:00 PM | Rubino | Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center | 2-1 |
11/26/2019 | 9:00 PM | Mixed Park | Montgomery TennisPlex | 1-2 |
12/08/2019 | 9:00 PM | Rubino | Pauline Betz Addie Tennis Center | 2-1 |
12/12/2019 | 9:00 PM | Mixed Park | Junior Tennis Champions Center | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/28/2019 7:00 PM
Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center |
Rubino
0-3 |
10/01/2019 9:00 PM
Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center |
Mixed Park
0-3 |
10/10/2019 9:00 PM
Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center |
Rubino
1-2 |
10/20/2019 7:00 PM
Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center |
Mixed Park
0-3 |
10/26/2019 2:00 PM
Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center |
Rubino
2-1 |
11/01/2019 7:00 PM
Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center |
Mixed Park
0-3 |
11/09/2019 9:00 PM
Pauline Betz Addie Tennis Center |
Rubino
1-2 |
11/12/2019 9:00 PM
Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center |
Mixed Park
1-2 |
11/21/2019 9:00 PM
Wheaton Indoor Tennis Center |
Rubino
2-1 |
11/26/2019 9:00 PM
Montgomery TennisPlex |
Mixed Park
1-2 |
12/08/2019 9:00 PM
Pauline Betz Addie Tennis Center |
Rubino
2-1 |
12/12/2019 9:00 PM
Junior Tennis Champions Center |
Mixed Park
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap