Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2023 FALL A18&O Daytime Women (FALL 18&O 3.0W Friday) |
Elysium 2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belinda Dean | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 38-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.35 | |
April King | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 22-14 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 5-4 | 3.16 | |
Jessica Kittrell | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 14-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 3.15 | |
Janine Keeler | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 30-14 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 7-5 | 3.10 | |
Susan Murray | Plain City, OH | 3.0 | 11-10 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2.96 | |
Susan Grunert | Plain City, OH | 2.5 | 36-11 | 4-0 | 5-1 | 9-1 | 2.95 | |
Amanda Mathis | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 29-15 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 4-4 | 2.94 | |
Annette Wiblin | Plain City, OH | 3.0 | 37-18 | 2-1 | 5-2 | 7-3 | 2.93 | |
Lauren Heft | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 11-2 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 2.85 | |
Amy Brearley | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 14-5 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.82 | |
Teresa Haas | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 10-13 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 2.79 | |
Cynthia Humphry | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 21-14 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 2.78 | |
Toni Block | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 19-19 | 0-0 | 6-5 | 6-5 | 2.77 | |
Beth Wicker | Dublin, OH | 2.5 | 20-11 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 3-2 | 2.76 | |
Debbie Korcykoski | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 20-16 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 2.70 | |
Christine Conselyea | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 2.60 | |
Megan Brown | Plain City, OH | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 2.50 | |
Heidi Bailey | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 12-14 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3-3 | 2.47 | |
Toni Burkholder | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.41 | |
Missy Lorenz | Dublin, OH | 2.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.36 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Belinda Dean | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 38-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.35 | |
April King | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 22-14 | 0-0 5-4 5-4 |
3.16 | |
Jessica Kittrell | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 14-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.15 | |
Janine Keeler | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 30-14 | 7-5 0-0 7-5 |
3.10 | |
Susan Murray | Plain City, OH | 3.0 | 11-10 | 2-0 0-0 2-0 |
2.96 | |
Susan Grunert | Plain City, OH | 2.5 | 36-11 | 4-0 5-1 9-1 |
2.95 | |
Amanda Mathis | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 29-15 | 0-0 4-4 4-4 |
2.94 | |
Annette Wiblin | Plain City, OH | 3.0 | 37-18 | 2-1 5-2 7-3 |
2.93 | |
Lauren Heft | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 11-2 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
2.85 | |
Amy Brearley | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 14-5 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.82 | |
Teresa Haas | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 10-13 | 4-3 0-0 4-3 |
2.79 | |
Cynthia Humphry | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 21-14 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
2.78 | |
Toni Block | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 19-19 | 0-0 6-5 6-5 |
2.77 | |
Beth Wicker | Dublin, OH | 2.5 | 20-11 | 0-1 3-1 3-2 |
2.76 | |
Debbie Korcykoski | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 20-16 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.70 | |
Christine Conselyea | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
2.60 | |
Megan Brown | Plain City, OH | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
2.50 | |
Heidi Bailey | Powell, OH | 3.0 | 12-14 | 0-0 3-3 3-3 |
2.47 | |
Toni Burkholder | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.41 | |
Missy Lorenz | Dublin, OH | 2.5 | 2-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.36 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 4 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
09/16/2022 | 12:00 PM | Players Club 1 | Elysium Tennis Club | 5-0 |
09/23/2022 | 12:00 PM | Players Club 2 | Elysium Tennis Club | 1-4 |
09/30/2022 | 12:00 PM | Scarborough 2 | Elysium Tennis Club | 5-0 |
10/07/2022 | 1:00 PM | Wickertree 1 | Elysium Tennis Club | 1-4 |
10/21/2022 | 9:30 AM | Wedgewood | Wedgewood Country Cl | 4-1 |
10/28/2022 | 1:00 PM | Racquet Club 2 | Elysium Tennis Club | 4-1 |
11/04/2022 | 12:00 PM | Elysium 4 | Elysium Tennis Club | 2-3 |
11/11/2022 | 1:00 PM | Scarborough 1 | Elysium Tennis Club | 3-2 |
11/18/2022 | 10:00 AM | Olympic 1 | Elysium Tennis Club | 4-1 |
12/02/2022 | 9:00 AM | Racquet Club 3 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
12/09/2022 | 12:00 PM | Elysium 3 | Elysium Tennis Club | 4-1 |
12/16/2022 | 9:00 AM | Racquet Club 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 3-2 |
01/13/2023 | 12:00 PM | Wickertree 2 | Wickertree Tennis Club | 3-2 |
01/20/2023 | 1:00 PM | Olympic 2 | Elysium Tennis Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/09/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 4
2-3 |
09/16/2022 12:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Players Club 1
5-0 |
09/23/2022 12:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Players Club 2
1-4 |
09/30/2022 12:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Scarborough 2
5-0 |
10/07/2022 1:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Wickertree 1
1-4 |
10/21/2022 9:30 AM
Wedgewood Country Cl |
Wedgewood
4-1 |
10/28/2022 1:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Racquet Club 2
4-1 |
11/04/2022 12:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 4
2-3 |
11/11/2022 1:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Scarborough 1
3-2 |
11/18/2022 10:00 AM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Olympic 1
4-1 |
12/02/2022 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 3
2-3 |
12/09/2022 12:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 3
4-1 |
12/16/2022 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 1
3-2 |
01/13/2023 12:00 PM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree 2
3-2 |
01/20/2023 1:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Olympic 2
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap