Team Profile |
Mixed 18+ Eastern X 7.0 |
2014 18&Over Mixed (7.0) |
Foley |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richard Lenchner | FORT MYERS BEACH, FL | 3.5 | M | 7-11 | 1-1 | ----- | |
Richard Kabrt | Caldwell, NJ | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Thomas Foley | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | M | 3-1 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Patricia Bondarenko | Wayne, NJ | 3.5 | F | 3-3 | 0-1 | ----- | |
Eileen Fay | Riverdale, NJ | 3.5 | F | 3-9 | 0-6 | ----- | |
Marvin Blakely | Maplewood, NJ | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Nancy Gitin | Pequannock, NJ | 3.5 | F | 0-7 | 0-5 | ----- | |
Margus Ehatamm | Glen Ridge, NJ | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Stephanie Ferrara | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | F | 1-4 | 1-4 | ----- | |
Stuart Zakim | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | M | 0-4 | 0-4 | ----- | |
Danielle Foley | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | F | 3-1 | 3-1 | ----- | |
Christine Lemesianou | Bloomfield, NJ | 2.5 | F | 0-1 | 0-1 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2014 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richard Lenchner | FORT MYERS BEACH, FL | 3.5 | M | 7-11 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
----- | |
Richard Kabrt | Caldwell, NJ | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
----- | |
Thomas Foley | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | M | 3-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Patricia Bondarenko | Wayne, NJ | 3.5 | F | 3-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- | |
Eileen Fay | Riverdale, NJ | 3.5 | F | 3-9 | 0-0 0-6 0-6 |
----- | |
Marvin Blakely | Maplewood, NJ | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
----- | |
Nancy Gitin | Pequannock, NJ | 3.5 | F | 0-7 | 0-0 0-5 0-5 |
----- | |
Margus Ehatamm | Glen Ridge, NJ | 3.0 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
----- | |
Stephanie Ferrara | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | F | 1-4 | 0-0 1-4 1-4 |
----- | |
Stuart Zakim | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | M | 0-4 | 0-0 0-4 0-4 |
----- | |
Danielle Foley | Montclair, NJ | 3.5 | F | 3-1 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
----- | |
Christine Lemesianou | Bloomfield, NJ | 2.5 | F | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/21/2014 | 8:00 PM | Vale | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 1-2 |
02/28/2014 | 8:00 PM | DeFino | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 0-3 |
03/07/2014 | 8:00 PM | Heath | Washington Township Tennis Fitness Club | 1-2 |
03/14/2014 | 8:00 PM | Yao/He | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 1-2 |
03/21/2014 | 7:00 PM | Lucas/Barley | Ridgewood Racquet Club | 1-2 |
03/28/2014 | 8:00 PM | Wehrle | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 1-2 |
04/25/2014 | 8:00 PM | Yee/Toth | Franklin Lakes Racquet Club | 0-3 |
05/02/2014 | 8:00 PM | Yee/Liu | Quest Racquet Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/21/2014 8:00 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
Vale
1-2 |
02/28/2014 8:00 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
DeFino
0-3 |
03/07/2014 8:00 PM
Washington Township Tennis Fitness Club |
Heath
1-2 |
03/14/2014 8:00 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
Yao/He
1-2 |
03/21/2014 7:00 PM
Ridgewood Racquet Club |
Lucas/Barley
1-2 |
03/28/2014 8:00 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
Wehrle
1-2 |
04/25/2014 8:00 PM
Franklin Lakes Racquet Club |
Yee/Toth
0-3 |
05/02/2014 8:00 PM
Quest Racquet Club |
Yee/Liu
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap