Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2023 FALL A18&O Daytime Women (FALL 18&O 3.0W Friday) |
Racquet Club 2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Dixon | DUBLIN, OH | 3.0 | 12-19 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3.17 | |
Sabina Jenkins | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 33-14 | 4-3 | 2-2 | 6-5 | 3.05 | |
yumi willard | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 28-18 | 4-0 | 7-2 | 11-2 | 2.96 | |
Yenny Tsao | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 5-4 | 2.95 | |
Jessica Nimjee | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 30-13 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 3-2 | 2.91 | |
Pei-An Chao | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 17-16 | 0-1 | 4-2 | 4-3 | 2.84 | |
Cindi Haney | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 11-11 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 3-5 | 2.80 | |
Laura Borchers Russ | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 13-17 | 5-4 | 1-2 | 6-6 | 2.80 | |
Dianne Slicker | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 9-16 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 2.72 | |
Susan Black | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 12-13 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 2.70 | |
Carole Wissman | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 11-13 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 2.64 | |
Polly Mains | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 2.61 | |
Donna Baney | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 17-18 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 2.57 | |
Jessica Sherman | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 11-23 | 0-0 | 4-7 | 4-7 | 2.46 | |
Angela Lanctot | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 9-25 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 3-5 | 2.45 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Melissa Dixon | DUBLIN, OH | 3.0 | 12-19 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
3.17 | |
Sabina Jenkins | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 33-14 | 4-3 2-2 6-5 |
3.05 | |
yumi willard | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 28-18 | 4-0 7-2 11-2 |
2.96 | |
Yenny Tsao | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 8-11 | 0-0 5-4 5-4 |
2.95 | |
Jessica Nimjee | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 30-13 | 1-1 2-1 3-2 |
2.91 | |
Pei-An Chao | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 17-16 | 0-1 4-2 4-3 |
2.84 | |
Cindi Haney | Lewis Center, OH | 3.0 | 11-11 | 0-1 3-4 3-5 |
2.80 | |
Laura Borchers Russ | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 13-17 | 5-4 1-2 6-6 |
2.80 | |
Dianne Slicker | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 9-16 | 0-0 1-5 1-5 |
2.72 | |
Susan Black | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 12-13 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
2.70 | |
Carole Wissman | Westerville, OH | 3.0 | 11-13 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
2.64 | |
Polly Mains | Dublin, OH | 3.0 | 7-6 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
2.61 | |
Donna Baney | Galena, OH | 3.0 | 17-18 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
2.57 | |
Jessica Sherman | Columbus, OH | 3.0 | 11-23 | 0-0 4-7 4-7 |
2.46 | |
Angela Lanctot | Columbus, OH | 2.5 | 9-25 | 2-2 1-3 3-5 |
2.45 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/09/2022 | 1:00 PM | Scarborough 2 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
09/16/2022 | 9:00 AM | Wickertree 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 3-2 |
09/30/2022 | 11:00 AM | Wedgewood | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 4-1 |
10/07/2022 | 11:00 AM | Olympic 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 3-2 |
10/14/2022 | 11:00 AM | Elysium 4 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
10/21/2022 | 11:00 AM | Scarborough 1 | Scarborough East | 3-2 |
10/28/2022 | 1:00 PM | Elysium 2 | Elysium Tennis Club | 1-4 |
11/04/2022 | 11:00 AM | Racquet Club 3 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
11/11/2022 | 9:00 AM | Elysium 3 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 4-1 |
11/18/2022 | 9:00 AM | Racquet Club 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 1-4 |
12/09/2022 | 12:00 PM | Wickertree 2 | Wickertree Tennis Club | 5-0 |
12/16/2022 | 11:00 AM | Olympic 2 | Olympic Indoor Tennis | 1-4 |
01/06/2023 | 1:00 PM | Racquet Club 4 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 5-0 |
01/13/2023 | 11:00 AM | Players Club 1 | Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. | 2-3 |
01/20/2023 | 12:30 PM | Players Club 2 | Players Club | 1-4 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
09/09/2022 1:00 PM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Scarborough 2
2-3 |
09/16/2022 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Wickertree 1
3-2 |
09/30/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Wedgewood
4-1 |
10/07/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Olympic 1
3-2 |
10/14/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Elysium 4
2-3 |
10/21/2022 11:00 AM
Scarborough East |
Scarborough 1
3-2 |
10/28/2022 1:00 PM
Elysium Tennis Club |
Elysium 2
1-4 |
11/04/2022 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 3
2-3 |
11/11/2022 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Elysium 3
4-1 |
11/18/2022 9:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 1
1-4 |
12/09/2022 12:00 PM
Wickertree Tennis Club |
Wickertree 2
5-0 |
12/16/2022 11:00 AM
Olympic Indoor Tennis |
Olympic 2
1-4 |
01/06/2023 1:00 PM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Racquet Club 4
5-0 |
01/13/2023 11:00 AM
Racquet Club of Columbus, Ltd. |
Players Club 1
2-3 |
01/20/2023 12:30 PM
Players Club |
Players Club 2
1-4 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap