Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 3.5 |
2023 SEM ADULT 40 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (35 WOMEN WED PM FLIGHT 4) |
1EAST-THOMAS AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alicia LaBeau | GROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI | 3.5 | 8-6 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.52 | |
Janice Brady | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 3.5 | 14-9 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.36 | |
Vanessa Lindow | Grosse Pointe, MI | 3.5 | 9-16 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.33 | |
Kelly Vollmer | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 3.5 | 4-8 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.29 | |
Fay Savage | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 3.5 | 6-8 | 0-0 | 5-3 | 5-3 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.29 | |
Emily Scupholm | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.29 | |
Angela Carnaghi | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 3.5 | 23-23 | 0-0 | 7-2 | 7-2 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.24 | |
Erika Page | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.20 | |
Laura Wysocki | Grosse Pointe, MI | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 5-4 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 3.15 | |
Erica Henderson | Detroit, MI | 3.0 | 25-9 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 3.10 | |
Andrea Szabo | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 3.0 | 20-9 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2.99 | |
Caroline Marks | Grosse Pointe, MI | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.93 | |
Kawaun Maxwell | Detroit, MI | 3.0 | 22-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.87 | |
Esther Thomas | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 3.0 | 19-13 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.83 | |
katherine mcskimming | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 3.0 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.76 | |
stephanie listman | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.74 | |
Sara Sessions | Saint Clair Shores, MI | 3.0 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.72 | |
Susan Lukas | Saint Clair, MI | 3.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.53 | |
Heidi Weisel | Saint Clair Shores, MI | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2023 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alicia LaBeau | GROSSE POINTE FARMS, MI | 3.5 | 8-6 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.52 | |
Janice Brady | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 3.5 | 14-9 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.36 | |
Vanessa Lindow | Grosse Pointe, MI | 3.5 | 9-16 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.33 | |
Kelly Vollmer | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 3.5 | 4-8 | 2-2 0-0 2-2 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.29 | |
Fay Savage | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 3.5 | 6-8 | 0-0 5-3 5-3 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.29 | |
Emily Scupholm | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 3-4 3-4 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.29 | |
Angela Carnaghi | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 3.5 | 23-23 | 0-0 7-2 7-2 |
0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.24 | |
Erika Page | Grosse Pointe Farms, MI | 3.5 | 3-7 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.20 | |
Laura Wysocki | Grosse Pointe, MI | 3.5 | 5-7 | 0-0 5-4 5-4 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.15 | |
Erica Henderson | Detroit, MI | 3.0 | 25-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.10 | |
Andrea Szabo | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 3.0 | 20-9 | 0-2 0-1 0-3 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
2.99 | |
Caroline Marks | Grosse Pointe, MI | 3.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.93 | |
Kawaun Maxwell | Detroit, MI | 3.0 | 22-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.87 | |
Esther Thomas | Grosse Pointe Shores, MI | 3.0 | 19-13 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.83 | |
katherine mcskimming | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 3.0 | 4-11 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.76 | |
stephanie listman | Grosse Pointe Woods, MI | 3.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.74 | |
Sara Sessions | Saint Clair Shores, MI | 3.0 | 2-8 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.72 | |
Susan Lukas | Saint Clair, MI | 3.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.53 | |
Heidi Weisel | Saint Clair Shores, MI | 3.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/24/2023 | 6:30 PM | 3LIFE-ANDERSON AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 3-2 |
05/31/2023 | 7:00 PM | 2PEACH-PARROTT AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 | Peachtree Tennis Club | 3-2 |
06/07/2023 | 7:00 PM | 4PH-HIGGINS AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 2-3 |
06/14/2023 | 8:00 PM | 3LIFE-ANDERSON AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 | Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills | 3-2 |
06/21/2023 | 6:30 PM | 2PEACH-PARROTT AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 3-2 |
06/28/2023 | 7:00 PM | 4PH-HIGGINS AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 | Port Huron Tennis House | 2-3 |
07/05/2023 | 6:30 PM | 3LIFE-ANDERSON AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 4-1 |
07/12/2023 | 6:30 PM | 2PEACH-PARROTT AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 | Peachtree Tennis Club | 5-0 |
07/19/2023 | 8:00 PM | 4PH-HIGGINS AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 3-2 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/28/2023 | 2:00 PM | 1TROY-HILL AD40&O 35DW TU SEM F2 | Franklin Athletic Club | 2-2 | |
07/28/2023 | 5:00 PM | 4LIB-STPIERRE AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 2-2 | |
07/29/2023 | 11:00 AM | 1NAC-HAD AD40&O 35DW TU SEM F3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 2-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/24/2023 6:30 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
3LIFE-ANDERSON AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4
3-2 |
05/31/2023 7:00 PM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
2PEACH-PARROTT AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4
3-2 |
06/07/2023 7:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
4PH-HIGGINS AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4
2-3 |
06/14/2023 8:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills |
3LIFE-ANDERSON AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4
3-2 |
06/21/2023 6:30 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
2PEACH-PARROTT AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4
3-2 |
06/28/2023 7:00 PM
Port Huron Tennis House |
4PH-HIGGINS AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4
2-3 |
07/05/2023 6:30 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
3LIFE-ANDERSON AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4
4-1 |
07/12/2023 6:30 PM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
2PEACH-PARROTT AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4
5-0 |
07/19/2023 8:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
4PH-HIGGINS AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F4
3-2 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/28/2023 2:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1TROY-HILL AD40&O 35DW TU SEM F2
2-2 |
07/28/2023 5:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
4LIB-STPIERRE AD40&O 35NW WED SEM F3
2-2 |
07/29/2023 11:00 AM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1NAC-HAD AD40&O 35DW TU SEM F3
2-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap