Team Profile |
Tri-Level 18+ Midwest M 4.5 |
2024 zSEM TRI-LEVEL - WINTER (2024 Tri-Level January 4.5 4.0 3.5 Men SEM) |
1LIB-BRICENO JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dean Boodakian | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | 10-3 | 5-2 | 2-0 | 4.49 | |
Jack Harris | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 7-1 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 4.19 | |
Robert Smothers | YPSILANTI, MI | 4.5 | 4-3 | 1-3 | 2-0 | 4.15 | |
Hunter St Pierre | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 6-6 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 4.09 | |
Jonathan Heinzman | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 3-1 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 4.06 | |
sang hyuk lee | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 8-4 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.99 | |
Ryan Rooney | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.98 | |
Dan Pasick | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.90 | |
Michael Mooney | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 8-2 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 3.87 | |
Brian Cobus | Howell, MI | 4.0 | 4-5 | 2-0 | 1-2 | 3.86 | |
gerald lammers | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 3-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.75 | |
Brian Szymanski | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 6-16 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 3.67 | |
Jeremy Bebiak | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 3.61 | |
Jim Dailey | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 13-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.61 | |
Chris Theriot | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 17-3 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.59 | |
Timothy Arthur | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 16-7 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 3.54 | |
Kiran Bandiatmakur | Canton, MI | 3.5 | 5-4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3.44 | |
Jeremy Jeruzal | Whitmore Lake, MI | 3.5 | 6-4 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3.43 | |
Rahul Bhatnagar | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3.42 | |
Dorran Dihle | Pinckney, MI | 3.5 | 10-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.41 | |
Jose Briceno | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.41 | |
Ricardo de Majo | Saline, MI | 3.5 | 1-4 | 1-0 | 0-3 | 3.33 | |
Frank Manley | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3.33 | |
Mark Kanpurwala | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.31 | |
Jon Caldwell | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.27 | |
seth kornfeld | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 4-4 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.12 | |
Jacob Schwartz | LOVELAND, OH | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dean Boodakian | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.49 | |
Jack Harris | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 7-1 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.19 | |
Robert Smothers | YPSILANTI, MI | 4.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
4.15 | |
Hunter St Pierre | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 6-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.09 | |
Jonathan Heinzman | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.5 | 3-1 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.06 | |
sang hyuk lee | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 8-4 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.99 | |
Ryan Rooney | Ypsilanti, MI | 4.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.98 | |
Dan Pasick | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 2-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.90 | |
Michael Mooney | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 8-2 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
3.87 | |
Brian Cobus | Howell, MI | 4.0 | 4-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-2 1-2 |
3.86 | |
gerald lammers | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.75 | |
Brian Szymanski | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 6-16 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.67 | |
Jeremy Bebiak | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 1-3 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.61 | |
Jim Dailey | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 13-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.61 | |
Chris Theriot | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 17-3 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.59 | |
Timothy Arthur | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 16-7 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.54 | |
Kiran Bandiatmakur | Canton, MI | 3.5 | 5-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.44 | |
Jeremy Jeruzal | Whitmore Lake, MI | 3.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.43 | |
Rahul Bhatnagar | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.42 | |
Dorran Dihle | Pinckney, MI | 3.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.41 | |
Jose Briceno | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.41 | |
Ricardo de Majo | Saline, MI | 3.5 | 1-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
3.33 | |
Frank Manley | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 11-8 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.33 | |
Mark Kanpurwala | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.31 | |
Jon Caldwell | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 2-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.27 | |
seth kornfeld | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 4-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.12 | |
Jacob Schwartz | LOVELAND, OH | 4.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/27/2024 | 7:30 PM | 2CHIP-HOWARD JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | The Chippewa Club | 2-1 |
02/04/2024 | 5:00 PM | 3BT-MANEPALLI JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Liberty Athletic Club | 3-0 |
02/10/2024 | 5:00 PM | 4LIFE-MARAZZA JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills | 3-0 |
02/17/2024 | 5:30 PM | 5BT-ROSEN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Liberty Athletic Club | 3-0 |
02/24/2024 | 6:00 PM | 6EAST-MOORE JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 2-1 |
03/03/2024 | 6:30 PM | 7DEER-WALSH JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Liberty Athletic Club | 2-1 |
03/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | 8EAST-KEAN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Liberty Athletic Club | 0-3 |
03/23/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2CHIP-HOWARD JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Liberty Athletic Club | 0-3 |
03/24/2024 | 3:00 PM | 8EAST-KEAN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Liberty Athletic Club | 1-2 |
04/13/2024 | 3:30 PM | 5BT-ROSEN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Bloomfield Tennis | 3-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/17/2024 | 7:30 PM | 2CHIP-HOWARD JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Franklin Athletic Club | 1-2 | |
05/18/2024 | 11:30 AM | 7DEER-WALSH JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Troy Racquet Club | 0-3 | |
05/18/2024 | 4:00 PM | 8EAST-KEAN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM | Troy Racquet Club | 2-1 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/27/2024 7:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
2CHIP-HOWARD JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
2-1 |
02/04/2024 5:00 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
3BT-MANEPALLI JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
3-0 |
02/10/2024 5:00 PM
Life Time Fitness-Rochester Hills |
4LIFE-MARAZZA JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
3-0 |
02/17/2024 5:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
5BT-ROSEN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
3-0 |
02/24/2024 6:00 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
6EAST-MOORE JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
2-1 |
03/03/2024 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
7DEER-WALSH JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
2-1 |
03/10/2024 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
8EAST-KEAN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
0-3 |
03/23/2024 6:00 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
2CHIP-HOWARD JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
0-3 |
03/24/2024 3:00 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
8EAST-KEAN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
1-2 |
04/13/2024 3:30 PM
Bloomfield Tennis |
5BT-ROSEN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
3-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/17/2024 7:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
2CHIP-HOWARD JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
1-2 |
05/18/2024 11:30 AM
Troy Racquet Club |
7DEER-WALSH JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
0-3 |
05/18/2024 4:00 PM
Troy Racquet Club |
8EAST-KEAN JAN TRI-LEVEL 45 40 35 Men SEM
2-1 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap