Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Midwest X 6.0 |
2024 zSEM MIX WINTER 40 & OVER (6.0 MIX 40 & OVER F1) |
1LIB-GONZALEZ 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mac Dobson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 5-4 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 3.51 | M |
Christine Hume | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.5 | F | 17-12 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3.39 | |
Antony Hsu | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 12-4 | 4-0 | 0-1 | 3.00 | |
Taewook Lee | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 10-5 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 2.91 | |
Jeff Hill | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 5-8 | 2-1 | 0-1 | 2.86 | |
Emily Dawson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 17-5 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 2.83 | |
xuerong mu | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 13-16 | 3-1 | 0-2 | 2.78 | |
Kristi Bowlby | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 8-3 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2.75 | |
Vijay Sankaran | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | M | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.73 | |
Maren Dobson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 8-9 | 3-0 | 0-1 | 2.71 | |
Acar Altinsel | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 11-12 | 2-1 | 1-1 | 2.68 | |
Emily Briceno | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.66 | |
Anne Berens | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 5-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.64 | |
Rafael Chavez | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 4-5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2.63 | |
John Reynolds | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 4-13 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2.61 | |
Anuja Rajendra | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.55 | |
Colleen Diedeich | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 4-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2.51 | |
Elizabeth Gonzalez | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | F | 17-6 | 3-0 | 0-2 | 2.38 | |
Kelly Altinsel | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | F | 7-4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2.08 | |
Tim Harrington | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | M | 7-10 | 2-1 | 0-2 | 1.81 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mac Dobson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 5-4 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.51 | M |
Christine Hume | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.5 | F | 17-12 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.39 | |
Antony Hsu | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 12-4 | 0-0 4-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.00 | |
Taewook Lee | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 10-5 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.91 | |
Jeff Hill | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 5-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.86 | |
Emily Dawson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 17-5 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.83 | |
xuerong mu | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 13-16 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.78 | |
Kristi Bowlby | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 8-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.75 | |
Vijay Sankaran | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | M | 1-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.73 | |
Maren Dobson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 8-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.71 | |
Acar Altinsel | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 11-12 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.68 | |
Emily Briceno | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 1-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.66 | |
Anne Berens | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 5-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.64 | |
Rafael Chavez | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 4-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.63 | |
John Reynolds | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | M | 4-13 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.61 | |
Anuja Rajendra | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.55 | |
Colleen Diedeich | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | F | 4-0 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.51 | |
Elizabeth Gonzalez | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | F | 17-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.38 | |
Kelly Altinsel | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | F | 7-4 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.08 | |
Tim Harrington | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | M | 7-10 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
1.81 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/04/2024 | 11:00 AM | 5TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 3-0 |
02/09/2024 | 7:00 PM | 4HV-MOORE 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 | Liberty Athletic Club | 3-0 |
02/25/2024 | 7:30 PM | 2LIB-BARDEN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 | Liberty Athletic Club | 3-0 |
03/10/2024 | 6:30 PM | 5TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 | Liberty Athletic Club | 2-1 |
03/16/2024 | 6:30 PM | 4HV-MOORE 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 2-1 |
03/24/2024 | 7:30 PM | 3CHIP-KING 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 | Liberty Athletic Club | 2-1 |
04/07/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2LIB-BARDEN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 | Liberty Athletic Club | 2-1 |
04/13/2024 | 7:30 PM | 3CHIP-KING 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 | The Chippewa Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
05/04/2024 | 1:30 PM | 2WESS-BROWN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F3 | Bloomfield Tennis | 0-3 | |
05/04/2024 | 6:00 PM | 2LIB-BARDEN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1 | Bloomfield Tennis | 1-2 | |
05/05/2024 | 3:30 PM | 3EAST-MITCHELL 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F2 | Bloomfield Tennis | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
02/04/2024 11:00 AM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
5TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1
3-0 |
02/09/2024 7:00 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
4HV-MOORE 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1
3-0 |
02/25/2024 7:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
2LIB-BARDEN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1
3-0 |
03/10/2024 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
5TRAVIS-ZIMMERMAN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1
2-1 |
03/16/2024 6:30 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
4HV-MOORE 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1
2-1 |
03/24/2024 7:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
3CHIP-KING 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1
2-1 |
04/07/2024 6:00 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
2LIB-BARDEN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1
2-1 |
04/13/2024 7:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
3CHIP-KING 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/04/2024 1:30 PM
Bloomfield Tennis |
2WESS-BROWN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F3
0-3 |
05/04/2024 6:00 PM
Bloomfield Tennis |
2LIB-BARDEN 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F1
1-2 |
05/05/2024 3:30 PM
Bloomfield Tennis |
3EAST-MITCHELL 6.0 MIXED 40&O SEM F2
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap