Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 4.0 |
2022 SEM zADULT 40 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (40 WOMEN THUR PM FLIGHT 2) |
1LIB-SAULD 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Sauld | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 25-12 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 3.88 | |
Christie Dickinson | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 15-6 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.83 | |
Christina Slade | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 32-15 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 3-1 | 3.81 | |
Jennifer Morgan | Adrian, MI | 4.0 | 19-18 | 0-0 | 3-2 | 3-2 | 3.80 | |
Vu Singal | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 | 4-2 | 4-2 | 3.80 | |
Kusull Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 23-13 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 3.76 | |
Abigail Bremer | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 18-12 | 0-0 | 5-2 | 5-2 | 3.75 | |
Severine Arneodo | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 5-11 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 3.66 | |
Sara Vogler | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 16-12 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.60 | |
Kerri Croftchik | DEXTER, MI | 4.0 | 15-13 | 1-0 | 2-3 | 3-3 | 3.57 | |
Molly Lipham | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 20-14 | 0-0 | 6-1 | 6-1 | 3.56 | |
Elissa Bayraktar | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 21-10 | 0-0 | 5-1 | 5-1 | 3.56 | |
Laura Gago | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 3.52 | |
Megan Etheridge | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 37-13 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.51 | |
Debbie Rademacher | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 3.50 | |
Frances Carlson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 36-14 | 0-1 | 3-0 | 3-1 | 3.40 | |
Terry Zdanowski | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.38 | |
Dee Lamphear | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 29-14 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.33 | |
Stephanie Gensheimer | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jennifer Sauld | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 25-12 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
3.88 | |
Christie Dickinson | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 15-6 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.83 | |
Christina Slade | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 32-15 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
3.81 | |
Jennifer Morgan | Adrian, MI | 4.0 | 19-18 | 0-0 3-2 3-2 |
3.80 | |
Vu Singal | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 7-5 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
3.80 | |
Kusull Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 23-13 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
3.76 | |
Abigail Bremer | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 18-12 | 0-0 5-2 5-2 |
3.75 | |
Severine Arneodo | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 5-11 | 1-4 0-0 1-4 |
3.66 | |
Sara Vogler | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 16-12 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.60 | |
Kerri Croftchik | DEXTER, MI | 4.0 | 15-13 | 1-0 2-3 3-3 |
3.57 | |
Molly Lipham | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 20-14 | 0-0 6-1 6-1 |
3.56 | |
Elissa Bayraktar | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 21-10 | 0-0 5-1 5-1 |
3.56 | |
Laura Gago | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 6-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
3.52 | |
Megan Etheridge | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 37-13 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.51 | |
Debbie Rademacher | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 4-1 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
3.50 | |
Frances Carlson | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 36-14 | 0-1 3-0 3-1 |
3.40 | |
Terry Zdanowski | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 10-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.38 | |
Dee Lamphear | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.5 | 29-14 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.33 | |
Stephanie Gensheimer | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/26/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2HV-COOPER 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 | Liberty Athletic Club | 4-1 |
06/02/2022 | 6:30 PM | 4TRAVIS-SONG 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 4-1 |
06/09/2022 | 6:30 PM | 3CHIP-DELANGE 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 2-3 |
06/16/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2HV-COOPER 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 | Liberty Athletic Club | 5-0 |
06/23/2022 | 6:30 PM | 4TRAVIS-SONG 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 | Liberty Athletic Club | 4-1 |
06/30/2022 | 7:45 PM | 3CHIP-DELANGE 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 | Liberty Athletic Club | 1-4 |
07/07/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2HV-COOPER 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 4-1 |
07/14/2022 | 6:30 PM | 4TRAVIS-SONG 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 | Travis Pointe Country Club | 3-2 |
07/21/2022 | 6:30 PM | 3CHIP-DELANGE 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2 | The Chippewa Club | 2-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/26/2022 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
2HV-COOPER 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2
4-1 |
06/02/2022 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
4TRAVIS-SONG 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2
4-1 |
06/09/2022 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
3CHIP-DELANGE 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2
2-3 |
06/16/2022 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
2HV-COOPER 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2
5-0 |
06/23/2022 6:30 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
4TRAVIS-SONG 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2
4-1 |
06/30/2022 7:45 PM
Liberty Athletic Club |
3CHIP-DELANGE 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2
1-4 |
07/07/2022 6:30 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
2HV-COOPER 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2
4-1 |
07/14/2022 6:30 PM
Travis Pointe Country Club |
4TRAVIS-SONG 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2
3-2 |
07/21/2022 6:30 PM
The Chippewa Club |
3CHIP-DELANGE 40NW 40&O AD THURS SEM F2
2-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap