Team Profile |
Mixed 40+ Midwest X 8.0 |
2022 SEM zWINTER MIXED 40 & OVER (8.0 MIX 40 & OVER F2) |
1WESS-TANGUAY 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Tanguay | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.5 | M | 30-17 | 4-1 | 0-1 | 4.21 | |
Emily Radner | Hazel Park, MI | 4.0 | F | 34-9 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 4.13 | |
Robert Nagle | BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI | 4.5 | M | 16-7 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.97 | |
Timothy Harry | Waterford, MI | 4.5 | M | 3-18 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 3.95 | |
Randy Winston | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | M | 25-13 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.93 | |
Heather Enright | Royal Oak, MI | 4.0 | F | 24-16 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 3.90 | |
Peter Fredericks | Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | M | 6-3 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3.87 | M |
Omar Gonzalez | Pontiac, MI | 4.0 | M | 3-3 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 3.80 | M |
Rebecca Tanguay | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | F | 7-5 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 3.80 | M |
Jay Dalal | Rochester Hills, MI | 4.0 | M | 17-22 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 3.79 | |
Amy Gonte | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | F | 38-32 | 2-1 | 0-0 | 3.70 | |
Lora Kazanjian | Birmingham, MI | 4.0 | F | 23-18 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3.65 | |
Karen Pozolo | Shelby Township, MI | 3.5 | F | 24-12 | 3-1 | 0-1 | 3.53 | |
Laurel Kalkanis | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.5 | F | 8-7 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.41 | |
Chinhuey Chao | Farmington, MI | 3.5 | F | 22-12 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 3.28 | |
Jocelyn Smith | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.5 | F | 29-23 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.26 | |
Tad Jones | Huntington Woods, MI | 4.0 | M | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | Gender | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Tanguay | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.5 | M | 30-17 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
4.21 | |
Emily Radner | Hazel Park, MI | 4.0 | F | 34-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.13 | |
Robert Nagle | BLOOMFIELD HILLS, MI | 4.5 | M | 16-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.97 | |
Timothy Harry | Waterford, MI | 4.5 | M | 3-18 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.95 | |
Randy Winston | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | M | 25-13 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.93 | |
Heather Enright | Royal Oak, MI | 4.0 | F | 24-16 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.90 | |
Peter Fredericks | Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | M | 6-3 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.87 | M |
Omar Gonzalez | Pontiac, MI | 4.0 | M | 3-3 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.80 | M |
Rebecca Tanguay | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | F | 7-5 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.80 | M |
Jay Dalal | Rochester Hills, MI | 4.0 | M | 17-22 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.79 | |
Amy Gonte | West Bloomfield, MI | 4.0 | F | 38-32 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.70 | |
Lora Kazanjian | Birmingham, MI | 4.0 | F | 23-18 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.65 | |
Karen Pozolo | Shelby Township, MI | 3.5 | F | 24-12 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.53 | |
Laurel Kalkanis | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.5 | F | 8-7 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.41 | |
Chinhuey Chao | Farmington, MI | 3.5 | F | 22-12 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.28 | |
Jocelyn Smith | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.5 | F | 29-23 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.26 | |
Tad Jones | Huntington Woods, MI | 4.0 | M | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/29/2022 | 12:00 AM | 5FAC-MILLARD 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2 | Franklin Athletic Club | 1-2 |
02/06/2022 | 12:00 AM | 4PEACH-GAINES 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 3-0 |
02/19/2022 | 12:00 AM | 2EAST-KEAN 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 3-0 |
03/05/2022 | 12:00 AM | 5FAC-MILLARD 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 2-1 |
03/13/2022 | 12:00 AM | 4PEACH-GAINES 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2 | Peachtree Tennis Club | 3-0 |
03/25/2022 | 8:30 PM | 2EAST-KEAN 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2 | Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club | 1-2 |
04/02/2022 | 12:00 AM | 6FAC-ROSS 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 2-1 |
04/09/2022 | 12:00 AM | 6FAC-ROSS 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2 | Franklin Athletic Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
04/30/2022 | 6:30 PM | 2CHIP-PALMER 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f1 | Franklin Athletic Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/29/2022 12:00 AM
Franklin Athletic Club |
5FAC-MILLARD 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2
1-2 |
02/06/2022 12:00 AM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
4PEACH-GAINES 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2
3-0 |
02/19/2022 12:00 AM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
2EAST-KEAN 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2
3-0 |
03/05/2022 12:00 AM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
5FAC-MILLARD 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2
2-1 |
03/13/2022 12:00 AM
Peachtree Tennis Club |
4PEACH-GAINES 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2
3-0 |
03/25/2022 8:30 PM
Eastside Tennis and Fitness Club |
2EAST-KEAN 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2
1-2 |
04/02/2022 12:00 AM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
6FAC-ROSS 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2
2-1 |
04/09/2022 12:00 AM
Franklin Athletic Club |
6FAC-ROSS 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f2
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
04/30/2022 6:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
2CHIP-PALMER 8.0 mix 40&O SEM f1
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap