Team Profile |
Combo Midwest F 5.5 |
2022 SEM FALL COMBO DOUBLES (55 COMBO WOMEN SEM FLT 3) |
2BRC-BORQUEZ 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Doubles |
Postseason Doubles |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cindy Chen | Madison Heights, MI | 3.0 | 8-4 | 4-1 | 0-2 | 2.84 | |
Laura Noreus | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 4-13 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 2.73 | |
Pamela Borquez | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 7-7 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 2.70 | |
Randi Long | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 6-9 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2.63 | |
Lindsay White | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 1-8 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2.63 | |
Bethany Petrylka | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 10-8 | 3-1 | 1-0 | 2.54 | |
Shelly Chene | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 6-6 | 3-1 | 2-0 | 2.51 | |
Dawn Leslie | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 4-5 | 3-1 | 0-0 | 2.49 | |
KIM STOYANOVICH | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 6-7 | 3-0 | 1-1 | 2.42 | |
Diane Robinson-Dunn | Saugerties, NY | 2.5 | 4-6 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 2.41 | |
Elise Wooten | Detroit, MI | 2.5 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 2.22 | |
Kimberly Petrylka | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 9-11 | 4-2 | 0-1 | 2.20 | |
Kamala Bellamkonda | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 2.5 | 1-3 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 2.10 | |
Mary Benoit | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2.09 | |
Patricia Shayne | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 3-3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 2.02 | |
Holly Weissman | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.01 | |
Julie Cameron | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2022 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cindy Chen | Madison Heights, MI | 3.0 | 8-4 | 0-0 4-1 4-1 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.84 | |
Laura Noreus | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 4-13 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.73 | |
Pamela Borquez | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 7-7 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.70 | |
Randi Long | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 6-9 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.63 | |
Lindsay White | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 1-8 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.63 | |
Bethany Petrylka | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 10-8 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.54 | |
Shelly Chene | Birmingham, MI | 3.0 | 6-6 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.51 | |
Dawn Leslie | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 3.0 | 4-5 | 0-0 3-1 3-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.49 | |
KIM STOYANOVICH | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 6-7 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.42 | |
Diane Robinson-Dunn | Saugerties, NY | 2.5 | 4-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.41 | |
Elise Wooten | Detroit, MI | 2.5 | 3-8 | 0-0 2-2 2-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.22 | |
Kimberly Petrylka | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 9-11 | 0-0 4-2 4-2 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.20 | |
Kamala Bellamkonda | Bloomfield Hills, MI | 2.5 | 1-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.10 | |
Mary Benoit | Royal Oak, MI | 2.5 | 0-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.09 | |
Patricia Shayne | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 3-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.02 | |
Holly Weissman | Birmingham, MI | 2.5 | 2-6 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.01 | |
Julie Cameron | Royal Oak, MI | 3.0 | 1-0 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
10/01/2022 | 5:00 PM | 3WESS-BROWN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 2-1 |
10/08/2022 | 6:00 PM | 4FAC-BROOKS 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 3-0 |
10/15/2022 | 6:00 PM | 1TROY-VONDELL 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 2-1 |
10/22/2022 | 5:00 PM | 3WESS-BROWN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Wessen Indoor Tennis Club | 1-2 |
10/28/2022 | 8:00 PM | 4FAC-BROOKS 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 3-0 |
11/05/2022 | 4:00 PM | 1TROY-VONDELL 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Troy Racquet Club | 2-1 |
11/12/2022 | 6:00 PM | 3WESS-BROWN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 1-2 |
11/19/2022 | 7:00 PM | 4FAC-BROOKS 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 1-2 |
12/03/2022 | 6:00 PM | 1TROY-VONDELL 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Birmingham Racquet Club | 2-1 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/07/2023 | 10:30 AM | 3WESS-BROWN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3 | Deer Lake Athletic Club | 1-2 | |
01/08/2023 | 9:00 AM | 4EAST-BATES 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F2 | Deer Lake Athletic Club | 1-2 | |
01/08/2023 | 3:00 PM | 2LIB-BARDEN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F1 | Deer Lake Athletic Club | 0-3 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/01/2022 5:00 PM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
3WESS-BROWN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
2-1 |
10/08/2022 6:00 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
4FAC-BROOKS 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
3-0 |
10/15/2022 6:00 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
1TROY-VONDELL 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
2-1 |
10/22/2022 5:00 PM
Wessen Indoor Tennis Club |
3WESS-BROWN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
1-2 |
10/28/2022 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
4FAC-BROOKS 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
3-0 |
11/05/2022 4:00 PM
Troy Racquet Club |
1TROY-VONDELL 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
2-1 |
11/12/2022 6:00 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
3WESS-BROWN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
1-2 |
11/19/2022 7:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
4FAC-BROOKS 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
1-2 |
12/03/2022 6:00 PM
Birmingham Racquet Club |
1TROY-VONDELL 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
2-1 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
01/07/2023 10:30 AM
Deer Lake Athletic Club |
3WESS-BROWN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F3
1-2 |
01/08/2023 9:00 AM
Deer Lake Athletic Club |
4EAST-BATES 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F2
1-2 |
01/08/2023 3:00 PM
Deer Lake Athletic Club |
2LIB-BARDEN 55 W/E WOMEN SEM F1
0-3 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap