Team Profile |
Adult 18+ Midwest F 4.5 |
2017 SEM ADULT 18 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (45 WOMEN WED PM FLIGHT 3) |
2FAC-ECKERT 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Phyle | Troy, MI | 4.5 | 6-3 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 4.47 | |
Julie Brizard | MOORESVILLE, NC | 4.5 | 6-1 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.22 | |
Heather Vogt | SALINE, MI | 4.5 | 11-6 | 0-1 | 4-0 | 4-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.17 | |
Faith Straton | Beverly Hills, MI | 4.5 | 9-9 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.16 | |
Risako Kita | Novi, MI | 4.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 | 2-3 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.16 | |
Ritsuko Nakano | Rochester, MI | 4.5 | 14-8 | 0-0 | 6-3 | 6-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4.14 | |
Anne-Marie Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 23-6 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4.10 | |
Carly Eckert | Dearborn, MI | 4.5 | 17-10 | 5-3 | 1-0 | 6-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 4.06 | |
Alison Kirschenbaum | Birmingham, MI | 4.0 | 30-12 | 0-0 | 5-0 | 5-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 4.01 | |
N Maxine Kennebrew | Clinton Township, MI | 4.0 | 41-27 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3.86 | |
Jill Plamper | Huntington Woods, MI | 4.0 | 41-10 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.84 | |
Sara Nagengast | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 4.0 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.72 | |
Ricki Rogow | Beverly Hills, CA | 4.5 | 10-16 | 0-0 | 4-3 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3.72 | |
Sarah Edwards | Mason, OH | 4.0 | 15-8 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.67 | |
Laure Housey | Southfield, MI | 4.0 | 36-24 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.51 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2017 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rebecca Phyle | Troy, MI | 4.5 | 6-3 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
1-0 0-1 1-1 |
4.47 | |
Julie Brizard | MOORESVILLE, NC | 4.5 | 6-1 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.22 | |
Heather Vogt | SALINE, MI | 4.5 | 11-6 | 0-1 4-0 4-1 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.17 | |
Faith Straton | Beverly Hills, MI | 4.5 | 9-9 | 0-0 2-4 2-4 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.16 | |
Risako Kita | Novi, MI | 4.5 | 6-4 | 0-0 2-3 2-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.16 | |
Ritsuko Nakano | Rochester, MI | 4.5 | 14-8 | 0-0 6-3 6-3 |
0-0 1-1 1-1 |
4.14 | |
Anne-Marie Kim | Ann Arbor, MI | 4.0 | 23-6 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
4.10 | |
Carly Eckert | Dearborn, MI | 4.5 | 17-10 | 5-3 1-0 6-3 |
0-1 0-0 0-1 |
4.06 | |
Alison Kirschenbaum | Birmingham, MI | 4.0 | 30-12 | 0-0 5-0 5-0 |
0-0 1-0 1-0 |
4.01 | |
N Maxine Kennebrew | Clinton Township, MI | 4.0 | 41-27 | 3-4 0-0 3-4 |
1-1 0-0 1-1 |
3.86 | |
Jill Plamper | Huntington Woods, MI | 4.0 | 41-10 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.84 | |
Sara Nagengast | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | 4.0 | 5-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.72 | |
Ricki Rogow | Beverly Hills, CA | 4.5 | 10-16 | 0-0 4-3 4-3 |
0-0 0-2 0-2 |
3.72 | |
Sarah Edwards | Mason, OH | 4.0 | 15-8 | 0-1 1-2 1-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.67 | |
Laure Housey | Southfield, MI | 4.0 | 36-24 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.51 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/24/2017 | 7:45 PM | 4DEER-GODFREY 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 | Deer Lake Athletic Club | 3-2 |
05/31/2017 | 6:30 PM | 4DEER-GODFREY 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 | Deer Lake Athletic Club | 5-0 |
06/07/2017 | 6:30 PM | 1BLOOM-BARNES 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 4-1 |
06/14/2017 | 8:00 PM | 3BLOOM-GEORGE 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 3-2 |
06/21/2017 | 6:30 PM | 4DEER-GODFREY 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 4-1 |
06/28/2017 | 6:30 PM | 1BLOOM-BARNES 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 | Bloomfield Tennis | 1-4 |
07/05/2017 | 9:00 PM | 3BLOOM-GEORGE 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 | Bloomfield Tennis | 3-2 |
07/19/2017 | 6:30 PM | 1BLOOM-BARNES 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 | Franklin Athletic Club | 3-2 |
07/26/2017 | 7:45 PM | 3BLOOM-GEORGE 45NW 18 WED SEM F3 | Bloomfield Tennis | 2-3 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
08/05/2017 | 8:00 AM | 4CHIP-FORMICOLA 45NW 18 WED SEM F2 | Schoolcraft College | 1-4 | |
08/05/2017 | 2:30 PM | 4BAC-WYSOCKI 45NW 18 WED SEM F1 | Schoolcraft College | 3-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/24/2017 7:45 PM
Deer Lake Athletic Club |
4DEER-GODFREY 45NW 18 WED SEM F3
3-2 |
05/31/2017 6:30 PM
Deer Lake Athletic Club |
4DEER-GODFREY 45NW 18 WED SEM F3
5-0 |
06/07/2017 6:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1BLOOM-BARNES 45NW 18 WED SEM F3
4-1 |
06/14/2017 8:00 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
3BLOOM-GEORGE 45NW 18 WED SEM F3
3-2 |
06/21/2017 6:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
4DEER-GODFREY 45NW 18 WED SEM F3
4-1 |
06/28/2017 6:30 PM
Bloomfield Tennis |
1BLOOM-BARNES 45NW 18 WED SEM F3
1-4 |
07/05/2017 9:00 PM
Bloomfield Tennis |
3BLOOM-GEORGE 45NW 18 WED SEM F3
3-2 |
07/19/2017 6:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1BLOOM-BARNES 45NW 18 WED SEM F3
3-2 |
07/26/2017 7:45 PM
Bloomfield Tennis |
3BLOOM-GEORGE 45NW 18 WED SEM F3
2-3 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
08/05/2017 8:00 AM
Schoolcraft College |
4CHIP-FORMICOLA 45NW 18 WED SEM F2
1-4 |
08/05/2017 2:30 PM
Schoolcraft College |
4BAC-WYSOCKI 45NW 18 WED SEM F1
3-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap