Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 3.0 |
2024 SEM ADULT 40 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (30 WOMEN TUES PM FLIGHT 2) |
2RCAA-BAUER AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Gillett | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 12-5 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 2-1 | 3.21 | |
Katherine Bauer | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 8-5 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 3.05 | |
Barbara Kramer | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2.97 | |
Huma Soofi | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.97 | |
Mary Beth Ofstedal | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.95 | |
Carolynn Hayman | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.89 | |
MAHI VENKAT | Canton, MI | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.79 | |
ruth dunkle | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 2.79 | |
Kaitlyn Moore | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 | 2-1 | 2-1 | 2.74 | |
Donna Petrocella | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.74 | |
Jude Davies | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 1-1 | 1-0 | 2-1 | 2.72 | |
Ellen Rambo | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.71 | |
Susan Cutler | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.71 | |
Sarah Burns | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2.68 | |
Jacqueline Miller | Milan, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.66 | |
Karen Healy | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.62 | |
Suparna Malhotra | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.61 | |
Tasha Hughes | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2.59 | |
Tomomi Kumagai | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 2.58 | |
michelle heben | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2.56 | |
Ellen Janke | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2.52 | |
Mayuri Guntupalli | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.51 | |
Grace Overlander | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.51 | |
Yoshiko Redding | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.42 | |
Laura Sader | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.39 | |
Maya Clem | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.28 | |
Barb McQuade | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 2.28 | |
Patricia Johnston | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.27 | |
Jennifer Foley | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.26 | |
Carolyn Loh | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 8-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2.22 | |
Tejal Gandhi | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- | |
Michelle Riba | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | ----- |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2024 Record |
Local Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amy Gillett | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 12-5 | 2-0 0-1 2-1 |
3.21 | |
Katherine Bauer | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 8-5 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
3.05 | |
Barbara Kramer | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-3 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
2.97 | |
Huma Soofi | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.97 | |
Mary Beth Ofstedal | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.95 | |
Carolynn Hayman | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 5-9 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.89 | |
MAHI VENKAT | Canton, MI | 3.0 | 5-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.79 | |
ruth dunkle | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-8 | 0-0 0-3 0-3 |
2.79 | |
Kaitlyn Moore | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 11-8 | 0-0 2-1 2-1 |
2.74 | |
Donna Petrocella | Ypsilanti, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.74 | |
Jude Davies | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 1-1 1-0 2-1 |
2.72 | |
Ellen Rambo | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.71 | |
Susan Cutler | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.71 | |
Sarah Burns | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-7 | 0-0 1-2 1-2 |
2.68 | |
Jacqueline Miller | Milan, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.66 | |
Karen Healy | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-3 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.62 | |
Suparna Malhotra | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.61 | |
Tasha Hughes | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 1-4 | 0-1 0-1 0-2 |
2.59 | |
Tomomi Kumagai | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
2.58 | |
michelle heben | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 3-2 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
2.56 | |
Ellen Janke | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-2 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
2.52 | |
Mayuri Guntupalli | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.51 | |
Grace Overlander | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.51 | |
Yoshiko Redding | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 1-7 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.42 | |
Laura Sader | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-3 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.39 | |
Maya Clem | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 2-2 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.28 | |
Barb McQuade | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
2.28 | |
Patricia Johnston | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.27 | |
Jennifer Foley | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 0-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.26 | |
Carolyn Loh | Ann Arbor, MI | 2.5 | 8-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
2.22 | |
Tejal Gandhi | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- | |
Michelle Riba | Ann Arbor, MI | 3.0 | 0-0 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
----- |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/21/2024 | 8:30 PM | 4HV-NEWTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 1-4 |
05/28/2024 | 6:30 PM | 1NAC-CONWAY AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 1-4 |
06/04/2024 | 6:30 PM | 3AAREC-SKY-JOHNSTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 4-1 |
06/11/2024 | 6:30 PM | 4HV-NEWTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 2-3 |
06/18/2024 | 8:00 PM | 1NAC-CONWAY AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 | Novi Athletic Club | 3-2 |
06/25/2024 | 12:00 AM | 3AAREC-SKY-JOHNSTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 | Skyline High School | 4-1 |
07/02/2024 | 9:00 PM | 4HV-NEWTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 | Huron Valley Tennis Club | 0-0 |
07/09/2024 | 6:30 PM | 1NAC-CONWAY AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 | Racquet Club of Ann Arbor | 0-0 |
07/16/2024 | 12:00 AM | 3AAREC-SKY-JOHNSTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2 | Skyline High School | 0-0 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
05/21/2024 8:30 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
4HV-NEWTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2
1-4 |
05/28/2024 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
1NAC-CONWAY AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2
1-4 |
06/04/2024 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
3AAREC-SKY-JOHNSTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2
4-1 |
06/11/2024 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
4HV-NEWTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2
2-3 |
06/18/2024 8:00 PM
Novi Athletic Club |
1NAC-CONWAY AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2
3-2 |
06/25/2024 12:00 AM
Skyline High School |
3AAREC-SKY-JOHNSTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2
4-1 |
07/02/2024 9:00 PM
Huron Valley Tennis Club |
4HV-NEWTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2
0-0 |
07/09/2024 6:30 PM
Racquet Club of Ann Arbor |
1NAC-CONWAY AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2
0-0 |
07/16/2024 12:00 AM
Skyline High School |
3AAREC-SKY-JOHNSTON AD40&O TU 30 NW SEM F2
0-0 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap