Team Profile |
Adult 40+ Midwest F 3.5 |
2020 SEM ADULT 40 & OVER NIGHT WOMEN (35 WOMEN WED PM FLIGHT 4- flight is updated) |
2SCNO-MATEER 35nw 40 wed sem F4 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Singles |
Local Doubles |
Local Record |
Postseason Singles |
Postseason Doubles |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheridan Hainline | Birmingham, MI | 3.5 | 9-3 | 3-0 | 1-0 | 4-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.34 | |
Aya King | Novi, MI | 3.5 | 20-9 | 0-0 | 3-0 | 3-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.33 | |
Miki Yaguchi | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.29 | |
Yukari Takei | Novi, MI | 3.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.26 | |
Janene Kummer | South Lyon, MI | 3.5 | 7-3 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 3.26 | |
Melissa Khalil | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.16 | |
Tari Dygert | Anderson, SC | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.16 | |
Theresa McCorry | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.15 | |
Merrilee Nay | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.14 | |
Elke Truyens | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.13 | |
Stacy Drummond | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 4-4 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.13 | |
Kate Fick | Brighton, MI | 3.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.11 | |
Elizabeth Spiroff | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.08 | |
Meg Mateer | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 5-4 | 0-0 | 1-0 | 1-0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 3.07 | |
monica curtis | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.04 | |
Kim Falk | Milford, MI | 3.5 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.02 | |
Minlu Chen | Novi, MI | 3.5 | 6-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3.01 |
Name | Location | NTRP | 2020 Record |
Local Record |
Postseason Record |
Rating | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sheridan Hainline | Birmingham, MI | 3.5 | 9-3 | 3-0 1-0 4-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.34 | |
Aya King | Novi, MI | 3.5 | 20-9 | 0-0 3-0 3-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.33 | |
Miki Yaguchi | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 1-1 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.29 | |
Yukari Takei | Novi, MI | 3.5 | 4-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.26 | |
Janene Kummer | South Lyon, MI | 3.5 | 7-3 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
1-0 0-0 1-0 |
3.26 | |
Melissa Khalil | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 5-1 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.16 | |
Tari Dygert | Anderson, SC | 3.5 | 4-7 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.16 | |
Theresa McCorry | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 3-6 | 0-0 1-3 1-3 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.15 | |
Merrilee Nay | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 6-2 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.14 | |
Elke Truyens | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 4-3 | 0-0 0-1 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.13 | |
Stacy Drummond | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 4-4 | 1-0 1-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.13 | |
Kate Fick | Brighton, MI | 3.5 | 4-5 | 0-0 0-2 0-2 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.11 | |
Elizabeth Spiroff | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 3-5 | 0-0 0-0 0-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.08 | |
Meg Mateer | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 5-4 | 0-0 1-0 1-0 |
0-0 0-1 0-1 |
3.07 | |
monica curtis | Northville, MI | 3.5 | 2-4 | 0-0 1-1 1-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.04 | |
Kim Falk | Milford, MI | 3.5 | 2-0 | 0-0 2-0 2-0 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.02 | |
Minlu Chen | Novi, MI | 3.5 | 6-4 | 0-1 0-0 0-1 |
0-0 0-0 0-0 |
3.01 |
Local Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|
07/08/2020 | 12:00 AM | dropped july 13 SCWB-ROTout-PETERS 35nw 40 wed | Sports Club Of West Bloomfield | 2-1 |
07/15/2020 | 7:00 PM | 4CHIP-CLIFF 35nw 40 wed sem F4 | The Chippewa Club | 2-1 |
07/22/2020 | 12:00 AM | ODP july 24 no refnd SCNO-MCLAUGHLIN 35nw 40 wed | Detroit Tennis and Squash Club | 2-1 |
08/05/2020 | 12:00 AM | 4CHIP-CLIFF 35nw 40 wed sem F4 | Detroit Tennis and Squash Club | 2-1 |
08/19/2020 | 7:00 PM | 4CHIP-CLIFF 35nw 40 wed sem F4 | The Chippewa Club | 2-1 |
08/26/2020 | 7:00 PM | 4CHIP-CLIFF 35nw 40 wed sem F4 | The Chippewa Club | 3-0 |
District Schedule | Time | Opponent | Match Site | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10/16/2020 | 8:30 PM | 1TROY-DIMSDALE 35nw 40 wed sem F2 | Franklin Athletic Club | 1-2 |
Local Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
07/08/2020 12:00 AM
Sports Club Of West Bloomfield |
dropped july 13 SCWB-ROTout-PETERS 35nw 40 wed
2-1 |
07/15/2020 7:00 PM
The Chippewa Club |
4CHIP-CLIFF 35nw 40 wed sem F4
2-1 |
07/22/2020 12:00 AM
Detroit Tennis and Squash Club |
ODP july 24 no refnd SCNO-MCLAUGHLIN 35nw 40 wed
2-1 |
08/05/2020 12:00 AM
Detroit Tennis and Squash Club |
4CHIP-CLIFF 35nw 40 wed sem F4
2-1 |
08/19/2020 7:00 PM
The Chippewa Club |
4CHIP-CLIFF 35nw 40 wed sem F4
2-1 |
08/26/2020 7:00 PM
The Chippewa Club |
4CHIP-CLIFF 35nw 40 wed sem F4
3-0 |
District Schedule | Opponent |
---|---|
10/16/2020 8:30 PM
Franklin Athletic Club |
1TROY-DIMSDALE 35nw 40 wed sem F2
1-2 |
This site is not affiliated, endorsed, or associated by or with the USTA in any manner nor are the ratings affiliated with the NTRP rating system.
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap
Copyright © 2016-2024 TennisRecord.com All rights reserved.
Privacy Policy | Sitemap